In Memory

CHS Virtual Cemetery
created by Ruth Breslin
 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Alum Photo


 
ALUMNI

2021

Clarence Allen
Clarence Allen

(Class Of 1942)  

Michele Argo
Michele Argo

(Class Of 1967)  

William "Bill" Barbour
William "Bill" Barbour

(Class Of 1964)

Judith Ann "Judy" Burger (Carrington)
Judith Ann "Judy" Burger

(Class Of 1959)

Mary Conway (Taylor)
Mary Conway (Taylor)

(Class Of 1990)  

Diana Denise Dorman (Manny)
Diana Denise Dorman (Manny)

(Class Of 1992)  

Scott William Dunn
Scott William Dunn

(Class Of 1970)  

William Edward "Bill" Godwin
William Edward "Bill"…

(Class Of 1966)  

Garett Patrick Talve Hill
Garett Patrick Talve …

(Class Of 2010)  

Michèle Dee Hyman (Stone)
Michèle Dee Hyman (Stone)

(Class Of 1960)  

Betty Kunkle (Towne Prev Bradley)
Betty Kunkle (Towne Pre…)

(Class Of 1950)  

John Carl Lee
John Carl Lee

(Class Of 1976)  

Christopher John "Chris" Lindsey
Christopher John "Chr…

(Class Of 1969)  

William Arturo "Bill" Manjarrez
William Arturo "Bill"…

(Class Of 1959)  

Teresa "Teri" Norris (Brewster)
Teresa "Teri" Norris (B…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Anthony John Papa
Anthony John Papa

(Class Of 1976)  

Kenneth Paul Schlick Jr.
Kenneth Paul Schlick Jr.

(Class Of 1983)

Richard Lee "Dick" Snelson
Richard Lee "Dick" Sn…

(Class Of 1959)  

James Stanley "Jim" Spotswood
James Stanley "Jim" S…

(Class Of 1961)  

James Fulton Tait
James Fulton Tait

(Class Of 1968)  

Kenneth Kai-Nan Tang
Kenneth Kai-Nan Tang

(Class Of 1942)  

Janet Thomason (Tallman)
Janet Thomason (Tallman)

(Class Of 1949)  

2020

Pedro Xavier "Peter" Armendarez
Pedro Xavier "Peter" …

(Class Of 1948)  

Karyn Beth Chassman (McGan)
Karyn Beth Chassman (McGan)

(Class Of 1980)  

Richard Henry Chrystie
Richard Henry Chrystie

(Class Of 1957)  

Rhonda Jean Coats (Clark)
Rhonda Jean Coats (Clark)

(Class Of 1981)  

Martha Darby (McCarthy)
Martha Darby (McCarthy)

(Class Of 1955)  

Christopher Lloyd "Chris" Darrow
Christopher Lloyd "Ch…

(Class Of 1962)  

Audriana Gabriella Desimone (Burgin)
Audriana Gabriella De…

(Class Of 1993)  

Kurt Doughty
Kurt Doughty

(Class Of 1978)  

Richard Toff "Dick" Douse (Bendroth At CHS)
Richard Toff "Dick" D…

(Class Of 1957)  

Harold Hall Dyer
Harold Hall Dyer

(Class Of 1944)  

Evertt Earl Eudy
Evertt Earl Eudy

(Class Of 1966)  

Suzanne Charlotte "Sue" Festag (Colp)
Suzanne Charlotte "Su…

(Class Of 1971)  

Francis George "Frank" Focke
Francis George "Frank…

(Class Of 1966)  

Barbara Gustaveson
Barbara Gustaveson

(Class Of 1977)  

Julia Curtis Hearst (Stradling)
Julia Curtis Hearst (St…)

(Class Of 1957)  

William David "Bill" Helber
William David "Bill" …

(Class Of 1961)  

David William Kriezel
David William Kriezel

(Class Of 1960)  

Edward Laska
Edward Laska

(Class Of 1965)  

Kevin S. Lee
Kevin S. Lee

(Class Of 1979)  

Christopher Brett Lyle
Christopher Brett Lyle

(Class Of 1966)  

Ronald Miller
Ronald Miller

(Class Of 1968)  

Natasha Stephanie Ott
Natasha Stephanie Ott

(Class Of 2000)  

Walter Terrence "Terry" Plummer
Walter Terrence "Terr…

(Class Of 1957)  

Robert Reynolds
Robert Reynolds

(Class Of 1969)  

Paul Schoenlaub
Paul Schoenlaub

(Class Of 1970)  

Aubrey Simmons
Aubrey Simmons

(Class Of 1965)  

John Singer
John Singer

(Class Of 1960)  

Michiko Spencer (Edmund & Lane)
Michiko Spencer (Edmund…)

(Class Of 1981)  

Thomas James Turrentine
Thomas James Turrentine

(Class Of 1967)

Willis Anderson “Andy” Wingert, III
Willis Anderson “Andy…

(Class Of 1976)  

Teresa Lynn “Terri” Wolfe (Ingalls)
Teresa Lynn “Terri” W…

(Class Of 1976)  

Pamela "Pam" Zorad (Beekman)
Pamela "Pam" Zorad (Bee…)

(Class Of 1964)  

2019

William "Bill" Alexander
William "Bill" Alexander

(Class Of 1961)  

Ronald Clay "Red" Baker
Ronald Clay "Red" Baker

(Class Of 1958)  

Jill LaVerne Bateman (O'Hare)
Jill LaVerne Bateman (O…)

(Class Of 1963)  

David Howard Birks
David Howard Birks

(Class Of 1976)  

Carol Boyes (Hicks)
Carol Boyes (Hicks)

(Class Of 1952)  

Horace Eldridge Brunson
Horace Eldridge Brunson

(Class Of 1982)  

Jeffrey Patrick Carman
Jeffrey Patrick Carman

(Class Of 2001)  

Carl Ora Cervantes
Carl Ora Cervantes

(Class Of 1976)  

David Cirilo Cervantes
David Cirilo Cervantes

(Class Of 1976)  

Ruth Joanne Cooke (Henzie)
Ruth Joanne Cooke (Henzie)

(Class Of 1943)  

Michael "Mike" Creighton Crutchfield
Michael "Mike" Creigh…

(Class Of 1969)  

Ruth Ellen Dallman (Neudoerffer & Fuson)
Ruth Ellen Dallman (Neu…)

(Class Of 1969)  

William Sutliff "Bill" Davis
William Sutliff "Bill…

(Class Of 1970)  

Megan Estes (Hampton)
Megan Estes (Hampton)

(Class Of 1976)  

Michael David Evans
Michael David Evans

(Class Of 1986)  

Marion Faust (Brockers)
Marion Faust (Brockers)

(Class Of 1974)  

Kathleen Ann "Kathy" Gauthier (Sieben)
Kathleen Ann "Kathy" …

(Class Of 1973)  

Debra Lynn Groetzinger (Wilhelmi)
Debra Lynn Groetzinger

(Class Of 1973)  

Albert A. Gutierrez
Albert A. Gutierrez

(Class Of 1965)  

Herbert "Herb" Hafif
Herbert "Herb" Hafif

(Class Of 1947)  

Jay Everett Hancey
Jay Everett Hancey

(Class Of 1972)  

William "Bill" Harris
William "Bill" Harris

(Class Of 1961)  

Amy Sue Hill (Smith)
Amy Sue Hill (Smith)

(Class Of 1979)  

Sydney Jean Hill
Sydney Jean Hill

(Class Of 1985)  

Daniel Eugene Lee
Daniel Eugene Lee

(Class Of 2007)  

David R. Lerner
David R. Lerner

(Class Of 1967)  

Howard Roland Magill
Howard Roland Magill

(Class Of 1968)  

Janette Lynn "Jan" McDaniel (Ponce)
Janette Lynn "Jan" Mc…

(Class Of 1963)  

Mary Pauline Naftel (Wheeler)
Mary Pauline Naftel (Wh…)

(Class Of 1945)  

Victor Ojeda
Victor Ojeda

(Class Of 2019)  

William Jack "Bill" Parker
William Jack "Bill" P…

(Class Of 1947)  

Jennifer Margaret "Jenny" Perry (Lopez)
Jennifer Margaret "Je…

(Class Of 1991)  

Daniel Leigh Polster
Daniel Leigh Polster

(Class Of 1973)  

Vicki Reed (Jackson)
Vicki Reed (Jackson)

(Class Of 1967)  

Charles Guy Scaff
Charles Guy Scaff

(Class Of 1963)  

Jackie Scott (Mcclellan)
Jackie Scott (Mcclellan)

(Class Of 1955)  

Brad A. Sillesen
Brad A. Sillesen

(Class Of 1970)  

William Paul "Bill" Smith
William Paul "Bill" S…

(Class Of 1980)  

Sharon J. Snider (Kamena)
Sharon J. Snider (Kamena)

(Class Of 1967)  

Craig Alan Toothaker
Craig Alan Toothaker

(Class Of 1973)  

Steven Wade Weeks
Steven Wade Weeks

(Class Of 1975)  

Steven Neil Willsey
Steven Neil Willsey

(Class Of 1981)  

David Hayden Wilson
David Hayden Wilson

(Class Of 1969)  

Michele Lynn Zeffery
Michele Lynn Zeffery

(Class Of 1979)  

2018

Peter Keith Abrahams
Peter Keith Abrahams

(Class Of 1972)  

Letitia "Tish" Agos
Letitia "Tish" Agos

(Class Of 1982)  

Eric Reed Anglin, Sr.
Eric Reed Anglin, Sr.

(Class Of 1970)  

Trinidad "Trinnie" Armendarez (Delfin)
Trinidad "Trinnie" Ar…

(Class Of 1960)  

Steven Edward Belanger
Steven Edward Belanger

(Class Of 1984)  

Robert M. Blanshard
Robert M. Blanshard

(Class Of 1966)  

James Lewis "Skip" Burke
James Lewis "Skip" Burke

(Class Of 1946)  

Elizabeth "Betsy" Caddes
Elizabeth "Betsy" Caddes

(Class Of 1965)  

Mark D. Calderon
Mark D. Calderon

(Class Of 1982)  

Gail Casazza (Edwards)
Gail Casazza (Edwards)

(Class Of 1971)  

Steve Cawsey
Steve Cawsey

(Class Of 1958)  

Daniel Robert "Rob" DeChaine III
Daniel Robert "Rob" D…

(Class Of 1979)  

Weldon Paul Diggs, Jr.
Weldon Paul Diggs, Jr.

(Class Of 1961)  

Brent Lee Dobson
Brent Lee Dobson

(Class Of 1960)  

Dail Ruth Dworak (Crockett)
Dail Ruth Dworak (Crockett)

(Class Of 1961)  

Richard Clement "Dick" Elwell
Richard Clement "Dick…

(Class Of 1970)  

Scott James Ervin
Scott James Ervin

(Class Of 1972)  

Cambi Denise Evers-Everette (Coe)
Cambi Denise Evers-Ev…

(Class Of 2001)  

Leroy Faubus
Leroy Faubus

(Class Of 1961)  

Margaret Ann Fuller (Lindgren)
Margaret Ann Fuller (Li…)

(Class Of 1948)  

James "Jim" Graham, Jr.
James "Jim" Graham, Jr.

(Class Of 1970)  

Gustaves Paige "Trey" Hiatt, III
Gustaves Paige "Trey"…

(Class Of 1967)  

Leah Naomi Horowitz
Leah Naomi Horowitz

(Class Of 2001)  

Kevin Dean Kearney
Kevin Dean Kearney

(Class Of 1982)  

Robert Lincoln "Bob" Kelly
Robert Lincoln "Bob" …

(Class Of 1956)  

Kristine "Kris" Kolasinski (Zimmer)
Kristine "Kris" Kolas…

(Class Of 1972)  

Mary Kraus (Pierson)
Mary Kraus (Pierson)

(Class Of 1947)  

Mary Patricia "Pat" Leyden (O'Brien)
Mary Patricia "Pat" L…

(Class Of 1967)  

Dale L Luettgerodt
Dale L Luettgerodt

(Class Of 1957)

Gary Bruce Madson
Gary Bruce Madson

(Class Of 1969)  

Linda Marshall (Newton)
Linda Marshall (Newton)

(Class Of 1967)  

Larry Douglas "Doug" Maxwell
Larry Douglas "Doug" …

(Class Of 1977)  

Taylor Kristofer Meyer
Taylor Kristofer Meyer

(Class Of 2009)  

Stanley Edward "Stan" Nelson
Stanley Edward "Stan"…

(Class Of 1958)  

William Edwin "Bill" Norris
William Edwin "Bill" …

(Class Of 1954)  

Audrey Grace Peterson (Venegas)
Audrey Grace Peterson

(Class Of 2003)  

Thomas Edwin "Ted" Poland
Thomas Edwin "Ted" Po…

(Class Of 1975)  

Robert Alan "Rob" Poling
Robert Alan "Rob" Poling

(Class Of 1977)  

Charles W. Reckard
Charles W. Reckard

(Class Of 1974)  

Dennis Resnik
Dennis Resnik

(Class Of 1961)  

Stephen Ewing Ronfeldt
Stephen Ewing Ronfeldt

(Class Of 1960)  

Lynne Herman Saunders
Lynne Herman Saunders

(Class Of 1962)  

James Schneider
James Schneider

(Class Of 1990)  

Bruce "Randy" Scott
Bruce "Randy" Scott

(Class Of 1967)  

Patricia Margaret "Tricia" Sloan (Reiss)
Patricia Margaret "Tr…

(Class Of 1974)  

Victoria Lee "Vicki" Sloan
Victoria Lee "Vicki" …

(Class Of 1965)  

William Danford Strathman
William Danford Strat…

(Class Of 1956)  

Rolland Dale Towne
Rolland Dale Towne

(Class Of 1946)  

James Lewis "Jim" Yaegle
James Lewis "Jim" Yaegle

(Class Of 1971)  

Charles "Bobby" Robert Zappa
Charles "Bobby" Rober…

(Class Of 1961)  

2017

Joseph "Joe" Aguilera
Joseph "Joe" Aguilera

(Class Of 1941)  

Patricia "Pat" Alvarado (Lewis)
Patricia "Pat" Alvarado

(Class Of 1980)  

Louis John Amatore
Louis John Amatore

(Class Of 1968)  

Robert M. Armendarez
Robert M. Armendarez

(Class Of 1950)  

Monica Avila (Burnham)
Monica Avila (Burnham)

(Class Of 1967)  

James Bates "Jim" Bassett
James Bates "Jim" Bas…

(Class Of 1956)  

Maria Tessa Bickel (Hurtado)
Maria Tessa Bickel (Hur…)

(Class Of 1984)  

William John "Bill" Bramwell
William John "Bill" B…

(Class Of 1963)  

Timothy Scott Buchanan
Timothy Scott Buchanan

(Class Of 1964)  

Garland "Gar" Byrum II
Garland "Gar" Byrum II

(Class Of 1964)  

Joel Coy Clifton
Joel Coy Clifton

(Class Of 1947)  

Dorothy Ann Cordt (Paxton)
Dorothy Ann Cordt (Paxton)

(Class Of 1970)  

Marjorie Ann Cutler (Watson)
Marjorie Ann Cutler (Wa…)

(Class Of 1962)  

John Thomas Dooley
John Thomas Dooley

(Class Of 1973)  

Antonietta "Toni" Ebell (Carrion)
Antonietta "Toni" Ebell

(Class Of 1958)  

Leslie Fuller
Leslie Fuller

(Class Of 1965)  

Mia Fuller (Myers)
Mia Fuller (Myers)

(Class Of 1961)  

Marian Garris (Ensminger)
Marian Garris (Ensminger)

(Class Of 1946)  

Korlyse "Korky" Loray Golder (Robertson)
Korlyse "Korky" Loray…

(Class Of 1956)  

Crispin Gonzalez, Jr.
Crispin Gonzalez, Jr.

(Class Of 1955)  

Eugene Paul Gordon
Eugene Paul Gordon

(Class Of 1959)  

Gregory Douglas Gusse
Gregory Douglas Gusse

(Class Of 1969)  

John Charles Haviland
John Charles Haviland

(Class Of 1968)  

Cassidy Heller
Cassidy Heller

(Class Of 2017)  

David Ernest Heuck
David Ernest Heuck

(Class Of 1968)  

Bethann Michelle Hurlbutt (Vincent)
Bethann Michelle Hurl…

(Class Of 1991)  

Kristine "Kris" A. Jackson
Kristine "Kris" A. Ja…

(Class Of 1999)  

David Leonhardt Leighton
David Leonhardt Leighton

(Class Of 1950)  

Craig Ross London
Craig Ross London

(Class Of 1968)  

Michael Arthur Lujan
Michael Arthur Lujan

(Class Of 2002)  

Steven Michael Madorsky
Steven Michael Madorsky

(Class Of 1974)  

Marvin Dewey Madsen
Marvin Dewey Madsen

(Class Of 1950)  

Gail Martin (Kuloloia)
Gail Martin (Kuloloia)

(Class Of 1965)  

Neill McCrossen
Neill McCrossen

(Class Of 1942)  

Genevieve Mertzke (LaTulippe)
Genevieve Mertzke (LaTu…)

(Class Of 1943)  

Ruth Ellen Nicholson (Martin)
Ruth Ellen Nicholson (M…)

(Class Of 1941)  

Richard "Dick" Nigliazzo
Richard "Dick" Nigliazzo

(Class Of 1979)  

Esmé Page
Esmé Page

(Class Of 2018)

James Antonio Petrella
James Antonio Petrella

(Class Of 1976)  

Marsden Price
Marsden Price

(Class Of 1939)  

Patrick Joseph Roberts
Patrick Joseph Roberts

(Class Of 1984)  

Mark Gregory Robertson
Mark Gregory Robertson

(Class Of 1975)  

Elissa Katherine Seinfeld (Simkins)
Elissa Katherine Sein…

(Class Of 1970)  

Bryan John Shaw
Bryan John Shaw

(Class Of 1967)  

Carol Lou Shook (Cudney)
Carol Lou Shook (Cudney)

(Class Of 1959)  

Lisa R. Siegl (Schmit)
Lisa R. Siegl (Schmit)

(Class Of 1979)  

Tracy Lynn Slaght (Boehmke)
Tracy Lynn Slaght (Boehmke)

(Class Of 1980)  

Dana Marr Smith (Hermison)
Dana Marr Smith (Hermison)

(Class Of 1970)  

Ellen Louise Smith (Balestri)
Ellen Louise Smith (Bal…)

(Class Of 1967)  

Steven Edward Sokolowski
Steven Edward Sokolowski

(Class Of 1968)  

Richard William "Dick" Spencer
Richard William "Dick…

(Class Of 1946)  

Paul Allan Starrh
Paul Allan Starrh

(Class Of 1972)  

Suzanne "Sue" W. Steiner (Zeller)
Suzanne "Sue" W. Steiner

(Class Of 1960)  

Terence "Terry" Gerald Sullivan, Jr.
Terence "Terry" Geral…

(Class Of 1967)  

Dwight Talkington
Dwight Talkington

(Class Of 1981)  

Andre R. Turner
Andre R. Turner

(Class Of 2001)  

Edward Charles Van Vranken
Edward Charles Van Vr…

(Class Of 1976)  

Ann Luisa Wang
Ann Luisa Wang

(Class Of 1971)  

Dinah Marianne Wellsand
Dinah Marianne Wellsand

(Class Of 1969)  

Craig Williams
Craig Williams

(Class Of 1967)  

Charles Leland Wittlinger, II
Charles Leland Wittli…

(Class Of 1958)  

2016

John Allen
John Allen

(Class Of 1957)

John Kevin Bonilla
John Kevin Bonilla

(Class Of 1979)  

Donald Sydney “Syd” Brown
Donald Sydney “Syd” B…

(Class Of 1942)  

James Burnham
James Burnham

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard "Rusty" Dooley
Richard "Rusty" Dooley

(Class Of 1970)

Sandy Gayle Dworak (Collins)
Sandy Gayle Dworak (Col…)

(Class Of 1973)  

Franklin "Frank" W. Fish
Franklin "Frank" W. Fish

(Class Of 1957)  

Bonnie L. Gebhardt
Bonnie L. Gebhardt

(Class Of 1967)  

Sandy Gifford (Carr)
Sandy Gifford (Carr)

(Class Of 1965)  

David "Dave" Gene Graudin
David "Dave" Gene Gra…

(Class Of 1968)  

Gordon Slayton "Buz" Hamblin, Jr.
Gordon Slayton "Buz" …

(Class Of 1966)  

John "David" Hebert
John "David" Hebert

(Class Of 1960)  

Patricia "Patti" Ann Hill
Patricia "Patti" Ann …

(Class Of 1962)  

Morton Colhoun Johnson
Morton Colhoun Johnson

(Class Of 1938)  

James David "Jim" Kispersky
James David "Jim" Kis…

(Class Of 1971)  

George Martin Lakehomer
George Martin Lakehomer

(Class Of 1965)  

Lizzette Llamas
Lizzette Llamas

(Class Of 2013)  

Colleen Sue Maloney (Damico & Engebretzen)
Colleen Sue Maloney (Da…)

(Class Of 1968)  

Susan Lee McKissen (Balderama)
Susan Lee McKissen (Bal…)

(Class Of 1968)  

Linda Jane Merrill (Fischer)
Linda Jane Merrill (Fis…)

(Class Of 1968)  

Gerald Russell Muntzel
Gerald Russell Muntzel

(Class Of 1960)  

Carol Ann Paige (Hoover Wasserson)
Carol Ann Paige (Hoover…)

(Class Of 1949)  

Dwayne Eugene Patton
Dwayne Eugene Patton

(Class Of 1958)  

Samuel "Sam" Henry Piibe
Samuel "Sam" Henry Piibe

(Class Of 2013)  

Esther Lee Rohrs (Brewer)
Esther Lee Rohrs (Brewer)

(Class Of 1943)  

Matthew Rubalcava
Matthew Rubalcava

(Class Of 2019)  

Janice "Jan" Marie Sigler (Williams)
Janice "Jan" Marie Si…

(Class Of 1968)  

Cindy Jean Squires (Allen)
Cindy Jean Squires (Allen)

(Class Of 1971)  

Elizabeth "Beth" Streich (Long)
Elizabeth "Beth" Streich

(Class Of 1950)  

Susan "Suz" Thorne (Speirs)
Susan "Suz" Thorne (Speirs)

(Class Of 1965)  

Stephanie Ann "Stevie" Todd (Newlon)
Stephanie Ann "Stevie…

(Class Of 1964)  

Jane LaRhea Umland (Vallone & Steindler)
Jane LaRhea Umland (Val…)

(Class Of 1971)  

Maureen Rae "Mickey" Warkentin (Devore)
Maureen Rae "Mickey" …

(Class Of 1955)  

Michael "Mike" Richard Weinberg
Michael "Mike" Richar…

(Class Of 1971)  

Bruce Charles White
Bruce Charles White

(Class Of 1973)  

Barbara "Bobbie" Whiting (Allison)
Barbara "Bobbie" Whiting

(Class Of 1950)  

2015

Irving Jackson "Jack" Aden, III
Irving Jackson "Jack"…

(Class Of 1964)  

Susanne Kay Andersen (Owens & Thompson)
Susanne Kay Andersen (O…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Gary Stephen Bell
Gary Stephen Bell

(Class Of 1969)  

Tama Lotte Blough
Tama Lotte Blough

(Class Of 1972)  

Donald Leslie Boring
Donald Leslie Boring

(Class Of 1968)  

Rex Foster Brown
Rex Foster Brown

(Class Of 1972)  

Georgia Bunker (Warden)
Georgia Bunker (Warden)

(Class Of 1949)  

Joel  Catrambone
Joel Catrambone

(Class Of 1977)  

Dennis Lloyd Clements
Dennis Lloyd Clements

(Class Of 1970)  

Kathy Colburn (Werkmeister)
Kathy Colburn (Werkmeister)

(Class Of 1974)  

Thomas "Tom" James Corse
Thomas "Tom" James Corse

(Class Of 1964)  

Malcolm "Red" Ellswood Corson
Malcolm "Red" Ellswoo…

(Class Of 1947)  

John J. Chambers Crowell
John J. Chambers Crowell

(Class Of 1935)  

Joan Fredendall (Lubeck)
Joan Fredendall (Lubeck)

(Class Of 1953)  

Daniel "Danny" Warren Gale, Jr.
Daniel "Danny" Warren…

(Class Of 1960)  

Nandini Naran Gami
Nandini Naran Gami

(Class Of 2007)  

Gretchen Gilbert (Stokes)
Gretchen Gilbert (Stokes)

(Class Of 1963)  

Cathey Anne Harris (Anderson)
Cathey Anne Harris (And…)

(Class Of 1970)  

James Russell "Russ/Rusty" Hopkins
James Russell "Russ/R…

(Class Of 1967)  

Denes Kantor
Denes Kantor

(Class Of 2012)  

Paula Krause (Eaton)
Paula Krause (Eaton)

(Class Of 1961)  

Richard F. "Rick" Latimer
Richard F. "Rick" Lat…

(Class Of 1965)  

Joseph Jesus "Joe" Manjarrez
Joseph Jesus "Joe" Ma…

(Class Of 1953)  

Alexis Megan Marxmiller (Owings)
Alexis Megan Marxmiller

(Class Of 1990)  

Shana Marie Michny
Shana Marie Michny

(Class Of 1988)  

Donald Lee "Don" Morrison
Donald Lee "Don" Morr…

(Class Of 1936)  

Eleanor Oakley (Robinson)
Eleanor Oakley (Robinson)

(Class Of 1932)  

Leonard Martin Peacock, III
Leonard Martin Peacoc…

(Class Of 1977)  

Kenneth Alan Preece
Kenneth Alan Preece

(Class Of 1965)  

Joyce Reeves (Kressen)
Joyce Reeves (Kressen)

(Class Of 1946)  

Carolyn Ritchie (Bone)
Carolyn Ritchie (Bone)

(Class Of 1957)  

Marcia Anne Todd (Feucht)
Marcia Anne Todd (Feucht)

(Class Of 1974)  

Richard "Richie" Arthur White
Richard "Richie" Arth…

(Class Of 1970)  

Richard "Rick" Boly Whitham
Richard "Rick" Boly W…

(Class Of 1952)  

William Alan Yoss
William Alan Yoss

(Class Of 1969)  

Martyn "Marty" Tate Youngs
Martyn "Marty" Tate Y…

(Class Of 1962)  

Robert Zizo
Robert Zizo

(Class Of 1988)  

2014

James Alan Ayers
James Alan Ayers

(Class Of 1974)  

Fran Barker (Smith)
Fran Barker (Smith)

(Class Of 1953)

Christine "Chris" Marie Bazela (Rogers)
Christine "Chris" Mar…

(Class Of 1974)  

Sarah Bendiner (Fenner)
Sarah Bendiner (Fenner)

(Class Of 1985)  

Dina Louise Biscotti
Dina Louise Biscotti

(Class Of 1991)  

Denise Lorraine Blincow
Denise Lorraine Blincow

(Class Of 1975)  

Barbara "Barb" Bolinger (Mitchell)
Barbara "Barb" Bolinger

(Class Of 1964)  

Nina Marie Brown (Westney)
Nina Marie Brown (Westney)

(Class Of 1967)  

Leslie Gail Clark (Moss)
Leslie Gail Clark (Moss)

(Class Of 1963)  

Winifred "Win" Coats (Hendricks & Hafer)
Winifred "Win" Coats (H…)

(Class Of 1947)  

Margaret "Anne" Cundiff (Healey & Cross)
Margaret "Anne" Cundiff

(Class Of 1969)  

Benjamin Sterling "Ben" Dixon
Benjamin Sterling "Be…

(Class Of 1982)  

Melinda Ann Faull (DeBell)
Melinda Ann Faull (DeBell)

(Class Of 1974)  

Candice Carol Festag (Feezell Baldridge)
Candice Carol Festag (F…)

(Class Of 1969)  

Pamela Lee Fox (Magill)
Pamela Lee Fox (Magill)

(Class Of 1962)  

Robert "Rick" Rixon Frampton
Robert "Rick" Rixon F…

(Class Of 1961)  

John Philip Monroe Frank
John Philip Monroe Frank

(Class Of 1961)  

Gilbert "Gil" Frazee
Gilbert "Gil" Frazee

(Class Of 1970)  

Donald Eugene Garner
Donald Eugene Garner

(Class Of 1938)  

Sandra "Sandy" Hammer (Roberts)
Sandra "Sandy" Hammer

(Class Of 1960)  

Robert Paul "Bob" Honaker
Robert Paul "Bob" Hon…

(Class Of 1948)  

Margaret Howell (Sloane)
Margaret Howell (Sloane)

(Class Of 1947)  

Anne M. Hungerford (Griffis)
Anne M. Hungerford (Gri…)

(Class Of 1955)  

Richard "Rick" Michael Kepler
Richard "Rick" Michae…

(Class Of 1968)  

Cheryl Lorraine La Gue
Cheryl Lorraine La Gue

(Class Of 1972)  

Larry (Amin) Logan (Whitehorse)
Larry (Amin) Logan (W…

(Class Of 1955)  

Donald James "Don" Lukacik
Donald James "Don" Lu…

(Class Of 1971)  

Larry Dean Mardis
Larry Dean Mardis

(Class Of 1971)  

Gayleen "Gay" McBee (Bertelson)
Gayleen "Gay" McBee (Be…)

(Class Of 1957)  

Maria A Minjares
Maria A Minjares

(Class Of 1983)  

Michael Nigliazzo
Michael Nigliazzo

(Class Of 1967)  

Christina Tuamsen Nyedem
Christina Tuamsen Nyedem

(Class Of 2000)  

Tanda Kay Ogle (Pratt)
Tanda Kay Ogle (Pratt)

(Class Of 1972)  

Edith "Kay" Otis (Smith)
Edith "Kay" Otis (Smith)

(Class Of 1958)  

Dominic Michael Palombo
Dominic Michael Palombo

(Class Of 1992)  

Mary R Parrilla (King & Snedden)
Mary R Parrilla (King &…)

(Class Of 1947)  

John Michael Perez
John Michael Perez

(Class Of 1984)  

Ellen Phillips (Litney)
Ellen Phillips (Litney)

(Class Of 1964)  

Barbara Reeves (Robins & Morris)
Barbara Reeves (Robins …)

(Class Of 1943)  

Paul Cecil Robbie
Paul Cecil Robbie

(Class Of 1948)  

Dennis "Denny" Ruh
Dennis "Denny" Ruh

(Class Of 1966)  

Tracey Suzanne Sang
Tracey Suzanne Sang

(Class Of 1982)  

Wayne Richard Scherer
Wayne Richard Scherer

(Class Of 1956)  

Jon Stephen Schwertfeger
Jon Stephen Schwertfeger

(Class Of 1966)  

Lester Jay Seligman
Lester Jay Seligman

(Class Of 1972)  

Desa Christine Setlich
Desa Christine Setlich

(Class Of 1989)  

Margaret Rose Sevilla (Mesa)
Margaret Rose Sevilla

(Class Of 1959)  

Nannett Shirey
Nannett Shirey

(Class Of 1977)  

Sharon Ann Siegel (Ummel)
Sharon Ann Siegel (Ummel)

(Class Of 1978)  

David Eugene Stikkers
David Eugene Stikkers

(Class Of 1985)  

Mary Colleen Bernadette Sullivan
Mary Colleen Bernadet…

(Class Of 1968)  

Lois Leverne Talbott (Maxwell)
Lois Leverne Talbott (M…)

(Class Of 1935)  

Frank Terry
Frank Terry

(Class Of 1957)  

Shirley Alice Throne (Stringfellow)
Shirley Alice Throne (S…)

(Class Of 1948)  

Alejandrina H. Torrez (Rojas)
Alejandrina H. Torrez

(Class Of 1956)  

Julie Christine Weldon
Julie Christine Weldon

(Class Of 1981)  

Alice Marie White (Getz)
Alice Marie White (Getz)

(Class Of 1966)  

Ellen Zosso (Hitt)
Ellen Zosso (Hitt)

(Class Of 1957)  

2013

Gay Arbuthnot (Garringer)
Gay Arbuthnot (Garringer)

(Class Of 1962)  

Barbara Jean Birks (Arteaga)
Barbara Jean Birks (Art…)

(Class Of 1975)  

Dora Louise Boileau (Larson)
Dora Louise Boileau (La…)

(Class Of 1941)  

Marilyn Bosson (Skidmore)
Marilyn Bosson (Skidmore)

(Class Of 1975)  

Michele Helen "Mickey" Butcher (Baker)
Michele Helen "Mickey…

(Class Of 1966)  

Christine "Chris" Campbell (North)
Christine "Chris" Cam…

(Class Of 1961)  

Spencer Bonham Child
Spencer Bonham Child

(Class Of 1946)  

Darryl Allen Cole
Darryl Allen Cole

(Class Of 1963)  

Nancy Cole (Legters-Stringer)
Nancy Cole (Legters-Str…)

(Class Of 1965)  

Mary "Macky" Adeline Cooke (Miller)
Mary "Macky" Adeline …

(Class Of 1939)  

George Copenhaver
George Copenhaver

(Class Of 1979)  

Helen Hunt Chambers Crowell
Helen Hunt Chambers C…

(Class Of 1938)

Nancy Curran (Caldwell)
Nancy Curran (Caldwell)

(Class Of 1942)  

Vicki Daniels (Albelo)
Vicki Daniels (Albelo)

(Class Of 1965)  

Marilyn Louise Daves (Latham)
Marilyn Louise Daves (L…)

(Class Of 1944)  

Erick Donald Eichorn
Erick Donald Eichorn

(Class Of 1967)  

Patricia Ann Emrick (Kraft-Chapman)
Patricia Ann Emrick (Kr…)

(Class Of 1959)  

Sondra Gore (Unverferth)
Sondra Gore (Unverferth)

(Class Of 1962)  

Amy Gusman (Miller)
Amy Gusman (Miller)

(Class Of 1978)  

Randolph "Randy" Leonard Hargrave
Randolph "Randy" Leon…

(Class Of 1960)  

Ruth "Annette" Harper (Liles)
Ruth "Annette" Harper

(Class Of 1950)  

Frederic "Fred" Hinshaw
Frederic "Fred" Hinshaw

(Class Of 1970)  

Eileen M. Innes (Payne)
Eileen M. Innes (Payne)

(Class Of 1970)  

Hans Hunter Kindt
Hans Hunter Kindt

(Class Of 1977)  

Ronald Clarence Lewman
Ronald Clarence Lewman

(Class Of 1956)  

Daniel Martinez
Daniel Martinez

(Class Of 1947)  

Michael Alan Morgan
Michael Alan Morgan

(Class Of 1962)  

Beverly Lou Penter (Pelsue)
Beverly Lou Penter (Pelsue)

(Class Of 1955)  

William Charles "Bill" Rasmussen
William Charles "Bill…

(Class Of 1967)  

Steven "Steve" Keith Robinson
Steven "Steve" Keith …

(Class Of 1996)  

Nicolas "Nico" Rojas
Nicolas "Nico" Rojas

(Class Of 2010)  

Mark Sidney Selden
Mark Sidney Selden

(Class Of 1990)  

James Henry Seubold
James Henry Seubold

(Class Of 1963)  

Kathleen Seven (Williams)
Kathleen Seven (Williams)

(Class Of 1967)  

Rodger James Shortell, Jr.
Rodger James Shortell…

(Class Of 1985)  

Sharon Lynne Skelley (Grandt)
Sharon Lynne Skelley (G…)

(Class Of 1961)  

Robert "Bob" Joseph Sokolowski
Robert "Bob" Joseph S…

(Class Of 1971)  

Heidi Streich (Balch)
Heidi Streich (Balch)

(Class Of 1956)  

Carolyn "Joyce" Tyson
Carolyn "Joyce" Tyson

(Class Of 1960)  

Edward Gustav Warkentin
Edward Gustav Warkentin

(Class Of 1963)  

Paul Warwick
Paul Warwick

(Class Of 1955)  

Peter Wilson Weismiller
Peter Wilson Weismiller

(Class Of 1966)  

Davis Gilbert "Gil" Whiteside
Davis Gilbert "Gil" W…

(Class Of 1948)  

Devon Williams (Bishop)
Devon Williams (Bishop)

(Class Of 1981)  

2012

Deanna Aguilera
Deanna Aguilera

(Class Of 1976)

Philip Teiji Asakawa
Philip Teiji Asakawa

(Class Of 1966)  

Virginia Booth (Daugherty)
Virginia Booth (Daugherty)

(Class Of 1949)  

Marilyn Burgess (Livingston)
Marilyn Burgess (Living…)

(Class Of 1968)  

Jonathan Marcellus Campbell
Jonathan Marcellus Ca…

(Class Of 1979)  

Jeffrey "Scott" Chase
Jeffrey "Scott" Chase

(Class Of 1975)

Lyman Yee Chin
Lyman Yee Chin

(Class Of 1975)  

Robert Paul Colen
Robert Paul Colen

(Class Of 1978)  

Frank Herbert Comstock
Frank Herbert Comstock

(Class Of 1959)  

Leroy Larry William Cooper
Leroy Larry William C…

(Class Of 2004)  

Donovan "Doom" Demouchet
Donovan "Doom" Demouchet

(Class Of 1985)  

Theresa Jean "Teri" Glover (Iriart)
Theresa Jean "Teri" G…

(Class Of 1972)  

Susan Dee Grumbein (Etheridge)
Susan Dee Grumbein (Eth…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Guadalupe "Lupe" Guerrero (Calderon)
Guadalupe "Lupe" Guer…

(Class Of 1945)  

Robert Magnuson "Bob" Heuck (Hoyk)
Robert Magnuson "Bob"…

(Class Of 1970)  

George Eric Lamb
George Eric Lamb

(Class Of 1977)  

Randy Levinson
Randy Levinson

(Class Of 1970)  

Lana Maria Lewis
Lana Maria Lewis

(Class Of 1968)  

Gwendolyn Elaine McCallum (Gibson)
Gwendolyn Elaine McCa…

(Class Of 1972)  

Jeffrey M. Meyer
Jeffrey M. Meyer

(Class Of 1986)  

John G. Molina
John G. Molina

(Class Of 1962)  

Penny Morrison (Harwe)
Penny Morrison (Harwe)

(Class Of 1970)  

Bert Claude Pennock, Jr.
Bert Claude Pennock, Jr.

(Class Of 1956)  

Mary "Polly" Penrose (Colby)
Mary "Polly" Penrose (C…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Michael K Petersen
Michael K Petersen

(Class Of 1977)  

Jerry Platt
Jerry Platt

(Class Of 1954)

Lynn Carol Reide (Fox)
Lynn Carol Reide (Fox)

(Class Of 1964)  

Jennifer "Jenny" Sale
Jennifer "Jenny" Sale

(Class Of 1964)  

Sylvia Sue Scott
Sylvia Sue Scott

(Class Of 1959)  

Mary Kathryn Snook (Strate)
Mary Kathryn Snook (Strate)

(Class Of 1968)  

James Hubert "Citizen" Sprinkle
James Hubert "Citizen…

(Class Of 1939)  

Cynthia St. Maur Stocker (Wills)
Cynthia St. Maur Stocker

(Class Of 1960)  

Laurie Anne Swett (Johnson)
Laurie Anne Swett (Johnson)

(Class Of 1973)  

William Dunbar Thatcher
William Dunbar Thatcher

(Class Of 1963)  

Jennifer Trzyna (Caughman)
Jennifer Trzyna (Caughman)

(Class Of 1982)  

Adrian Francis "Butch" Turcotte III
Adrian Francis "Butch…

(Class Of 1968)  

Michael Francis VanBrocklin
Michael Francis VanBr…

(Class Of 1971)  

Dale Vancil
Dale Vancil

(Class Of 1971)  

Dan Lindsey Weatherton
Dan Lindsey Weatherton

(Class Of 1973)  

Dean Thomas Wickstrom
Dean Thomas Wickstrom

(Class Of 1959)  

2011

Mark Joseph Bortscheller
Mark Joseph Bortscheller

(Class Of 1982)  

Joan Elaine Brage (Kean)
Joan Elaine Brage (Kean)

(Class Of 1960)  

David "Dave" Brokl
David "Dave" Brokl

(Class Of 1961)  

Steven L. Burt
Steven L. Burt

(Class Of 1961)  

Kenneth Ralph Campbell
Kenneth Ralph Campbell

(Class Of 1972)  

Lynda Kay Coburn
Lynda Kay Coburn

(Class Of 1980)  

Mickey B. "Mick" Coldiron
Mickey B. "Mick" Cold…

(Class Of 1956)  

Timothy "Tim" Ray Coleman
Timothy "Tim" Ray Col…

(Class Of 1972)  

Jennifer Lynn Denison (Backus)
Jennifer Lynn Denison

(Class Of 1975)  

Harriet Lucile Duncan
Harriet Lucile Duncan

(Class Of 1935)  

Lawrence "Larz" Neal Elkin
Lawrence "Larz" Neal …

(Class Of 1974)  

Kara Michelle Engel
Kara Michelle Engel

(Class Of 1986)  

Gloria Hernandez Gonzalez (Burchard)
Gloria Hernandez Gonz…

(Class Of 1951)  

Randall Wayne Goodall
Randall Wayne Goodall

(Class Of 1966)  

Ronald James Hanks
Ronald James Hanks

(Class Of 1966)  

Patricia Marion "Pat" Herbert (Bennett)
Patricia Marion "Pat"…

(Class Of 1964)  

John Hill
John Hill

(Class Of 1953)

Carol Anne Hoff
Carol Anne Hoff

(Class Of 1973)  

Manuela Huerta (Matute)
Manuela Huerta (Matute)

(Class Of 1931)  

Richard "Rick" Jackson
Richard "Rick" Jackson

(Class Of 1961)  

Karen Keefer (Johnson)
Karen Keefer (Johnson)

(Class Of 1967)  

Rodney Dale Klenz
Rodney Dale Klenz

(Class Of 1973)  

Barbara Dorothea Knierim (Kruells)
Barbara Dorothea Knierim

(Class Of 1980)  

Denise Ann Mason (Chaldu)
Denise Ann Mason (Chaldu)

(Class Of 1973)  

Kathleen Moffett (Rasmussen & Snelson)
Kathleen Moffett (Rasmu…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Katharine "Kay" Suzanne Nichols (Honnette)
Katharine "Kay" Suzan…

(Class Of 1971)  

Frank Scudder Ordway
Frank Scudder Ordway

(Class Of 1933)  

Terrance "Terry" Pike
Terrance "Terry" Pike

(Class Of 1970)  

Yvonne T. Pine (Perrin)
Yvonne T. Pine (Perrin)

(Class Of 1981)  

David Porter
David Porter

(Class Of 1978)  

Willard "Bill" Price
Willard "Bill" Price

(Class Of 1955)  

Roger Dale Reisinger
Roger Dale Reisinger

(Class Of 1974)  

James "Jim" Howell Scott
James "Jim" Howell Scott

(Class Of 1961)  

John Frederick Shelton
John Frederick Shelton

(Class Of 1959)  

Beverly Ann Simmons
Beverly Ann Simmons

(Class Of 1972)  

Howard Sinclair
Howard Sinclair

(Class Of 1965)  

David Michael Stickels
David Michael Stickels

(Class Of 1982)  

Leigh St. Maur Stocker
Leigh St. Maur Stocker

(Class Of 1962)  

Sheilah Strickland
Sheilah Strickland

(Class Of 1965)  

Paul Charles Tapaya
Paul Charles Tapaya

(Class Of 1975)  

Andre Touchard
Andre Touchard

(Class Of 1960)  

Jean Vanderwood (Ladley)
Jean Vanderwood (Ladley)

(Class Of 1937)  

John Paul Walker
John Paul Walker

(Class Of 1967)  

MacLean "Mac" Whittle
MacLean "Mac" Whittle

(Class Of 2012)  

Raymond "Kurt" Willenborg
Raymond "Kurt" Willen…

(Class Of 1968)  

John "Jack" Raymond Witham
John "Jack" Raymond W…

(Class Of 1966)  

2010

Allen Amsbaugh
Allen Amsbaugh

(Class Of 1949)  

Karen Louise Aycock (Williams)
Karen Louise Aycock (Wi…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Patricia Lynn Beane (Simmons & Pantazin)
Patricia Lynn Beane (Si…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Irene Suzanne Beatty (Binkley)
Irene Suzanne Beatty (B…)

(Class Of 1951)  

William "Bill" Briggs Blanchard
William "Bill" Briggs…

(Class Of 1951)  

Jacqueline Boardman (Goertz)
Jacqueline Boardman (Go…)

(Class Of 1961)  

Carol Dorothea Bridgwater
Carol Dorothea Bridgw…

(Class Of 1971)  

Timothy Paul Corey
Timothy Paul Corey

(Class Of 1978)  

Kathleen Olmstead Crilly
Kathleen Olmstead Crilly

(Class Of 1964)  

Westley Robertson /Christina Jasmine Denton
Westley Robertson /C…

(Class Of 1974)  

Veva Jean Diggle (White)
Veva Jean Diggle (White)

(Class Of 1945)  

Denise Ann Dodd (Carmichael)
Denise Ann Dodd (Carmic…)

(Class Of 1977)  

Margaret "Peggy" Gambill (Sturgis)
Margaret "Peggy" Gambill

(Class Of 1979)  

Richard "Ric" Gesler
Richard "Ric" Gesler

(Class Of 1975)  

Sebastian James "Jim" Giuliano
Sebastian James "Jim"…

(Class Of 1966)  

David Zachary Goldstein
David Zachary Goldstein

(Class Of 1970)  

Howard Gordon
Howard Gordon

(Class Of 1970)  

Florence "Flo" Hale (Bevan)
Florence "Flo" Hale (Bevan)

(Class Of 1950)  

Carol Ann Hansch (Heminger)
Carol Ann Hansch (Heminger)

(Class Of 1976)  

Katherine "Kathy" Himebaugh (Barton)
Katherine "Kathy" Him…

(Class Of 1972)  

David Clark Hoag
David Clark Hoag

(Class Of 1938)  

Bennett "Ben" Tracy Huffman
Bennett "Ben" Tracy H…

(Class Of 1982)  

Kenneth "Van" Ostrand Jackman
Kenneth "Van" Ostrand…

(Class Of 1959)  

Brittain Jensen
Brittain Jensen

(Class Of 1967)  

Bryan Theodore Johns
Bryan Theodore Johns

(Class Of 1940)  

Suzanne Johnson (Bloom)
Suzanne Johnson (Bloom)

(Class Of 1959)  

Patricia Jeanne "Trisha" Kennedy
Patricia Jeanne "Tris…

(Class Of 1986)  

Dennis Gene Langmaack
Dennis Gene Langmaack

(Class Of 1964)  

Jon Liles
Jon Liles

(Class Of 1961)  

Jessica Alana Lindstrom (Brooks)
Jessica Alana Lindstrom

(Class Of 1992)  

Douglas Ray "Doug" Lober
Douglas Ray "Doug" Lober

(Class Of 1964)  

Lowell Jerome "Jerry" Martin
Lowell Jerome "Jerry"…

(Class Of 1963)  

Thomas Duncan McDonald
Thomas Duncan McDonald

(Class Of 1976)  

Arthur J. Mertzke
Arthur J. Mertzke

(Class Of 1939)  

Robert "Buzz" Louis Millar
Robert "Buzz" Louis M…

(Class Of 1970)  

Peter Joel Oliver
Peter Joel Oliver

(Class Of 1979)  

Fredda Helene Pontac (Blanchard-Fields)
Fredda Helene Pontac (B…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Barbara Jean Puttkammer (Peterson)
Barbara Jean Puttkammer

(Class Of 1961)  

Paul Keith Rasmussen
Paul Keith Rasmussen

(Class Of 1963)  

Glenn Ross Reifsnyder
Glenn Ross Reifsnyder

(Class Of 1972)  

Stephen Kent Ross
Stephen Kent Ross

(Class Of 1965)  

Richard Joseph Sauber
Richard Joseph Sauber

(Class Of 1990)  

Rochelle Ann "Shelly" Schonfeld (Mason)
Rochelle Ann "Shelly"…

(Class Of 1969)  

Susan Diane Stary (Sheets Pasas)
Susan Diane Stary (Shee…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Catherine "Cathy" Helen Streich (Hodges)
Catherine "Cathy" Hel…

(Class Of 1963)  

Joyce Tarter (Durr)
Joyce Tarter (Durr)

(Class Of 1949)  

Susan Verbal (Carter)
Susan Verbal (Carter)

(Class Of 1965)  

Gary Alan Walton
Gary Alan Walton

(Class Of 1969)  

Angela Yvonne Weaver (Hess-Nicothodes)
Angela Yvonne Weaver (H…)

(Class Of 1984)  

Paul Robert Whitham
Paul Robert Whitham

(Class Of 1951)  

Lance Franklin Wolf
Lance Franklin Wolf

(Class Of 1967)  

John Louis Woodrum
John Louis Woodrum

(Class Of 1953)  

2009

Craig Robert Ackerman
Craig Robert Ackerman

(Class Of 1979)  

Philip Arreguin, Jr.
Philip Arreguin, Jr.

(Class Of 1983)  

Judith Sharon Baugus (Roberts)
Judith Sharon Baugus (R…)

(Class Of 1976)  

Greg Richard Blanpied
Greg Richard Blanpied

(Class Of 1965)  

Carolanne M Burggraf (Tramz)
Carolanne M Burggraf (T…)

(Class Of 1967)  

Michelle Rene Culverson
Michelle Rene Culverson

(Class Of 1988)  

Henry P. Cushman
Henry P. Cushman

(Class Of 1963)  

Josephine Oris Dolcater (Jarvis Hull & Hauser)
Josephine Oris Dolcater

(Class Of 1941)  

James "Jim" Jay Dunham
James "Jim" Jay Dunham

(Class Of 1969)  

John Randolph Erickson
John Randolph Erickson

(Class Of 1976)  

Susan Elizabeth Everard (Monroe)
Susan Elizabeth Everard

(Class Of 1961)  

Turner Lee "Tim" Garr
Turner Lee "Tim" Garr

(Class Of 1961)  

Doreen Gatten
Doreen Gatten

(Class Of 1956)

Joseph Salazar "Joe" Gonzales
Joseph Salazar "Joe" …

(Class Of 1959)  

Thomas Wray Hauch
Thomas Wray Hauch

(Class Of 1964)  

Nancy Hawley (Colgan)
Nancy Hawley (Colgan)

(Class Of 1965)  

Raymond "Tony" Anthony Heyer
Raymond "Tony" Anthon…

(Class Of 1962)  

Robert William "Bob" Hunter
Robert William "Bob" …

(Class Of 1973)  

Eileen Inman (Hottinger)
Eileen Inman (Hottinger)

(Class Of 1953)

John Evans Jaqua
John Evans Jaqua

(Class Of 1938)  

Charlotte Ann Kallenbach (Limppo)
Charlotte Ann Kallenbach

(Class Of 1961)  

Deborah "Debbie" Joyce Kasten (Boroch)
Deborah "Debbie" Joyc…

(Class Of 1974)  

Frank William Kittinger
Frank William Kittinger

(Class Of 1939)  

Dean N. Lake
Dean N. Lake

(Class Of 1937)  

Robert Everett "Bob" Liles
Robert Everett "Bob" …

(Class Of 1948)  

Shirley Jean Longstreet (McGill)
Shirley Jean Longstreet

(Class Of 1972)  

Lance Christian Macpherson
Lance Christian Macph…

(Class Of 1974)  

Matt Douglas Mayhew
Matt Douglas Mayhew

(Class Of 1974)  

Richard Floyd Nelson
Richard Floyd Nelson

(Class Of 1966)  

Roger Williams Perkins
Roger Williams Perkins

(Class Of 1959)  

Hubert Lowell Popenoe, Jr.
Hubert Lowell Popenoe…

(Class Of 1930)  

Maxine Elliott Ridgway (Arms)
Maxine Elliott Ridgway

(Class Of 1936)  

Michelle "Mickey" Lynn Rogers
Michelle "Mickey" Lyn…

(Class Of 1977)  

Renee Shirey (Harmon)
Renee Shirey (Harmon)

(Class Of 1975)  

Dennis McKay Sidler
Dennis McKay Sidler

(Class Of 1964)  

David Skelton
David Skelton

(Class Of 1960)  

Richard "Rick" Smith
Richard "Rick" Smith

(Class Of 1964)  

Kimberly "Kim" Marie Stalwick
Kimberly "Kim" Marie …

(Class Of 1973)  

Courtney Frances Stewart
Courtney Frances Stewart

(Class Of 2007)  

Cynthia Belle "Cindy" Stuber (Gury)
Cynthia Belle "Cindy"…

(Class Of 1971)  

Emery Roland Walker III
Emery Roland Walker III

(Class Of 1965)  

Stephen Ingersoll Zetterberg
Stephen Ingersoll Zet…

(Class Of 1934)  

2008

Cyrus Allizadeh
Cyrus Allizadeh

(Class Of 2004)  

Daniel Laurence Arkin
Daniel Laurence Arkin

(Class Of 1966)  

John Blanche
John Blanche

(Class Of 1965)  

Burton "Burt" L Brehaut
Burton "Burt" L Brehaut

(Class Of 1976)  

Toni Elizabeth Campbell (Butler)
Toni Elizabeth Campbell

(Class Of 1973)  

Julio Contreras
Julio Contreras

(Class Of 1956)  

Thomas Edward Dozier
Thomas Edward Dozier

(Class Of 1984)  

John Van Ess Firman
John Van Ess Firman

(Class Of 1963)  

James Danny Freeman
James Danny Freeman

(Class Of 1959)  

Lee Adams Garner
Lee Adams Garner

(Class Of 1931)  

Patsy Goodchap (Newhall)
Patsy Goodchap (Newhall)

(Class Of 1953)

Katy Gossard
Katy Gossard

(Class Of 1965)  

Gwendolyn "Gwen" Griffith (Barlow)
Gwendolyn "Gwen" Grif…

(Class Of 1955)  

Eubert "Leroy" Hall
Eubert "Leroy" Hall

(Class Of 1938)  

Diane Marie Heimerl (Siebert)
Diane Marie Heimerl (Si…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Robert Lowell "Rob" Henderson
Robert Lowell "Rob" H…

(Class Of 1971)  

Carl Vance Hopkins
Carl Vance Hopkins

(Class Of 1962)  

Thomas "Tom" Hunter
Thomas "Tom" Hunter

(Class Of 1964)  

Boruch Chaym Nochum "Boris" Ivshin
Boruch Chaym Nochum "…

(Class Of 2007)  

David Vernon James
David Vernon James

(Class Of 1967)  

David Edwin Kamm
David Edwin Kamm

(Class Of 1968)  

Alan Thomas Kroner
Alan Thomas Kroner

(Class Of 1976)  

David Patrick Kroner
David Patrick Kroner

(Class Of 1981)  

Elizabeth Jane "Betty" Lansing (Finch)
Elizabeth Jane "Betty…

(Class Of 1954)  

Joseph Ford MacHarg
Joseph Ford MacHarg

(Class Of 1939)  

John Robert Maggs
John Robert Maggs

(Class Of 1964)  

David McComas
David McComas

(Class Of 1943)

Brian Lee Reisinger
Brian Lee Reisinger

(Class Of 1976)  

Laura Ann Rostvold
Laura Ann Rostvold

(Class Of 1968)  

Coralynn Marie Schaller (Geiger)
Coralynn Marie Schaller

(Class Of 1964)  

William Brown "Bill" Sellinger, Jr.
William Brown "Bill" …

(Class Of 1959)  

Andrew "Spinner" Robert Senko
Andrew "Spinner" Robe…

(Class Of 2005)  

Rosa Garcia Torrez (Banley)
Rosa Garcia Torrez (Banley)

(Class Of 1952)  

Victor L Wang
Victor L Wang

(Class Of 2009)  

Stephen Craig Weinke
Stephen Craig Weinke

(Class Of 1967)  

Donald "Don" Romick Wheeler
Donald "Don" Romick W…

(Class Of 1940)  

Roger Stuart Wheeler
Roger Stuart Wheeler

(Class Of 1945)  

Jean Marilla Whitney (Voorhees)
Jean Marilla Whitney (V…)

(Class Of 1940)  

Dwight "Whitey" Wesley Wilson
Dwight "Whitey" Wesle…

(Class Of 1970)  

Roger Wood
Roger Wood

(Class Of 1968)  

Robert Franklin Yerkes
Robert Franklin Yerkes

(Class Of 1941)  

2007

David Richard Angle
David Richard Angle

(Class Of 1953)  

Diane Lynn Bach (McBratney)
Diane Lynn Bach (McBratney)

(Class Of 1964)  

Daniel Wayne Bicker
Daniel Wayne Bicker

(Class Of 1971)  

David Thomas Bowles
David Thomas Bowles

(Class Of 1975)  

Richard Jesse Calderon
Richard Jesse Calderon

(Class Of 1974)  

David Vernon Clarridge
David Vernon Clarridge

(Class Of 1963)  

Ronald Harmon "Ron" Day
Ronald Harmon "Ron" Day

(Class Of 1952)  

Nina "June" Diggle (Wilson)
Nina "June" Diggle (Wilson)

(Class Of 1938)  

Donald Lee "Don" Eakin
Donald Lee "Don" Eakin

(Class Of 1946)  

Franklin David Ellis
Franklin David Ellis

(Class Of 1966)  

Paula Myra Giuliano (Boelts)
Paula Myra Giuliano (Bo…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Jose "Joe" Hernandez Gonzalez
Jose "Joe" Hernandez …

(Class Of 1961)  

Judy Ann Harris (Tyson)
Judy Ann Harris (Tyson)

(Class Of 1968)  

Charlotte Louise Hodgson (Philip)
Charlotte Louise Hodgson

(Class Of 1963)  

Diana Holmes (Napper & Brown)
Diana Holmes (Napper & …)

(Class Of 1953)  

Michael L. Horton
Michael L. Horton

(Class Of 1979)  

Emily Burton Johnson (Miller)
Emily Burton Johnson (M…)

(Class Of 1937)  

Susan Rae Latkovich (Irwin)
Susan Rae Latkovich (Irwin)

(Class Of 1966)  

Ross John "Jack" Lowe
Ross John "Jack" Lowe

(Class Of 1959)  

Clara "Margaret" Lyman (Langsdorf)
Clara "Margaret" Lyman

(Class Of 1931)  

Stanley Edward McWilliams
Stanley Edward McWill…

(Class Of 1959)

Roy David Miller
Roy David Miller

(Class Of 1947)  

Frederic Edward "Buzz" Rainer
Frederic Edward "Buzz…

(Class Of 1949)  

Mildred Hettie Raisbeck (Engstrom & Penter)
Mildred Hettie Raisbeck

(Class Of 1940)  

William David "Bud" Roberts
William David "Bud" R…

(Class Of 1968)  

Bryan Eugene Robinson
Bryan Eugene Robinson

(Class Of 2009)  

James Vance Robinson
James Vance Robinson

(Class Of 1932)  

David Sevilla
David Sevilla

(Class Of 1961)  

Jeffrey Alan Slomka
Jeffrey Alan Slomka

(Class Of 1968)  

James "Jim" Rankin Smith
James "Jim" Rankin Smith

(Class Of 1955)  

Virginia Ruth Smith (Child)
Virginia Ruth Smith (Child)

(Class Of 1946)  

Betty Jo Snyder
Betty Jo Snyder

(Class Of 1973)  

Ronald Gene Spann
Ronald Gene Spann

(Class Of 1959)  

Dorothy Elizabeth Stafford (Zaharia)
Dorothy Elizabeth Sta…

(Class Of 1943)  

Charles Wayne Thompson
Charles Wayne Thompson

(Class Of 1977)  

Wiliam "Bill" Ralph Wade
Wiliam "Bill" Ralph Wade

(Class Of 1949)  

Brian Robert Weseloh
Brian Robert Weseloh

(Class Of 2004)  

Ruth Lee Whitney (Breeze)
Ruth Lee Whitney (Breeze)

(Class Of 1937)  

Glenn B. Wilder
Glenn B. Wilder

(Class Of 1966)  

Carolyn Zerveck (Fitch)
Carolyn Zerveck (Fitch)

(Class Of 1972)  

2006

Carter Frederick Alexander
Carter Frederick Alex…

(Class Of 1960)  

David Alan Alpert
David Alan Alpert

(Class Of 1980)  

Stanton "Stan" Gage Baum
Stanton "Stan" Gage Baum

(Class Of 1938)  

David Leroy Benson
David Leroy Benson

(Class Of 1978)  

William Lewis "Bill" Bentley
William Lewis "Bill" …

(Class Of 1959)  

William Allen Beth
William Allen Beth

(Class Of 1965)  

Charles "Chuck" Lynn Bouse
Charles "Chuck" Lynn …

(Class Of 1967)  

Antonio M. "Tony" Calvo
Antonio M. "Tony" Calvo

(Class Of 1980)  

Patrick James Carroll
Patrick James Carroll

(Class Of 1970)  

Karen Kay Carson (Doyle)
Karen Kay Carson (Doyle)

(Class Of 1966)  

John "Johnny" G. Castro
John "Johnny" G. Castro

(Class Of 1961)  

Dan Allen Clifton
Dan Allen Clifton

(Class Of 1951)  

Brian James Comeau
Brian James Comeau

(Class Of 1977)  

Barbara Jo Dahl
Barbara Jo Dahl

(Class Of 1981)  

Kent Alden Dobson
Kent Alden Dobson

(Class Of 1960)  

Andrew Stephen Beard Farrand
Andrew Stephen Beard …

(Class Of 1989)  

Irvin Lawrence Gneier
Irvin Lawrence Gneier

(Class Of 1951)

Susan Arlene Grani (McGuire)
Susan Arlene Grani (McG…)

(Class Of 1973)  

Richard Earl Hansen
Richard Earl Hansen

(Class Of 1970)  

John "Jack" Charles Hardy
John "Jack" Charles …

(Class Of 1958)  

Barbara Ruth Harwood (Howell & Gentry)
Barbara Ruth Harwood (H…)

(Class Of 1933)  

Donald "Don" Pearce Hayes
Donald "Don" Pearce H…

(Class Of 1946)  

Ryan Christopher Higgins
Ryan Christopher Higgins

(Class Of 1995)  

Rex Allen Hill
Rex Allen Hill

(Class Of 1978)  

William Jeffrey "Jeff" Hurd
William Jeffrey "Jeff…

(Class Of 1964)  

Douglas Lynn Kriezel
Douglas Lynn Kriezel

(Class Of 1966)  

Elizabeth "Beth" Ann Leary
Elizabeth "Beth" Ann …

(Class Of 1976)

Taeho Lee
Taeho Lee

(Class Of 2006)  

Kaylie Lynne Leiper
Kaylie Lynne Leiper

(Class Of 2004)  

Bart Fletcher Lemaster
Bart Fletcher Lemaster

(Class Of 1975)  

Elizabeth Ann "Betty" Mathison (Popenoe)
Elizabeth Ann "Betty"…

(Class Of 1942)

Lesley Eveleth Mellon (Heath)
Lesley Eveleth Mellon

(Class Of 1969)  

Martha Elizabeth "Muff" Metcalf (Peters)
Martha Elizabeth "Muf…

(Class Of 1966)  

Betty Sue Mobley (Turman)
Betty Sue Mobley (Turman)

(Class Of 1941)  

Philip Edwin Morrill
Philip Edwin Morrill

(Class Of 1967)  

Mark Thomas Patterson
Mark Thomas Patterson

(Class Of 1974)  

Meredith Todd Pavey
Meredith Todd Pavey

(Class Of 1975)  

John Lee "Jack" Pitzer
John Lee "Jack" Pitzer

(Class Of 1953)  

Patricia Ann Procsal (Urquizu)
Patricia Ann Procsal (U…)

(Class Of 1969)  

Fred B. Rohrs, Jr.
Fred B. Rohrs, Jr.

(Class Of 1961)  

Jeanette Eva Rugh
Jeanette Eva Rugh

(Class Of 1963)  

John Sarver
John Sarver

(Class Of 1961)  

Kennon "Ken" Stuart Shea
Kennon "Ken" Stuart Shea

(Class Of 1966)  

Leslie Suzanne Shoemaker (Chase)
Leslie Suzanne Shoemaker

(Class Of 1996)  

Arthur Nelson Snyder
Arthur Nelson Snyder

(Class Of 1946)  

James Marvin Stewart
James Marvin Stewart

(Class Of 1966)  

Devin Allyn Wernke
Devin Allyn Wernke

(Class Of 2006)  

Steven Richard Willette
Steven Richard Willette

(Class Of 1984)  

2005

Eloise Bills (Wagner)
Eloise Bills (Wagner)

(Class Of 1937)  

JoAnne Bittles (O'Connell)
JoAnne Bittles (O'Connell)

(Class Of 1969)  

Sandra "Sandy" Lu Briney (Scherer)
Sandra "Sandy" Lu Briney

(Class Of 1958)  

George James Charlebois
George James Charlebois

(Class Of 1965)  

Dallas John Gregory
Dallas John Gregory

(Class Of 1975)  

Sergio Gudino
Sergio Gudino

(Class Of 2001)  

Roxie May Hall (Hollaway)
Roxie May Hall (Hollaway)

(Class Of 1931)  

Carolyn Alice Hertz
Carolyn Alice Hertz

(Class Of 1961)  

Frederick Noel "Fred" Holliday
Frederick Noel "Fred"…

(Class Of 1959)  

Van Robert Holstine
Van Robert Holstine

(Class Of 1973)  

Katherine Ann "Kathy" Kittinger (Karber)
Katherine Ann "Kathy"…

(Class Of 1965)  

Jay Lowry
Jay Lowry

(Class Of 1955)  

Michael Howard Maculsay
Michael Howard Maculsay

(Class Of 1976)  

Florence McBurney (Lefebvre, Ewing)
Florence McBurney (Lefe…)

(Class Of 1933)  

Harriett Elizabeth Munn (Smith)
Harriett Elizabeth Munn

(Class Of 1926)  

Michael James "Mike" Nichols
Michael James "Mike" …

(Class Of 1965)  

Robert Joseph Schetgen
Robert Joseph Schetgen

(Class Of 1969)  

Christine Sinclair
Christine Sinclair

(Class Of 1970)  

William Edgar "Bill" Snelson
William Edgar "Bill" …

(Class Of 1957)  

Judith Ann "Judy" Staub (Baxter)
Judith Ann "Judy" Staub

(Class Of 1959)  

Richard Carl "Dick" Vickstrom
Richard Carl "Dick" V…

(Class Of 1957)  

Patrick "Pat" Lloyd Wicksted
Patrick "Pat" Lloyd W…

(Class Of 1980)  

Michael Robert Wood
Michael Robert Wood

(Class Of 1976)  

Judith York
Judith York

(Class Of 1961)  

2004

Christopher S Berglund
Christopher S Berglund

(Class Of 2004)  

Jane Boggess
Jane Boggess

(Class Of 1964)  

William Elton Briam
William Elton Briam

(Class Of 1960)  

Milton Kerr Campbell
Milton Kerr Campbell

(Class Of 1948)  

George Edward Cardiel
George Edward Cardiel

(Class Of 1979)  

Carol Jean Clanton (Bobroff)
Carol Jean Clanton (Bob…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Kent Lane Clark
Kent Lane Clark

(Class Of 1966)  

Blithe Caroline Coffey (Smith)
Blithe Caroline Coffey

(Class Of 1975)  

Darian Colette Davis (Shinn)
Darian Colette Davis (S…)

(Class Of 1982)  

Mark Anthony Eagles
Mark Anthony Eagles

(Class Of 1987)  

George Melton Edmondson Jr.
George Melton Edmonds…

(Class Of 1962)  

Kerry Flynn (Villa)
Kerry Flynn (Villa)

(Class Of 1965)  

John J. Gonzalez
John J. Gonzalez

(Class Of 1965)  

James "Jim" Gilbert Harris
James "Jim" Gilbert H…

(Class Of 1976)  

Peter Michael Heaviside
Peter Michael Heaviside

(Class Of 1961)  

Mark Frederick Helgeson
Mark Frederick Helgeson

(Class Of 1976)  

Marion Jones (Gerber & Streit)
Marion Jones (Gerber & …)

(Class Of 1937)  

Michael "Mike" Wayne Kraybill
Michael "Mike" Wayne …

(Class Of 1966)  

Emily Peck Lyon (Ronfeldt)
Emily Peck Lyon (Ronfeldt)

(Class Of 1932)  

Robert Donald Mathieson
Robert Donald Mathieson

(Class Of 1971)  

Cheryl McCoy
Cheryl McCoy

(Class Of 1964)  

Thomas Corwin "Tom" McNamee
Thomas Corwin "Tom" M…

(Class Of 1935)  

Henry Cord "Hank" Meyer
Henry Cord "Hank" Meyer

(Class Of 1965)  

Lottie Marie Nance (Bradley)
Lottie Marie Nance (Bra…)

(Class Of 1937)  

William Arthur "Bill" O'Malley
William Arthur "Bill"…

(Class Of 1971)

Markeen Otis (Beam)
Markeen Otis (Beam)

(Class Of 1961)  

Vivian "Vivi" Elizabeth Parsons (Hodgden)
Vivian "Vivi" Elizabe…

(Class Of 1966)  

Sandra "Sandy" Peterson (Ball)
Sandra "Sandy" Peterson

(Class Of 1965)  

Carl Peter Sinclair
Carl Peter Sinclair

(Class Of 1961)  

Lloyd Harland Snider
Lloyd Harland Snider

(Class Of 1955)  

Paul William Young
Paul William Young

(Class Of 1985)  

2003

Charles Slate "Chuck" Anderson, Jr.
Charles Slate "Chuck"…

(Class Of 1971)  

Sanford Louis Babson
Sanford Louis Babson

(Class Of 1927)  

George Robert Balch
George Robert Balch

(Class Of 1954)  

Robert Young Cable
Robert Young Cable

(Class Of 1975)  

Stuart Riley Colenbrander
Stuart Riley Colenbra…

(Class Of 1969)  

Kathleen "Kathy Jo" Conard (Jones Barkley)
Kathleen "Kathy Jo" C…

(Class Of 1964)  

Sean Thomas Crowe
Sean Thomas Crowe

(Class Of 1997)  

John Clemmer Cummings
John Clemmer Cummings

(Class Of 1926)  

Andrew Davis, III
Andrew Davis, III

(Class Of 1993)  

Ann Dickinson
Ann Dickinson

(Class Of 1964)  

William "Ike" Eugene Eisenwinter
William "Ike" Eugene …

(Class Of 1984)  

James Moles Fairchild
James Moles Fairchild

(Class Of 1927)  

Steven Scott Friend
Steven Scott Friend

(Class Of 1981)  

William "Bill" Lloyd Hardy
William "Bill" Lloyd …

(Class Of 1938)  

Sandra Jean Hauch
Sandra Jean Hauch

(Class Of 1970)  

Courtney Ann Hess (Quintin)
Courtney Ann Hess (Quintin)

(Class Of 1984)  

Susan Elaine Heuck (Zettle)
Susan Elaine Heuck (Zettle)

(Class Of 1964)  

John Huddleston
John Huddleston

(Class Of 1935)  

David Hudson
David Hudson

(Class Of 1964)  

Eran Karmon
Eran Karmon

(Class Of 1994)  

Alice-Marie Karp
Alice-Marie Karp

(Class Of 1964)  

Gordon Louis Lukacik
Gordon Louis Lukacik

(Class Of 1970)  

Charles Jeslyn Maish, III
Charles Jeslyn Maish,…

(Class Of 1961)  

Donald Herbert Mead
Donald Herbert Mead

(Class Of 1938)  

Mary Ruth Mobley (Watt)
Mary Ruth Mobley (Watt)

(Class Of 1943)  

Donna Morrison
Donna Morrison

(Class Of 1961)  

Robert Harrington Oostmeyer
Robert Harrington Oos…

(Class Of 1979)  

Reynaldo "Big Ray" Steven Orozco
Reynaldo "Big Ray" St…

(Class Of 2001)  

John Collin Stephenson
John Collin Stephenson

(Class Of 1961)  

Linda Lee Stine (Vala)
Linda Lee Stine (Vala)

(Class Of 1963)  

Alan B. Thum
Alan B. Thum

(Class Of 1961)  

Kathrine "Kathie" Title (Praml)
Kathrine "Kathie" Title

(Class Of 1970)  

Marcella Villanueva (Read)
Marcella Villanueva (Read)

(Class Of 1974)  

Ralph "Gordon" Webster
Ralph "Gordon" Webster

(Class Of 1959)  

Thomas "Tom" L Winkenbach
Thomas "Tom" L Winken…

(Class Of 1972)  

2002

Jeffrey Everett Barker
Jeffrey Everett Barker

(Class Of 1973)  

Laurie Jean Barlow (Hammons)
Laurie Jean Barlow (Ham…)

(Class Of 1967)  

Patricia Anne Bauer (Mayabb & McWilliams)
Patricia Anne Bauer (Ma…)

(Class Of 1950)  

Richard Warren Bell
Richard Warren Bell

(Class Of 1924)  

Dwight "Gregg" Brown
Dwight "Gregg" Brown

(Class Of 1969)  

Justina Clements (Meeks & Beaton)
Justina Clements (Meeks…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Borden "Corky" McKee Coulter
Borden "Corky" McKee …

(Class Of 1961)  

Carolyn Sue Edwards (Rowbotham)
Carolyn Sue Edwards (Ro…)

(Class Of 1960)  

Richard Earl Griffin
Richard Earl Griffin

(Class Of 1994)

Lyle W. Hutchings
Lyle W. Hutchings

(Class Of 1974)  

Robert "Bob" Steven Jenkins
Robert "Bob" Steven J…

(Class Of 1964)  

Michelle Suzanne Lawler
Michelle Suzanne Lawler

(Class Of 1988)  

Bayard Harlow McConnaughey
Bayard Harlow McConna…

(Class Of 1934)  

James Milton
James Milton

(Class Of 1965)  

Candice "Candy" Sue Mitchell (Bryan)
Candice "Candy" Sue M…

(Class Of 1968)  

Aimee Monsour (Longino)
Aimee Monsour (Longino)

(Class Of 1992)  

Carl Nelson
Carl Nelson

(Class Of 1986)  

Ritchie Allan Okazaki
Ritchie Allan Okazaki

(Class Of 1971)  

Carlos Palacio Orozco
Carlos Palacio Orozco

(Class Of 1959)  

Richard "Rick" Cameron Redfield
Richard "Rick" Camero…

(Class Of 1965)  

Frederick "Fred" Stevens Shine
Frederick "Fred" Stev…

(Class Of 1931)  

Michael "Mike" B. Toomay
Michael "Mike" B. Toomay

(Class Of 1949)  

Augustine "Augie" Jose Torrez
Augustine "Augie" Jos…

(Class Of 1953)  

Eleanor Hope Torrez
Eleanor Hope Torrez

(Class Of 1960)  

Phillip "Pepo" Lopez Torrez
Phillip "Pepo" Lopez …

(Class Of 1958)  

Brian Scott Walkenbach
Brian Scott Walkenbach

(Class Of 1992)

Carrie Lynnette Whitted (Walker)
Carrie Lynnette Whitted

(Class Of 1975)  

2001

Robert Gustavus Babson
Robert Gustavus Babson

(Class Of 1931)  

Margarita Mimi Baez (Fariña)
Margarita Mimi Baez (Fa…)

(Class Of 1964)  

James Lloyd Burnfin, Jr.
James Lloyd Burnfin, Jr.

(Class Of 1970)  

Helen Contreras (Porraz)
Helen Contreras (Porraz)

(Class Of 1954)

Benedict Rockwell "Rocky" Day
Benedict Rockwell "Ro…

(Class Of 1922)  

Darrell Kenyatta Evers
Darrell Kenyatta Evers

(Class Of 1971)  

Roberta Emily Gardner (Schuhmann)
Roberta Emily Gardner

(Class Of 1935)  

Todd Neft Geller
Todd Neft Geller

(Class Of 1976)  

Barbara Graf (Daniels)
Barbara Graf (Daniels)

(Class Of 1952)  

Thomas Ray Jones
Thomas Ray Jones

(Class Of 1966)  

John Waddell Lamont
John Waddell Lamont

(Class Of 1970)  

Victoria Jean Monte
Victoria Jean Monte

(Class Of 1973)  

Robert Lee Pitzer
Robert Lee Pitzer

(Class Of 1930)  

Deanna Kay Rahn (Mason)
Deanna Kay Rahn (Mason)

(Class Of 1966)  

Elwin Athol Talbott
Elwin Athol Talbott

(Class Of 1935)  

Michael Garcia Torrez
Michael Garcia Torrez

(Class Of 1960)  

Richard Stuart "Woody" Woodrum
Richard Stuart "Woody…

(Class Of 1960)  

Barbara Jeanne Yerkes (Lumley)
Barbara Jeanne Yerkes

(Class Of 1942)  

2000

Barbara Babson (Wolfgang)
Barbara Babson (Wolfgang)

(Class Of 1927)  

Ethyl Janice Baughman (Day)
Ethyl Janice Baughman

(Class Of 1923)  

Elsie Florence Bell (Parker)
Elsie Florence Bell (Pa…)

(Class Of 1920)  

Steven Joseph Chizar
Steven Joseph Chizar

(Class Of 1975)  

Esther Mary Clevenger (Drennan)
Esther Mary Clevenger

(Class Of 1926)  

Christina Allison Connors
Christina Allison Con…

(Class Of 1999)  

Terresa Lee Critchlow
Terresa Lee Critchlow

(Class Of 1968)  

Craig Fowler
Craig Fowler

(Class Of 1964)  

Calista May Frampton (Davenport)
Calista May Frampton (D…)

(Class Of 1923)  

Felix Fred Hoppis
Felix Fred Hoppis

(Class Of 1959)  

Donald Wills "Don" Jacobs
Donald Wills "Don" Ja…

(Class Of 1955)  

Robert Carpenter "Bob" Jacobs
Robert Carpenter "Bob…

(Class Of 1959)  

Charles"Chuck" Lee Jennings
Charles"Chuck" Lee Je…

(Class Of 1971)  

Dudley Kirk
Dudley Kirk

(Class Of 1930)  

William "Bill" Eugene Kriezel
William "Bill" Eugene…

(Class Of 1968)  

Joseph Yale Levick
Joseph Yale Levick

(Class Of 1961)  

Roger Dennis Lober
Roger Dennis Lober

(Class Of 1962)  

Eloise Morrison (Nicholl)
Eloise Morrison (Nicholl)

(Class Of 1941)  

Horace Frans Nelson
Horace Frans Nelson

(Class Of 1935)  

Tiffany Renee Nichols (Cespedes)
Tiffany Renee Nichols

(Class Of 1987)  

Richard A. "Dick" Polos
Richard A. "Dick" Polos

(Class Of 1956)  

Jeffrey Wells Powers
Jeffrey Wells Powers

(Class Of 1968)  

Marlin Brian Smith
Marlin Brian Smith

(Class Of 1965)  

Stephen Edward Smith
Stephen Edward Smith

(Class Of 1976)  

Raymond Stys
Raymond Stys

(Class Of 1938)  

Louise Van Voorhis (Garner)
Louise Van Voorhis (Garner)

(Class Of 1939)  

1999

Donald Edward Bartlett
Donald Edward Bartlett

(Class Of 1951)  

Joan Boggess
Joan Boggess

(Class Of 1955)

Harold Linden "Jack" Caldwell
Harold Linden "Jack" …

(Class Of 1942)  

Guadelupe Cervantez "Lupe" Candelas (Orozco)
Guadelupe Cervantez "…

(Class Of 1960)  

Barbara Ann Clark (Stilwell)
Barbara Ann Clark (Stil…)

(Class Of 1959)  

Charlene Dallman (Miller)
Charlene Dallman (Miller)

(Class Of 1964)  

Douglas DeCamp
Douglas DeCamp

(Class Of 1978)  

Gaston "Gus" DeRoos
Gaston "Gus" DeRoos

(Class Of 1960)  

James Caldwell Flagg
James Caldwell Flagg

(Class Of 1924)  

Christina Guerrero
Christina Guerrero

(Class Of 1959)  

Mary Ellen Hager (Sellery)
Mary Ellen Hager (Sellery)

(Class Of 1959)  

Barbara Harris (Fleming)
Barbara Harris (Fleming)

(Class Of 1959)  

Donna Carol Harwood (Steele)
Donna Carol Harwood (St…)

(Class Of 1964)  

William "Roy" Huddleston
William "Roy" Huddleston

(Class Of 1931)  

Linda Langlois (Ainsworth)
Linda Langlois (Ainsworth)

(Class Of 1965)  

Larry Lee
Larry Lee

(Class Of 1961)  

Glenn George Okazaki
Glenn George Okazaki

(Class Of 1966)  

Michelle Frances Rinard (Tonks)
Michelle Frances Rinard

(Class Of 1971)  

Ellen Alicia Rostvold (Shiokari)
Ellen Alicia Rostvold

(Class Of 1975)  

Douglas Earl Seapy
Douglas Earl Seapy

(Class Of 1968)  

Elaine Shropshire (Miller)
Elaine Shropshire (Miller)

(Class Of 1964)  

Martha Rae Vanderwood (Tracy)
Martha Rae Vanderwood

(Class Of 1940)  

Bernice Caroline Waller (McKenna)
Bernice Caroline Waller

(Class Of 1925)  

Lawrence Craig Wread
Lawrence Craig Wread

(Class Of 1965)  

Joanne Yerkes (Price)
Joanne Yerkes (Price)

(Class Of 1947)  

1998

Floyd "Flip" Adams, III
Floyd "Flip" Adams, III

(Class Of 1981)  

June Frances Beatty (Stokes)
June Frances Beatty (St…)

(Class Of 1939)  

Carolyn Elizabeth Bradley
Carolyn Elizabeth Bra…

(Class Of 1965)  

Elsie Marie Clevenger (Findlay)
Elsie Marie Clevenger

(Class Of 1928)  

Andrew Michael "Andy" Di Orio
Andrew Michael "Andy"…

(Class Of 1959)  

Jeffery Currie Ewing
Jeffery Currie Ewing

(Class Of 1961)  

William Elmer Ewing III
William Elmer Ewing III

(Class Of 1962)  

Jane Marie "June" Gardner (Reitz)
Jane Marie "June" Gar…

(Class Of 1942)  

David Birney Hand
David Birney Hand

(Class Of 1922)  

Cindy Lee Helton (Judge)
Cindy Lee Helton (Judge)

(Class Of 1968)  

Meredith "Mimi" G. Hoffmeyer
Meredith "Mimi" G. Ho…

(Class Of 1967)  

David Alan Langlois
David Alan Langlois

(Class Of 1967)  

Kenneth William Lawrence
Kenneth William Lawrence

(Class Of 1966)  

John "Daryl" Muter
John "Daryl" Muter

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard D. "Dick" Norton
Richard D. "Dick" Norton

(Class Of 1956)  

Andrea "Andi" Ilene Savage (Carreiro)
Andrea "Andi" Ilene S…

(Class Of 1961)  

Josef Bruce Siegl
Josef Bruce Siegl

(Class Of 1980)  

Anna Grace Sjobeck
Anna Grace Sjobeck

(Class Of 1935)  

Boris V. Stankevich
Boris V. Stankevich

(Class Of 1946)  

Roberta Lillian "Bobbi" Tuke (Zita)
Roberta Lillian "Bobb…

(Class Of 1969)  

Roosevelt Macandel Turner
Roosevelt Macandel Tu…

(Class Of 1984)  

Valerie Ann Vessa
Valerie Ann Vessa

(Class Of 1968)  

1997

James Edward "Jim" Balch
James Edward "Jim" Balch

(Class Of 1956)  

Helen Barnett (Gill)
Helen Barnett (Gill)

(Class Of 1921)  

Patricia "Patti" Bergman
Patricia "Patti" Bergman

(Class Of 1965)  

William Myers Birkel
William Myers Birkel

(Class Of 1945)  

Helen May Blake (Snyder)
Helen May Blake (Snyder)

(Class Of 1959)  

Beatrice Blanchard (Hill)
Beatrice Blanchard (Hill)

(Class Of 1929)  

Tracy Neal Dodd
Tracy Neal Dodd

(Class Of 1975)  

Grant Pelton Edwards
Grant Pelton Edwards

(Class Of 1967)  

Helen Frampton (Burwell & Criley)
Helen Frampton (Burwell…)

(Class Of 1932)  

Elizabeth Hodson (Cook & Ludwig)
Elizabeth Hodson (Cook …)

(Class Of 1925)  

Roger Kendall Johnson
Roger Kendall Johnson

(Class Of 1937)  

Donald Carnegie McKenna
Donald Carnegie McKenna

(Class Of 1925)  

Daniel Brewer Milliken
Daniel Brewer Milliken

(Class Of 1922)  

William Fairbairn Montgomery, Jr.
William Fairbairn Mon…

(Class Of 1960)  

Sandra Barbara Muntzel (Naugle)
Sandra Barbara Muntzel

(Class Of 1958)  

Maria Rose Nesbit
Maria Rose Nesbit

(Class Of 1979)  

Kermit Eugene Shotts
Kermit Eugene Shotts

(Class Of 1938)  

Max Culver Shotts
Max Culver Shotts

(Class Of 1935)  

Janet Hathaway Smith (Teach & Richie)
Janet Hathaway Smith (T…)

(Class Of 1925)  

Leslie Kathryn Smith (Bastin)
Leslie Kathryn Smith (B…)

(Class Of 1973)  

Robert Stapp
Robert Stapp

(Class Of 1961)  

1996

Arthur Edward Clevenger
Arthur Edward Clevenger

(Class Of 1926)  

Catherine Elizabeth Clevenger (White)
Catherine Elizabeth C…

(Class Of 1928)  

Richard Phillip Cunnison
Richard Phillip Cunnison

(Class Of 1948)  

Sara Lee DeLapp
Sara Lee DeLapp

(Class Of 1961)  

Rozita Edrisi
Rozita Edrisi

(Class Of 1982)  

Charles Gill
Charles Gill

(Class Of 1953)

Frank Calhoun Hamilton
Frank Calhoun Hamilton

(Class Of 1922)  

George Paynter Hopkins
George Paynter Hopkins

(Class Of 1914)  

Volney Hills Johns
Volney Hills Johns

(Class Of 1944)  

Garner McCrossen
Garner McCrossen

(Class Of 1941)  

James Rumbles III
James Rumbles III

(Class Of 1990)  

Dennis Paul Seneshen
Dennis Paul Seneshen

(Class Of 1962)  

Frederic Herman "Fritz" Seyfarth
Frederic Herman "Frit…

(Class Of 1956)  

Stephen Schott Sinclair
Stephen Schott Sinclair

(Class Of 1969)  

Ruth Florene Stratton
Ruth Florene Stratton

(Class Of 1922)  

Juanita Whiteside (Putnam)
Juanita Whiteside (Putnam)

(Class Of 1933)  

Peter Von Wilken Zook
Peter Von Wilken Zook

(Class Of 1969)  

1995

Edwin Kemp "Ned" Babson
Edwin Kemp "Ned" Babson

(Class Of 1935)  

Sandra Lea Bevan (Maxwell)
Sandra Lea Bevan (Maxwell)

(Class Of 1972)  

Bruce Carlton Billesbach
Bruce Carlton Billesbach

(Class Of 1940)  

Kurt Edward Borseth
Kurt Edward Borseth

(Class Of 1985)  

Dennis Michael Comstock
Dennis Michael Comstock

(Class Of 1962)  

Randall Steven Dworak
Randall Steven Dworak

(Class Of 1969)  

Emily Jo Erhart (Ganger)
Emily Jo Erhart (Ganger)

(Class Of 1964)  

David Matthew Feeney
David Matthew Feeney

(Class Of 1976)  

Leslie Ann Frantz (Wilson)
Leslie Ann Frantz (Wilson)

(Class Of 1969)  

Lee Ann Fujimoto (Harada)
Lee Ann Fujimoto (Harada)

(Class Of 1983)  

Leonard Gonzalez
Leonard Gonzalez

(Class Of 1966)  

Thomas Anthony Latkovich
Thomas Anthony Latkovich

(Class Of 1971)  

Dorsey LeBreton MacDonald
Dorsey LeBreton MacDo…

(Class Of 1932)  

Robert Stuart Martin
Robert Stuart Martin

(Class Of 1967)  

Benjamin Allport "Ben" McBurney
Benjamin Allport "Ben…

(Class Of 1924)  

William Irvin Mohler
William Irvin Mohler

(Class Of 1963)  

Nanci Nicholl (Parker)
Nanci Nicholl (Parker)

(Class Of 1964)  

Eunice I. Raisbeck (Brown)
Eunice I. Raisbeck (Brown)

(Class Of 1939)  

Margaret Ann "Peggy" Roberts (Robbie)
Margaret Ann "Peggy" …

(Class Of 1947)  

Mary Alma Sjobeck (Evans & Wade)
Mary Alma Sjobeck (Evan…)

(Class Of 1933)  

Henry L. "Hank" Tabor
Henry L. "Hank" Tabor

(Class Of 1933)  

Iris Cecile Terry
Iris Cecile Terry

(Class Of 1962)  

Jennie Lee Verboys (Beck)
Jennie Lee Verboys (Beck)

(Class Of 1972)  

Henry "Hank" Werner
Henry "Hank" Werner

(Class Of 1957)  

1994

Ziad Omar Baki
Ziad Omar Baki

(Class Of 1981)  

Martha Ellen Becker (Shaw & Libby)
Martha Ellen Becker (Sh…)

(Class Of 1918)  

Susan Jane "Sue" Bennett
Susan Jane "Sue" Bennett

(Class Of 1969)  

Burton Lake Blanchard
Burton Lake Blanchard

(Class Of 1937)  

Richard Tim Charlebois
Richard Tim Charlebois

(Class Of 1964)  

Dan Grimes
Dan Grimes

(Class Of 1961)  

Pete Hammond
Pete Hammond

(Class Of 1953)

Rebecca "Becky" Lucille Kaufman (Procsal)
Rebecca "Becky" Lucil…

(Class Of 1965)  

Ola Inez Nance (Clark)
Ola Inez Nance (Clark)

(Class Of 1933)  

Marc Francis Cabrini Schafer
Marc Francis Cabrini …

(Class Of 1968)  

Steven Frederick Shacklett
Steven Frederick Shac…

(Class Of 1960)  

Francis Wood Shaw
Francis Wood Shaw

(Class Of 1926)  

Robert William "Bobby" Skapik
Robert William "Bobby…

(Class Of 1990)  

Terry D. Taylor (Cushman)
Terry D. Taylor (Cushman)

(Class Of 1965)  

Lawrence "Larry" Anthony Toerper
Lawrence "Larry" Anth…

(Class Of 1964)  

Thomas William "Tom" Tondee
Thomas William "Tom" …

(Class Of 1970)  

1993

Robin Lynn Albright (Triplett)
Robin Lynn Albright (Tr…)

(Class Of 1971)  

Douglas Ryan Alcorn
Douglas Ryan Alcorn

(Class Of 1968)  

Harmon Hamilton "Bud" Day
Harmon Hamilton "Bud"…

(Class Of 1922)  

Garry Lee Dodrill
Garry Lee Dodrill

(Class Of 1966)  

Maryette Foster Hamilton (Taylor)
Maryette Foster Hamilton

(Class Of 1920)  

Donald Carl Jones
Donald Carl Jones

(Class Of 1959)  

Gary Lawrence
Gary Lawrence

(Class Of 1961)  

Thomas J. "T. J. " Lowry
Thomas J. "T. J. " Lowry

(Class Of 1922)  

Bob Maharens
Bob Maharens

(Class Of 1961)  

David McConnaughey
David McConnaughey

(Class Of 1936)

Gary Layne McCoy
Gary Layne McCoy

(Class Of 1966)  

Stefanie Lynn McManis (Roan)
Stefanie Lynn McManis

(Class Of 1983)  

Dana Marie Pasek (Havlice)
Dana Marie Pasek (Havlice)

(Class Of 1973)  

Lesley Jill Polo
Lesley Jill Polo

(Class Of 1990)  

Norman Arthur Reifsnyder
Norman Arthur Reifsnyder

(Class Of 1970)  

Catherine Johnson Rich (Bruner)
Catherine Johnson Rich

(Class Of 1915)

Larry James Ries
Larry James Ries

(Class Of 1960)  

Nancy Maria Lena Rivera
Nancy Maria Lena Rivera

(Class Of 1979)  

Shannon Eugene Solomon
Shannon Eugene Solomon

(Class Of 1987)

John Norbert Sullivan
John Norbert Sullivan

(Class Of 1966)  

Sharon Lee Swetnam (Hidalgo & Griffin)
Sharon Lee Swetnam (Hid…)

(Class Of 1974)  

Frank Vincent Zappa
Frank Vincent Zappa

(Class Of 1958)  

1992

Dennis Martin Anderson
Dennis Martin Anderson

(Class Of 1974)  

Adeline Dwight Babcock (Jaynes)
Adeline Dwight Babcock

(Class Of 1922)  

Mary Lorene Bertsch (Hendley Jackson, Kulbeth, Taylor, Nance)
Mary Lorene Bertsch (He…)

(Class Of 1938)  

Ina "Ruth" Burnell (Dietsch & Aker)
Ina "Ruth" Burnell (Die…)

(Class Of 1913)  

Louisa Jane "Lulu" Clevenger (Moffitt)
Louisa Jane "Lulu" Cl…

(Class Of 1913)  

Roger Di Gangi
Roger Di Gangi

(Class Of 1965)  

Wayne Bailey Gardner
Wayne Bailey Gardner

(Class Of 1917)  

Laura Diane Greenwood (Rosen)
Laura Diane Greenwood

(Class Of 1972)  

Dorothy Jane Griswold (Stephens)
Dorothy Jane Griswold

(Class Of 1931)  

Bonnie Kay Hammersmith (Reid)
Bonnie Kay Hammersmith

(Class Of 1959)  

William Dennis Hinton
William Dennis Hinton

(Class Of 1963)  

William Burton Johnson
William Burton Johnson

(Class Of 1940)  

Scott Dennis Magee
Scott Dennis Magee

(Class Of 1976)  

Richard Roper Maggs
Richard Roper Maggs

(Class Of 1961)  

Phyllis Jean Morrison (Tenoglio)
Phyllis Jean Morrison

(Class Of 1966)  

Dennis Patrick Rogers
Dennis Patrick Rogers

(Class Of 1969)  

Deborah Jeanne "Debbie" Schlick
Deborah Jeanne "Debbi…

(Class Of 1974)  

Susan "Sue" Tiarks (Meyer)
Susan "Sue" Tiarks (Meyer)

(Class Of 1964)  

Ruth Agnes Utt
Ruth Agnes Utt

(Class Of 1914)  

Charles Edward Watkins
Charles Edward Watkins

(Class Of 1929)  

James Walter Whitney
James Walter Whitney

(Class Of 1945)  

Richard Gwyn "Dick" Whitney
Richard Gwyn "Dick" W…

(Class Of 1953)  

1991

Marjorie Ruth Armstrong
Marjorie Ruth Armstrong

(Class Of 1924)  

Dwight Brewer Babcock
Dwight Brewer Babcock

(Class Of 1924)  

Winifred Brewer Babcock (Norton)
Winifred Brewer Babcock

(Class Of 1925)  

Michael Andrew Candela
Michael Andrew Candela

(Class Of 1970)  

Eldon Maurice Cates
Eldon Maurice Cates

(Class Of 1922)  

Drew Michael Coffey
Drew Michael Coffey

(Class Of 1984)  

Phillip Craig Cornell
Phillip Craig Cornell

(Class Of 1977)  

Richard Smith Eakin
Richard Smith Eakin

(Class Of 1945)  

Rex Edward Henzie
Rex Edward Henzie

(Class Of 1943)  

Lucia Burt Jones (Hills)
Lucia Burt Jones (Hills)

(Class Of 1920)  

Mark Edward Kalland
Mark Edward Kalland

(Class Of 1971)  

Scott Michael Krouse
Scott Michael Krouse

(Class Of 1977)  

John Erskine Nixon
John Erskine Nixon

(Class Of 1935)  

Richard Allen Northup
Richard Allen Northup

(Class Of 1984)  

Robyn LeAnn Olson (Sandoe)
Robyn LeAnn Olson (Sandoe)

(Class Of 1978)  

Vinal Charlotte Palmer (Fredericksen)
Vinal Charlotte Palmer

(Class Of 1912)  

Edward "Ed" Anthony Paris
Edward "Ed" Anthony P…

(Class Of 1961)  

Steven Earl Peterson
Steven Earl Peterson

(Class Of 1989)  

Jean Elizabeth Pitzer (McBurney)
Jean Elizabeth Pitzer

(Class Of 1926)  

Dora Mae Thompson (Gough)
Dora Mae Thompson (Gough)

(Class Of 1934)  

Linda Colleen Walsh
Linda Colleen Walsh

(Class Of 1974)  

William "Bill" Wenke
William "Bill" Wenke

(Class Of 1973)  

1990

William Alexander "Bill" Beane
William Alexander "Bi…

(Class Of 1974)  

Frederick "Fred" Erwin Bentley
Frederick "Fred" Erwi…

(Class Of 1927)  

Florence "Barbara" Blaisdell
Florence "Barbara" Bl…

(Class Of 1922)  

Charles Erck Burgess
Charles Erck Burgess

(Class Of 1967)  

Dee Ephrium DeLapp
Dee Ephrium DeLapp

(Class Of 1916)  

Timothy Charles Farritor
Timothy Charles Farritor

(Class Of 1973)  

Michael Richard Giordani
Michael Richard Giordani

(Class Of 1988)  

Ada Mariette Hand (Brisco)
Ada Mariette Hand (Brisco)

(Class Of 1921)  

Marion Cecile Hill (Beadle)
Marion Cecile Hill (Beadle)

(Class Of 1922)  

Mary Jane Johnson (Stewart)
Mary Jane Johnson (Stewart)

(Class Of 1931)  

James Francis Libershal
James Francis Libershal

(Class Of 1969)  

Ernest McIntosh Lyman
Ernest McIntosh Lyman

(Class Of 1927)  

Steven Ward McDaniel
Steven Ward McDaniel

(Class Of 1976)

John Cotter Pelton
John Cotter Pelton

(Class Of 1978)  

Ciara Ana Ponce
Ciara Ana Ponce

(Class Of 1993)  

Franz Johannes Ridder
Franz Johannes Ridder

(Class Of 1976)  

Charles William Schertz
Charles William Schertz

(Class Of 1972)  

Deborah Lynn Slosberg
Deborah Lynn Slosberg

(Class Of 1977)  

Sarafina "Sara" Stys (Vucinich)
Sarafina "Sara" Stys (V…)

(Class Of 1934)  

Allen Joseph Taylor
Allen Joseph Taylor

(Class Of 1924)  

Maria Jane Weidhofer
Maria Jane Weidhofer

(Class Of 1976)  

1989

James "Jim" Dale Baugus
James "Jim" Dale Baugus

(Class Of 1971)  

Jerome Donald "Don" Beatty
Jerome Donald "Don" B…

(Class Of 1940)  

Elizabeth "Betty" Poorbaugh Edmunds (Wheaton)
Elizabeth "Betty" Poo…

(Class Of 1930)  

John Kirby Frampton
John Kirby Frampton

(Class Of 1922)

Robert Clement Frampton
Robert Clement Frampton

(Class Of 1928)  

Donald David Lay
Donald David Lay

(Class Of 1923)  

Katherine McBurney (Brown)
Katherine McBurney (Brown)

(Class Of 1924)  

Jack Bryan Mobley
Jack Bryan Mobley

(Class Of 1937)  

Beverly Louise Neill (Aka Amanda Blake)
Beverly Louise Neill …

(Class Of 1947)  

Steven Joseph Prancevic
Steven Joseph Prancevic

(Class Of 1975)  

Robert LeRoy Schuhmann
Robert LeRoy Schuhmann

(Class Of 1935)  

Anna Louise Vought (Nelson & Sweet)
Anna Louise Vought (Nel…)

(Class Of 1941)  

Roberta Grace Weeks (Straley)
Roberta Grace Weeks (St…)

(Class Of 1957)  

Richard Fowlkes Whiteside
Richard Fowlkes White…

(Class Of 1939)  

1988

George J. Bellemin
George J. Bellemin

(Class Of 1932)  

Rae Lynn Black (Fitzwater)
Rae Lynn Black (Fitzwater)

(Class Of 1968)  

Paul Carrier Blaisdell
Paul Carrier Blaisdell

(Class Of 1912)  

Frederick Sumner Brackett
Frederick Sumner Brac…

(Class Of 1914)  

Clark F. Bradley
Clark F. Bradley

(Class Of 1938)  

Marcia Forbes (Manker)
Marcia Forbes (Manker)

(Class Of 1944)  

Joseph Franklin "Joe" Griggs
Joseph Franklin "Joe"…

(Class Of 1956)  

Grace Winifred Hamilton (Burt)
Grace Winifred Hamilton

(Class Of 1915)  

Charlene Hefty (Lindquist)
Charlene Hefty (Lindquist)

(Class Of 1959)  

Douglas Allen Jollymour
Douglas Allen Jollymour

(Class Of 1978)  

Terrance "Terry" Frank Kane
Terrance "Terry" Fran…

(Class Of 1963)  

Parke Crowder Oliver
Parke Crowder Oliver

(Class Of 1917)  

Temple Faust Penrod
Temple Faust Penrod

(Class Of 1914)  

Marjorie Louise Sheldon (Bell)
Marjorie Louise Sheldon

(Class Of 1920)  

Jay Tindall
Jay Tindall

(Class Of 1961)  

Phyla Marie Wood
Phyla Marie Wood

(Class Of 1934)  

1987

Brenda Joyce Bagley
Brenda Joyce Bagley

(Class Of 1959)  

Warner James Bentley
Warner James Bentley

(Class Of 1921)  

Lutie Lavina Carpenter (Parsons)
Lutie Lavina Carpenter

(Class Of 1917)  

Edwin Raymond Daubert
Edwin Raymond Daubert

(Class Of 1960)  

Inger Elizabeth Ekelund
Inger Elizabeth Ekelund

(Class Of 1980)  

George Prestridge Ellington
George Prestridge Ell…

(Class Of 1934)  

Gaylord Leland Fullerton
Gaylord Leland Fullerton

(Class Of 1962)  

Amalio Eugenio Garcia
Amalio Eugenio Garcia

(Class Of 1973)  

William S. Hodges
William S. Hodges

(Class Of 1982)  

Marvel Mae Jallings (Vanfleet)
Marvel Mae Jallings (Va…)

(Class Of 1927)  

William Sayer Johns
William Sayer Johns

(Class Of 1938)  

Charles "Revere" Johnson
Charles "Revere" Johnson

(Class Of 1929)  

Howard Burwell Lorbeer
Howard Burwell Lorbeer

(Class Of 1919)  

Helen Hope Sturges (Walden)
Helen Hope Sturges (Walden)

(Class Of 1913)  

Georgia "Dordi" Swanson (Mueller)
Georgia "Dordi" Swanson

(Class Of 1964)  

Warren C. Tabor
Warren C. Tabor

(Class Of 1936)  

Scott Alan Thompson
Scott Alan Thompson

(Class Of 1968)  

Michael Jerome Twiford
Michael Jerome Twiford

(Class Of 1963)  

Robert Anthony Uhach
Robert Anthony Uhach

(Class Of 1966)  

Charles Albert Vaile
Charles Albert Vaile

(Class Of 1917)  

Suzette Louise Young (Newbold)
Suzette Louise Young (N…)

(Class Of 1964)  

1986

Mabel Josephine Allen (Sanford)
Mabel Josephine Allen

(Class Of 1914)  

Lois Eleanor Baughman (Russi & Yerkes)
Lois Eleanor Baughman

(Class Of 1923)  

George Leland Blanchard
George Leland Blanchard

(Class Of 1923)  

Dorothy Naomi Bosserman (Keiser)
Dorothy Naomi Bosserman

(Class Of 1931)  

Milton Eugene Gardner
Milton Eugene Gardner

(Class Of 1920)  

Grant Jay Goldsberry
Grant Jay Goldsberry

(Class Of 1967)  

Teresa "Teri" Gonzalez (Brock)
Teresa "Teri" Gonzalez

(Class Of 1957)  

Mary Elizabeth Hager (Taylor)
Mary Elizabeth Hager (T…)

(Class Of 1919)  

Wesley Craver "W. C. " Henzie
Wesley Craver "W. C. " …

(Class Of 1942)  

Heidi Diane Johnson (Pfeil)
Heidi Diane Johnson (Pfeil)

(Class Of 1973)  

Jeffrey Trimble Masuda
Jeffrey Trimble Masuda

(Class Of 1984)  

David Macrum Maynard
David Macrum Maynard

(Class Of 1918)  

Ada Marie Mead (Platt)
Ada Marie Mead (Platt)

(Class Of 1917)  

Donald Mason Mills, Jr.
Donald Mason Mills, Jr.

(Class Of 1966)  

Harriet Esther Miner (Endicott)
Harriet Esther Miner (E…)

(Class Of 1920)  

Dorothy Moles (Vaile)
Dorothy Moles (Vaile)

(Class Of 1917)  

Diana Lynn Monroe (Hilliard)
Diana Lynn Monroe (Hill…)

(Class Of 1972)  

James Michael "Jim" Pennington
James Michael "Jim" P…

(Class Of 1978)  

Carolyn Lee Portz (Sullens)
Carolyn Lee Portz (Sullens)

(Class Of 1963)  

Esther Frances Romick (Wheeler)
Esther Frances Romick

(Class Of 1915)  

James Roy Selkee
James Roy Selkee

(Class Of 1983)  

Wilfred "Lawrence" Shaw
Wilfred "Lawrence" Shaw

(Class Of 1924)  

Arthur Edward Tracy
Arthur Edward Tracy

(Class Of 1939)  

James Phillip Wessel
James Phillip Wessel

(Class Of 1981)  

Stuart Gladstone Wheeler
Stuart Gladstone Wheeler

(Class Of 1915)  

Richard Mead Woodard
Richard Mead Woodard

(Class Of 1942)  

1985

Eden Dee "Edie" Allen
Eden Dee "Edie" Allen

(Class Of 1978)  

Keith Arthur Bugby
Keith Arthur Bugby

(Class Of 1972)  

Marc M. Kearney
Marc M. Kearney

(Class Of 1965)  

Stuart Dennis Manly
Stuart Dennis Manly

(Class Of 1966)  

Jeffrey David Ogle
Jeffrey David Ogle

(Class Of 1986)  

Ross Alonzo Stratton
Ross Alonzo Stratton

(Class Of 1922)  

Kathryn Frances Wheeler (Spencer)
Kathryn Frances Wheeler

(Class Of 1923)  

Anna Marvell Wire (Monroe)
Anna Marvell Wire (Monroe)

(Class Of 1912)  

Ellwood "Woody" Lewis Youngs
Ellwood "Woody" Lewis…

(Class Of 1961)  

1984

Brent David Bosson
Brent David Bosson

(Class Of 1976)  

Marafred Carolyn Durant (Green)
Marafred Carolyn Durant

(Class Of 1913)  

Harold Shayler Endicott
Harold Shayler Endicott

(Class Of 1919)  

Robert Daniel Harwood
Robert Daniel Harwood

(Class Of 1916)  

Robert Loring Keyes
Robert Loring Keyes

(Class Of 1912)  

Eric Brogan Mawby
Eric Brogan Mawby

(Class Of 1983)  

Rebecca Ann "Becky" McKinney
Rebecca Ann "Becky" M…

(Class Of 1977)  

Joseph Daniel Mobley
Joseph Daniel Mobley

(Class Of 1939)  

Roger Bixby Smith
Roger Bixby Smith

(Class Of 1922)  

Lester William Yermasek
Lester William Yermasek

(Class Of 1961)  

1983

David Robert Adams
David Robert Adams

(Class Of 1970)  

Stephen Louis Arena
Stephen Louis Arena

(Class Of 1977)  

Ernest Alton Bakke
Ernest Alton Bakke

(Class Of 1921)  

Frank Parkhurst Brackett, Jr.
Frank Parkhurst Brack…

(Class Of 1924)  

Burton Lloyd Brehaut
Burton Lloyd Brehaut

(Class Of 1936)  

Jimmy Garcia Castro
Jimmy Garcia Castro

(Class Of 1964)  

Michael Lawrence Dunda
Michael Lawrence Dunda

(Class Of 1976)  

Leon Lloyd Gardner
Leon Lloyd Gardner

(Class Of 1912)  

Mark Garrett
Mark Garrett

(Class Of 1965)  

Jonathan Hollis Lines
Jonathan Hollis Lines

(Class Of 1968)  

Grace Elizabeth McConnaughey (Murray)
Grace Elizabeth McCon…

(Class Of 1931)  

Jeffrey Ross Plumb
Jeffrey Ross Plumb

(Class Of 1970)  

Myron Fremont Powell
Myron Fremont Powell

(Class Of 1917)  

Kristine Running (Roble & Whitlock)
Kristine Running (Roble…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Gilbert Yrigollen
Gilbert Yrigollen

(Class Of 1942)  

1982

Howard Craig Austerman
Howard Craig Austerman

(Class Of 1976)  

James McCutcheon Case
James McCutcheon Case

(Class Of 1927)  

Helen Brown de Camp (Gourlay)
Helen Brown de Camp (Go…)

(Class Of 1911)  

Craig Martin Foellmer
Craig Martin Foellmer

(Class Of 1973)  

Michael Anthony "Mike" Geary
Michael Anthony "Mike…

(Class Of 1979)  

Gary Ranold Milton
Gary Ranold Milton

(Class Of 1969)  

Helen Keith Powell
Helen Keith Powell

(Class Of 1914)  

Ruth Van Voorhis (Landis)
Ruth Van Voorhis (Landis)

(Class Of 1934)  

Robert "Bob" Thomas Vonder Reith
Robert "Bob" Thomas V…

(Class Of 1951)  

1981

Julius Merrill Becker
Julius Merrill Becker

(Class Of 1913)  

Roberta Katherine Burden (Ryberg)
Roberta Katherine Burden

(Class Of 1911)  

Nancy Lee Caylor (Eib)
Nancy Lee Caylor (Eib)

(Class Of 1967)  

Helen Maude Clary (Holt)
Helen Maude Clary (Holt)

(Class Of 1912)  

Terryl Wayne Davison
Terryl Wayne Davison

(Class Of 1969)  

Irene Thorburn de Camp (Elsworth)
Irene Thorburn de Camp

(Class Of 1911)  

David Gregory Doiron
David Gregory Doiron

(Class Of 1976)  

Timothy Allen Helton
Timothy Allen Helton

(Class Of 1975)  

Joseph Dean Jennings
Joseph Dean Jennings

(Class Of 1973)  

Athelia Katherine Johnston (Pearson)
Athelia Katherine Joh…

(Class Of 1914)  

Jett Getzman Madsen
Jett Getzman Madsen

(Class Of 1982)  

John Lewis Malmquist
John Lewis Malmquist

(Class Of 1982)  

Benton Scott Morse
Benton Scott Morse

(Class Of 1982)  

Robert Gordon Nicholl
Robert Gordon Nicholl

(Class Of 1936)  

Thomas Jeffrey Norin
Thomas Jeffrey Norin

(Class Of 1976)  

Frederick Louis Palmer
Frederick Louis Palmer

(Class Of 1911)  

Judith Gale Peck (Butzin)
Judith Gale Peck (Butzin)

(Class Of 1960)  

Darrell John Pfeiffer
Darrell John Pfeiffer

(Class Of 1970)  

James "Jim" Fred Schimandl
James "Jim" Fred Schi…

(Class Of 1973)  

Jeanne Lynn Schneider
Jeanne Lynn Schneider

(Class Of 1966)  

Earl N. "Bert" Thompson
Earl N. "Bert" Thompson

(Class Of 1930)  

Max Eddy Utt
Max Eddy Utt

(Class Of 1920)  

Jerome Bonaparte Walden
Jerome Bonaparte Walden

(Class Of 1913)  

1980

Trudy Banks (VonHatten)
Trudy Banks (VonHatten)

(Class Of 1964)  

David Fredric Bosson
David Fredric Bosson

(Class Of 1954)  

Leandro Gallegos Bustos
Leandro Gallegos Bustos

(Class Of 1962)  

Larry Lee Dodrill
Larry Lee Dodrill

(Class Of 1966)  

Elizabeth Eakin
Elizabeth Eakin

(Class Of 1918)  

Doug Fissel
Doug Fissel

(Class Of 1978)  

Helen Blades Holabird (Foster)
Helen Blades Holabird

(Class Of 1913)  

Deborah "Debbie" Lynn Hughes
Deborah "Debbie" Lynn…

(Class Of 1980)  

Donald "Don" Stuart Jones
Donald "Don" Stuart J…

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert "Dean" Lindquist
Robert "Dean" Lindquist

(Class Of 1980)  

William Marc "Bill" Morrison
William Marc "Bill" M…

(Class Of 1981)  

Ann Marie Schmitz (Ades)
Ann Marie Schmitz (Ades)

(Class Of 1973)  

Cynthia Lee Wickey
Cynthia Lee Wickey

(Class Of 1972)  

1979

George Bennett Armstrong
George Bennett Armstrong

(Class Of 1926)  

Charles Le Monde Eaton
Charles Le Monde Eaton

(Class Of 1921)  

Mary Gardner (Bryson)
Mary Gardner (Bryson)

(Class Of 1917)  

Darwin Clifford Hand
Darwin Clifford Hand

(Class Of 1922)  

Eugene Oliver Holabird
Eugene Oliver Holabird

(Class Of 1923)  

Sumner Elsworth Howard, Jr.
Sumner Elsworth Howar…

(Class Of 1951)  

Harold Clarence Ingham
Harold Clarence Ingham

(Class Of 1923)  

Christopher "Chris" Lee Jollymour
Christopher "Chris" L…

(Class Of 1980)  

Suzanne Patricia "Suzy" Jones
Suzanne Patricia "Suz…

(Class Of 1959)  

Michael Fisher McGlynn
Michael Fisher McGlynn

(Class Of 1978)  

Nathanael Joseph "Nate" Quinones
Nathanael Joseph "Nat…

(Class Of 1979)  

Cynthia "Cindy" Lucille Stanley
Cynthia "Cindy" Lucil…

(Class Of 1977)  

1978

Melba Case (St. Clair)
Melba Case (St. Clair)

(Class Of 1914)  

James Robert Corral
James Robert Corral

(Class Of 1977)  

John Thomas Dunn
John Thomas Dunn

(Class Of 1936)  

Peter J. Frankel
Peter J. Frankel

(Class Of 1956)  

Richard Bernal Gomez
Richard Bernal Gomez

(Class Of 1960)  

Douglass Merrill Hodson
Douglass Merrill Hodson

(Class Of 1921)  

Douglass Merrill Hodson
Douglass Merrill Hodson

(Class Of 1923)  

David Neil Huffman
David Neil Huffman

(Class Of 1977)  

James Edward Perkins
James Edward Perkins

(Class Of 1977)  

Hazel Gertrude Russi (Mahnesmith)
Hazel Gertrude Russi (M…)

(Class Of 1923)  

James Leroy "Jim" Stuber
James Leroy "Jim" Stuber

(Class Of 1974)  

1977

Robert Bruce Allison
Robert Bruce Allison

(Class Of 1939)  

Ricky James Comeau
Ricky James Comeau

(Class Of 1975)  

Doug Furth
Doug Furth

(Class Of 1961)  

Edgar Lee Hall
Edgar Lee Hall

(Class Of 1936)  

Robert A. "Bob" Headland
Robert A. "Bob" Headland

(Class Of 1947)  

Gladys Charlotte Hoskins (Bernard)
Gladys Charlotte Hoskins

(Class Of 1914)  

John Francis "Jack" Martin
John Francis "Jack" M…

(Class Of 1928)  

Helen Gertrude Overman (Holt)
Helen Gertrude Overman

(Class Of 1917)  

Sherry Ann Skapik
Sherry Ann Skapik

(Class Of 1981)  

Jeffrey Lynn Steward
Jeffrey Lynn Steward

(Class Of 1977)  

Kathryn "Kathy" Grace Storrer
Kathryn "Kathy" Grace…

(Class Of 1976)  

Amie Swoveland (Fitkin)
Amie Swoveland (Fitkin)

(Class Of 1915)  

Peter Thorne
Peter Thorne

(Class Of 1959)

1976

Dianne Latour Beatty (Burford)
Dianne Latour Beatty (B…)

(Class Of 1956)  

James Bechtel
James Bechtel

(Class Of 1967)  

Raymond Patrick Byrnes
Raymond Patrick Byrnes

(Class Of 1976)  

Russell James Collister
Russell James Collister

(Class Of 1976)  

Cheryl Crane
Cheryl Crane

(Class Of 1973)  

Charles "Charley" Daniel Daggs
Charles "Charley" Dan…

(Class Of 1919)  

Jane Darby (Douglas)
Jane Darby (Douglas)

(Class Of 1961)  

Willard "Bill" Glenn DeMuth
Willard "Bill" Glenn …

(Class Of 1961)  

John Henry Flinspach
John Henry Flinspach

(Class Of 1915)  

Betty Lynn Grable
Betty Lynn Grable

(Class Of 1976)  

Janet Lynn Hoffmeyer
Janet Lynn Hoffmeyer

(Class Of 1973)  

David Lyle Lanier
David Lyle Lanier

(Class Of 1965)  

Martha Ann "Polly" Leonhardt
Martha Ann "Polly" Le…

(Class Of 1960)  

Marc Rubinstein
Marc Rubinstein

(Class Of 1978)  

Ursula "Jean" Saulnier (Cornell)
Ursula "Jean" Saulnier

(Class Of 1972)  

Courtney Miller Shaw
Courtney Miller Shaw

(Class Of 1918)  

Lance Christian Smith
Lance Christian Smith

(Class Of 1978)  

Katharine Louise Woodford (Bentley)
Katharine Louise Wood…

(Class Of 1920)  

1975

Paul Keith Huebner
Paul Keith Huebner

(Class Of 1972)  

Jay Ross Kovitz
Jay Ross Kovitz

(Class Of 1969)  

Eugene Gerhard Kuntz
Eugene Gerhard Kuntz

(Class Of 1973)  

Charles Stewart Lacy
Charles Stewart Lacy

(Class Of 1966)  

Patricia "Patty" Louise Naftel (Haas)
Patricia "Patty" Loui…

(Class Of 1951)  

Vincent James "Jim" Soward (Marietta, Birth Name)
Vincent James "Jim" S…

(Class Of 1970)  

Leslie Wootton (Terry)
Leslie Wootton (Terry)

(Class Of 1965)  

1974

David George Birtle
David George Birtle

(Class Of 1970)  

Robert "Rob" Buxton
Robert "Rob" Buxton

(Class Of 1975)  

David Paul Chagolla, Jr.
David Paul Chagolla, Jr.

(Class Of 1978)  

Cynthia "Cindy" Catherine Connor
Cynthia "Cindy" Cathe…

(Class Of 1976)  

Chester Michael Garbacz
Chester Michael Garbacz

(Class Of 1969)  

Wilbur Edward Jallings
Wilbur Edward Jallings

(Class Of 1931)  

Karl Watson Jenter
Karl Watson Jenter

(Class Of 1915)  

Eron Anders Johannesen
Eron Anders Johannesen

(Class Of 1913)  

Mark Thomas Pearson
Mark Thomas Pearson

(Class Of 1970)  

Linda Stephens
Linda Stephens

(Class Of 1974)  

1973

Stanley "Alfred" Bell
Stanley "Alfred" Bell

(Class Of 1920)  

Allen Carrier Blaisdell
Allen Carrier Blaisdell

(Class Of 1915)  

Richard "Rick" Carl Cappelletti
Richard "Rick" Carl C…

(Class Of 1966)  

Donald "Don" Ray Daniels
Donald "Don" Ray Daniels

(Class Of 1966)  

Virginia "Ginny" Louise Gaibler
Virginia "Ginny" Loui…

(Class Of 1972)  

Steve Soto Garciduenas
Steve Soto Garciduenas

(Class Of 1961)  

Rebecca Burns "Becky" Hamilton (Brown)
Rebecca Burns "Becky"…

(Class Of 1927)  

Mary Elvira Harwood (Powell)
Mary Elvira Harwood (Po…)

(Class Of 1915)  

Homer L. G. Kryger
Homer L. G. Kryger

(Class Of 1913)  

Cynthia Leighton (Bevens)
Cynthia Leighton (Bevens)

(Class Of 1956)  

Wendell Wallace Lorbeer
Wendell Wallace Lorbeer

(Class Of 1920)  

James Alan "Jim" Manter
James Alan "Jim" Manter

(Class Of 1975)  

Maurice "Marty" Crawford Peairs
Maurice "Marty" Crawf…

(Class Of 1922)  

Warren Keith Powell
Warren Keith Powell

(Class Of 1916)  

Kristine "Kris" Lanita Richter
Kristine "Kris" Lanit…

(Class Of 1974)  

Roland J Sylvester
Roland J Sylvester

(Class Of 1972)  

Paul Westover Whyborn
Paul Westover Whyborn

(Class Of 1917)  

Robert "Bob" Wilson
Robert "Bob" Wilson

(Class Of 1972)  

1972

Lawrence "Larry" James Armendarez
Lawrence "Larry" Jame…

(Class Of 1956)  

Robert Coldham Gain
Robert Coldham Gain

(Class Of 1960)  

Carroll George Harrod
Carroll George Harrod

(Class Of 1945)  

Donald Kenneth Harrod
Donald Kenneth Harrod

(Class Of 1943)  

Janice Kaye Miller (Tokarski)
Janice Kaye Miller (Tok…)

(Class Of 1968)  

William Steven Porter
William Steven Porter

(Class Of 1972)  

Gustave Albert Sjobeck, Jr.
Gustave Albert Sjobec…

(Class Of 1930)  

Clark Vincent Smith
Clark Vincent Smith

(Class Of 1926)  

Rowena E. Taylor
Rowena E. Taylor

(Class Of 1912)  

Bruce F Zatinsky
Bruce F Zatinsky

(Class Of 1961)  

1971

Ethel Pauline Allen
Ethel Pauline Allen

(Class Of 1913)  

Mack Duffy Anderson, III
Mack Duffy Anderson, III

(Class Of 1969)  

Charles Clarke Cooper
Charles Clarke Cooper

(Class Of 1918)  

Florence Elizabeth Duvall
Florence Elizabeth Du…

(Class Of 1920)

Edith "Edi" Eldridge
Edith "Edi" Eldridge

(Class Of 1965)  

David Isaiah Fogleman
David Isaiah Fogleman

(Class Of 1969)  

Dorene Gale (Holloway)
Dorene Gale (Holloway)

(Class Of 1964)  

Osborn Ira "Oz" Hand
Osborn Ira "Oz" Hand

(Class Of 1926)  

Robert Stuart "Bobby" Hunter
Robert Stuart "Bobby"…

(Class Of 1970)  

Emmet Taylor Judy
Emmet Taylor Judy

(Class Of 1919)  

Edward Kane
Edward Kane

(Class Of 1961)  

Robert Loring Kegg
Robert Loring Kegg

(Class Of 1911)  

Albert S. Kelley
Albert S. Kelley

(Class Of 1936)  

Frances Estabrook King
Frances Estabrook King

(Class Of 1915)  

John Louis Kovar
John Louis Kovar

(Class Of 1961)  

Mabel Frances Loop
Mabel Frances Loop

(Class Of 1911)  

Margaret McCully (Bascom)
Margaret McCully (Bascom)

(Class Of 1927)  

Patricia Lynn Morris (Shipe)
Patricia Lynn Morris (S…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Linda Mullikin (Crawford)
Linda Mullikin (Crawford)

(Class Of 1963)

Carol May Norton (Bowman)
Carol May Norton (Bowman)

(Class Of 1962)  

Clarence Whitmar Russi
Clarence Whitmar Russi

(Class Of 1922)  

Edward Richey Shaw
Edward Richey Shaw

(Class Of 1920)  

Hartwig Moss Van Noorden
Hartwig Moss Van Noorden

(Class Of 1942)  

Bill Werner
Bill Werner

(Class Of 1967)  

Marjorie Burton Woodford
Marjorie Burton Woodford

(Class Of 1912)  

Gene Kent Young
Gene Kent Young

(Class Of 1969)  

Marguerite Ann Young (Baughman)
Marguerite Ann Young (B…)

(Class Of 1914)  

1970

Paul Dawkin Bentley
Paul Dawkin Bentley

(Class Of 1915)  

Mary Evelyn Blewett (Moss)
Mary Evelyn Blewett (Moss)

(Class Of 1924)  

Penelope "Penny" Ann Brown
Penelope "Penny" Ann …

(Class Of 1970)  

John William Burt
John William Burt

(Class Of 1964)  

Scott T. Garnett
Scott T. Garnett

(Class Of 1967)  

Jan Gorman
Jan Gorman

(Class Of 1970)  

Michael "Mike" James McNally
Michael "Mike" James …

(Class Of 1969)  

Stewart "Stew" Robbins Moody
Stewart "Stew" Robbin…

(Class Of 1963)  

Clyde Othel Patton
Clyde Othel Patton

(Class Of 1921)  

Clifford Beckett Pitzer
Clifford Beckett Pitzer

(Class Of 1921)  

Charles Selwyn Rich
Charles Selwyn Rich

(Class Of 1922)  

Jeffery Allan Walton
Jeffery Allan Walton

(Class Of 1971)  

Anna Mae Wilcox (Byers)
Anna Mae Wilcox (Byers)

(Class Of 1917)  

Alma Pearl Willows (Fisher)
Alma Pearl Willows (Fisher)

(Class Of 1921)  

Kevin Joseph Wolf
Kevin Joseph Wolf

(Class Of 1973)  

1969

Manuel "Manny" Ernest Armendarez
Manuel "Manny" Ernest…

(Class Of 1967)  

Bruce Douglas Beasom
Bruce Douglas Beasom

(Class Of 1973)  

Thomas "Tom" Bradley
Thomas "Tom" Bradley

(Class Of 1949)  

Mary Kloss Daggs (Davis)
Mary Kloss Daggs (Davis)

(Class Of 1917)  

Larry Fred Dyson
Larry Fred Dyson

(Class Of 1970)  

Kathleen Adele "Kathy" Patsel (Gregoroff)
Kathleen Adele "Kathy…

(Class Of 1963)  

Glen David Smilkstein
Glen David Smilkstein

(Class Of 1967)  

Virginia Lynn "Ginny" Smith
Virginia Lynn "Ginny"…

(Class Of 1973)  

Theodore Cowan "Teddy" Strehle
Theodore Cowan "Teddy…

(Class Of 1938)  

1968

Charles Greenleaf Beaumont
Charles Greenleaf Bea…

(Class Of 1968)  

Robert Adams Case
Robert Adams Case

(Class Of 1966)  

Frederick "Chip" E. Grindle
Frederick "Chip" E. G…

(Class Of 1972)  

Mary Louise Griswold (Breithaupt)
Mary Louise Griswold (B…)

(Class Of 1929)  

Richard Stewart Hall
Richard Stewart Hall

(Class Of 1959)  

Claude Harding Kane, Jr.
Claude Harding Kane, Jr.

(Class Of 1972)  

John Joseph Lata
John Joseph Lata

(Class Of 1966)  

George Porter Lyman
George Porter Lyman

(Class Of 1922)  

Robert Leo Pusateri
Robert Leo Pusateri

(Class Of 1964)  

Jack Reimo
Jack Reimo

(Class Of 1955)  

Lorna Jean Richardson
Lorna Jean Richardson

(Class Of 1966)  

Hugh Willard Shaw
Hugh Willard Shaw

(Class Of 1930)  

Elizabeth Shine
Elizabeth Shine

(Class Of 1924)  

1967

Joseph Halferty "Jody" Firman
Joseph Halferty "Jody…

(Class Of 1965)  

Charles Hilliard Healy
Charles Hilliard Healy

(Class Of 1911)  

Claus William "Will" Johnson
Claus William "Will" …

(Class Of 1911)  

Carl Clifton Mead
Carl Clifton Mead

(Class Of 1912)  

Katherine Mildred Overholtzer (Mittauer)
Katherine Mildred Ove…

(Class Of 1919)  

David Whittom Sturges
David Whittom Sturges

(Class Of 1912)  

Jeffrey Alan Warden
Jeffrey Alan Warden

(Class Of 1972)  

1966

Brian Sinclair Jones
Brian Sinclair Jones

(Class Of 1967)  

Ronald Craig Pomohac
Ronald Craig Pomohac

(Class Of 1966)  

David Neil Price
David Neil Price

(Class Of 1967)  

Richard Swann
Richard Swann

(Class Of 1964)  

John David Williams
John David Williams

(Class Of 1965)  

1965

Orson James Bates
Orson James Bates

(Class Of 1922)  

Warner "Ben" Metcalf Bentley
Warner "Ben" Metcalf …

(Class Of 1956)  

Viola Christina Clevenger (Maine)
Viola Christina Cleve…

(Class Of 1920)  

Norbert Cadwell Jallings
Norbert Cadwell Jallings

(Class Of 1927)  

Paul Archelaus Russell
Paul Archelaus Russell

(Class Of 1918)  

Renate Sulzbach
Renate Sulzbach

(Class Of 1942)  

Gary Charles Wuest
Gary Charles Wuest

(Class Of 1969)  

1964

Salvatore Paul "Sal" D'Amico
Salvatore Paul "Sal" …

(Class Of 1962)  

Sharon Louise Penter (Smith)
Sharon Louise Penter (S…)

(Class Of 1960)  

Addison Whitaker Richards, Jr.
Addison Whitaker Rich…

(Class Of 1921)  

Keith Barnard Vanderbilt
Keith Barnard Vanderbilt

(Class Of 1962)  

Robert Carlton Witter
Robert Carlton Witter

(Class Of 1914)  

1963

Frank Dale Healy
Frank Dale Healy

(Class Of 1914)  

David Morris
David Morris

(Class Of 1963)  

Marjorie Isabelle Shaw (Burtis)
Marjorie Isabelle Shaw

(Class Of 1913)  

1962

Jeannine Kimberly Kleven
Jeannine Kimberly Kleven

(Class Of 1958)  

David Haine Lyman
David Haine Lyman

(Class Of 1935)  

Lewis Leland Patton
Lewis Leland Patton

(Class Of 1923)  

Christopher "Kit" Rust
Christopher "Kit" Rust

(Class Of 1963)  

Damon "Dee" Rust
Damon "Dee" Rust

(Class Of 1965)  

1961

Alvin Green Hickcox
Alvin Green Hickcox

(Class Of 1916)  

Robert Ezra McCann
Robert Ezra McCann

(Class Of 1918)  

Edith Piersol (Sanford)
Edith Piersol (Sanford)

(Class Of 1924)  

1960

Miles Dewey Allen
Miles Dewey Allen

(Class Of 1917)  

Harry Prentice St. Clair
Harry Prentice St. Clair

(Class Of 1915)  

Emanuel Paul Young
Emanuel Paul Young

(Class Of 1914)  

1958

Vahdah Orval Jallings
Vahdah Orval Jallings

(Class Of 1924)  

James Alexander Rankin, Jr
James Alexander Ranki…

(Class Of 1931)  

1956

Robert Lewis Armstrong
Robert Lewis Armstrong

(Class Of 1931)  

Marguerite Neva Clevenger (Rutherford)
Marguerite Neva Cleve…

(Class Of 1915)  

Dorothy Elizabeth Dykstra (Cooper)
Dorothy Elizabeth Dyk…

(Class Of 1918)  

1955

Clarence Theodore "Clary" Stover
Clarence Theodore "Cl…

(Class Of 1916)  

1954

Samuel Kwan Oh
Samuel Kwan Oh

(Class Of 1917)  

1953

James Brooks Blaisdell
James Brooks Blaisdell

(Class Of 1911)  

David Henry Brunworth
David Henry Brunworth

(Class Of 1954)  

Trinidad "Trini" Gallegos Bustos, Jr.
Trinidad "Trini" Gall…

(Class Of 1953)  

Samuel Hoyt Landreth
Samuel Hoyt Landreth

(Class Of 1938)  

Llewellyn Bixby Smith
Llewellyn Bixby Smith

(Class Of 1919)  

1952

William Harold Cree
William Harold Cree

(Class Of 1912)  

1951

Eugene "Blair" Nixon
Eugene "Blair" Nixon

(Class Of 1928)  

1950

Boulton Black
Boulton Black

(Class Of 1952)  

Walter Harold Johnson
Walter Harold Johnson

(Class Of 1912)  

Joan T. McCrossen (Johns)
Joan T. McCrossen (Johns)

(Class Of 1942)  

1949

Ida Grace Lyman (Price)
Ida Grace Lyman (Price)

(Class Of 1919)  

Eugene Dewey Platt
Eugene Dewey Platt

(Class Of 1917)  

1948

John Winchester Rich
John Winchester Rich

(Class Of 1917)  

Edwin Pascal Whitney
Edwin Pascal Whitney

(Class Of 1914)  

1946

Hannah Fairfield King
Hannah Fairfield King

(Class Of 1917)  

1945

Mark Boynton Hickcox
Mark Boynton Hickcox

(Class Of 1911)  

Mead Wicks McNamee
Mead Wicks McNamee

(Class Of 1942)  

Gerald Emmons Sanford
Gerald Emmons Sanford

(Class Of 1916)  

1944

Bruce Lawrence Harwood
Bruce Lawrence Harwood

(Class Of 1927)  

Austin Royal King
Austin Royal King

(Class Of 1914)  

Richard E. "Dick" Strehle
Richard E. "Dick" Str…

(Class Of 1937)  

Walker L. Whiteside
Walker L. Whiteside

(Class Of 1935)  

1943

Joseph Selden Eakin
Joseph Selden Eakin

(Class Of 1914)  

1942

James Barney Anderson
James Barney Anderson

(Class Of 1939)  

Frank Hugh Bentley
Frank Hugh Bentley

(Class Of 1915)  

Andrew Acker Sugg
Andrew Acker Sugg

(Class Of 1912)  

1940

Arthur Fairchild White
Arthur Fairchild White

(Class Of 1911)  

1937

Fae "Aileen" Shotts
Fae "Aileen" Shotts

(Class Of 1933)  

1935

Henry "Martyn" Harwood
Henry "Martyn" Harwood

(Class Of 1930)  

Thomas Carlton "Tom" Hitt
Thomas Carlton "Tom" …

(Class Of 1938)  

1934

Ruth M. Eakin
Ruth M. Eakin

(Class Of 1911)  

Richard Poorbaugh Edmunds
Richard Poorbaugh Edm…

(Class Of 1931)  

George Burns Hamilton
George Burns Hamilton

(Class Of 1919)  

Alice Bertha "Sally" Hand
Alice Bertha "Sally" …

(Class Of 1930)  

LaSalle Almeron Maynard, Jr.
LaSalle Almeron Mayna…

(Class Of 1913)  

1933

Annie Olive Stewart (White)
Annie Olive Stewart (White)

(Class Of 1922)  

1931

Jay M. Herren
Jay M. Herren

(Class Of 1932)  

Mildred Adele Milliken (Holland & Tiedermans)
Mildred Adele Milliken

(Class Of 1917)  

1930

Frank Herman Friedman
Frank Herman Friedman

(Class Of 1919)  

1927

John Chester King
John Chester King

(Class Of 1918)  

1925

Barbara Stevens Sanford (Allen)
Barbara Stevens Sanford

(Class Of 1911)  

1922

Mary Adell Hale
Mary Adell Hale

(Class Of 1922)  

Theodore Norton
Theodore Norton

(Class Of 1920)  

1921

Katherine Adah King (Smith)
Katherine Adah King (Smith)

(Class Of 1916)  

1919

Lloyd Dale Elliott
Lloyd Dale Elliott

(Class Of 1911)  

Charles Keith Powell
Charles Keith Powell

(Class Of 1919)  

1918

Margaret Stover
Margaret Stover

(Class Of 1913)  

1912

Harriett Lillas Cambell
Harriett Lillas Cambell

(Class Of 1912)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Jose Sanchez "Joe" Alba
Jose Sanchez "Joe" Alba

(Class Of 1948)

Abigail Charlotte Anderson
Abigail Charlotte And…

(Class Of 1920)

Carol Andrews
Carol Andrews

(Class Of 1962)

Alice May Androus
Alice May Androus

(Class Of 1921)

Catherine May Augustine
Catherine May Augustine

(Class Of 1920)

Kay Janet Bandell
Kay Janet Bandell

(Class Of 1962)

Ron Bauer
Ron Bauer

(Class Of 1949)

Mary Marguerite Becker
Mary Marguerite Becker

(Class Of 1916)

Mary Broughton Bell
Mary Broughton Bell

(Class Of 1913)

Ruth Marian Bell (Priest)
Ruth Marian Bell (Priest)

(Class Of 1930)  

Gilbert Lyle Belsley
Gilbert Lyle Belsley

(Class Of 1922)

Charleen Adelle Bethurum (Cannon)
Charleen Adelle Bethurum

(Class Of 1962)  

Reva Bhandari
Reva Bhandari

(Class Of 1965)  

Betrice Mae Biles
Betrice Mae Biles

(Class Of 1918)

Eva Julia Birkel
Eva Julia Birkel

(Class Of 1943)

Walter Lee Blackwell
Walter Lee Blackwell

(Class Of 1962)  

Janice Evelyn Boggess
Janice Evelyn Boggess

(Class Of 1958)  

Eleanor Headley Bowen
Eleanor Headley Bowen

(Class Of 1918)

Dianne Boyd
Dianne Boyd

(Class Of 1956)

Linda Kay Brake
Linda Kay Brake

(Class Of 1962)

Ernest Arthur Brooks
Ernest Arthur Brooks

(Class Of 1923)

Norma Louise Broughton
Norma Louise Broughton

(Class Of 1923)

Earl Rodney Brown
Earl Rodney Brown

(Class Of 1945)

Evelyn Doris Brown
Evelyn Doris Brown

(Class Of 1914)

Katherine Iola Brown
Katherine Iola Brown

(Class Of 1923)

Jacqueline Sue Bryant
Jacqueline Sue Bryant

(Class Of 1973)

Constance Bulkley
Constance Bulkley

(Class Of 1932)

Charles Bunker
Charles Bunker

(Class Of 1958)  

Kathryn Allen Burch
Kathryn Allen Burch

(Class Of 1923)

Becky Bushman
Becky Bushman

(Class Of 1982)

Steve Buxton
Steve Buxton

(Class Of 1958)

Robert John Byrdon
Robert John Byrdon

(Class Of 1923)

Elizabeth May Caldwell
Elizabeth May Caldwell

(Class Of 1915)

Helen Louise Campbell (Hedley)
Helen Louise Campbell

(Class Of 1915)

Ralph Campbell
Ralph Campbell

(Class Of 1921)

James Penn Campbell Jr.
James Penn Campbell Jr.

(Class Of 1962)

Dorothy Canfield Case
Dorothy Canfield Case

(Class Of 1917)

Maria Annette "May" Case (Blaisdell)
Maria Annette "May" Case

(Class Of 1920)  

Susie Case
Susie Case

(Class Of 1915)

Jeannette Chaney
Jeannette Chaney

(Class Of 1916)

Anna Frances Chauncey
Anna Frances Chauncey

(Class Of 1920)

Philip Won Chung
Philip Won Chung

(Class Of 1913)

E. Richard Clark
E. Richard Clark

(Class Of 1937)

Sandra Clark
Sandra Clark

(Class Of 1956)

Ethel Claypool
Ethel Claypool

(Class Of 1921)

Darrel Clement
Darrel Clement

(Class Of 1958)

John Cowan
John Cowan

(Class Of 1922)

Shannon Cox
Shannon Cox

(Class Of 1981)

George Earl Cree
George Earl Cree

(Class Of 1915)

Florence Opal Culbertson
Florence Opal Culbertson

(Class Of 1914)

Mabel Claire Day
Mabel Claire Day

(Class Of 1913)  

Miriam Dillon
Miriam Dillon

(Class Of 1923)

David Eugene Dong
David Eugene Dong

(Class Of 1987)

Anne DuPont Douglas
Anne DuPont Douglas

(Class Of 1962)

Mary Orr Downing
Mary Orr Downing

(Class Of 1917)

Dorothy Lucille Dreher (Smith)
Dorothy Lucille Dreher

(Class Of 1921)

Sherry Duncan
Sherry Duncan

(Class Of 1965)

Robert "Bob" Dunham
Robert "Bob" Dunham

(Class Of 1950)  

Mary Esther Eaton (Van Rensselaer)
Mary Esther Eaton (Van …)

(Class Of 1922)

Mida Waunita Edmonson
Mida Waunita Edmonson

(Class Of 1922)

Nell Joanna Emerson
Nell Joanna Emerson

(Class Of 1922)

Helen Elizabeth Emlay
Helen Elizabeth Emlay

(Class Of 1923)

Daisy Linden Ernst
Daisy Linden Ernst

(Class Of 1916)

Edyth Elizabeth Ernst
Edyth Elizabeth Ernst

(Class Of 1916)

Amelia Espinoza
Amelia Espinoza

(Class Of 1957)

Alice Murray Eye
Alice Murray Eye

(Class Of 1923)

Florence Eleanor Eye (Packard)
Florence Eleanor Eye (P…)

(Class Of 1922)

Martha Ellen Eye
Martha Ellen Eye

(Class Of 1923)

Dianne Ferrill
Dianne Ferrill

(Class Of 1955)

Robert Fleming
Robert Fleming

(Class Of 1912)

Chuck Fletcher
Chuck Fletcher

(Class Of 1957)

Gordon Forbes
Gordon Forbes

(Class Of 1921)

Elizabeth Force
Elizabeth Force

(Class Of 1921)

Anne Fredendall (Green)
Anne Fredendall (Green)

(Class Of 1957)

Grace Friedman (Stein)
Grace Friedman (Stein)

(Class Of 1921)

Dale Frost
Dale Frost

(Class Of 1949)

Mable Mildred Galt
Mable Mildred Galt

(Class Of 1918)

Ella Anna Gemmell
Ella Anna Gemmell

(Class Of 1916)

Ruth Gemmell
Ruth Gemmell

(Class Of 1921)

Hope Gilbert
Hope Gilbert

(Class Of 1982)

Glenn Dewey Gillett
Glenn Dewey Gillett

(Class Of 1915)

Grace Gillette
Grace Gillette

(Class Of 1958)

George Gonzalez
George Gonzalez

(Class Of 1967)

Robert Gonzalez
Robert Gonzalez

(Class Of 1953)

Steven Hernandez Gonzalez
Steven Hernandez Gonz…

(Class Of 1954)

Henry Goodnow
Henry Goodnow

(Class Of 1921)

Ricarda "Ricki" Graham
Ricarda "Ricki" Graham

(Class Of 1970)  

Donna Kathleen Green
Donna Kathleen Green

(Class Of 1968)

Robert Morrison Hager
Robert Morrison Hager

(Class Of 1914)

Prentice Hale
Prentice Hale

(Class Of 1921)

Wendell Hall
Wendell Hall

(Class Of 1955)

Willis Hames
Willis Hames

(Class Of 1949)

Clovis Maud Harrod (Cheshier & Reppy)
Clovis Maud Harrod (Che…)

(Class Of 1948)

Allen Hastings
Allen Hastings

(Class Of 1915)

Fred Hastings
Fred Hastings

(Class Of 1913)

Mary Hastings
Mary Hastings

(Class Of 1917)

Shirley Hawkins (Acosta)
Shirley Hawkins (Acosta)

(Class Of 1953)  

Donato Hernandez
Donato Hernandez

(Class Of 1953)

Elsie Isabel Hill
Elsie Isabel Hill

(Class Of 1922)

Lillian May Hollingswoth
Lillian May Hollingswoth

(Class Of 1917)

Charles Joseph Hollmann
Charles Joseph Hollmann

(Class Of 1922)

Chester Hugo Holt
Chester Hugo Holt

(Class Of 1918)

Suzanne Honaker
Suzanne Honaker

(Class Of 1957)

Grace Elizabeth Hoskins
Grace Elizabeth Hoskins

(Class Of 1914)

Helen Elizabeth Howe
Helen Elizabeth Howe

(Class Of 1923)

Lois Marguerite Howery
Lois Marguerite Howery

(Class Of 1914)

Merrill Hughes
Merrill Hughes

(Class Of 1912)

Peggy Humbert
Peggy Humbert

(Class Of 1955)

Ruth Winthrop Humphrey
Ruth Winthrop Humphrey

(Class Of 1914)

Leona Rose Ice
Leona Rose Ice

(Class Of 1951)

Donald Erwin Ingham
Donald Erwin Ingham

(Class Of 1913)

Grace Lola Ingham (Garretson)
Grace Lola Ingham (Garr…)

(Class Of 1915)

Bill Iredell
Bill Iredell

(Class Of 1949)

Patricia "Patsy" Ann Rugh Irving
Patricia "Patsy" Ann …

(Class Of 1951)

Bob Jewett
Bob Jewett

(Class Of 1956)

Lyle Herbert Johnson
Lyle Herbert Johnson

(Class Of 1923)

Richard Johnson
Richard Johnson

(Class Of 1950)

Margaret Johnston
Margaret Johnston

(Class Of 1914)

Sherrie Jordan
Sherrie Jordan

(Class Of 1958)

Susan Joseph
Susan Joseph

(Class Of 1958)

Young Kang
Young Kang

(Class Of 1916)

Elizabeth Loring Keyes
Elizabeth Loring Keyes

(Class Of 1918)

Kivan Yon Kim
Kivan Yon Kim

(Class Of 1913)

Edith Kingman
Edith Kingman

(Class Of 1914)  

Constance "Connie" Kostoff
Constance "Connie" Ko…

(Class Of 1954)

Marie Louise Kounovsky
Marie Louise Kounovsky

(Class Of 1919)

Marilyn Ann Leask (Turner)
Marilyn Ann Leask (Turner)

(Class Of 1951)

Joseph Wonsug Lee
Joseph Wonsug Lee

(Class Of 1915)

Miriam Louise Leezer
Miriam Louise Leezer

(Class Of 1923)

Diane Levinson
Diane Levinson

(Class Of 1964)  

Elsie Whitman Linthicum
Elsie Whitman Linthicum

(Class Of 1918)

Laura Lee Loomis
Laura Lee Loomis

(Class Of 1960)  

Julie Ann Lopez
Julie Ann Lopez

(Class Of 1989)  

Evelyn May Lorbeer (Nelson)
Evelyn May Lorbeer (Nelson)

(Class Of 1915)

Orpha Florence Lorbeer (Harvey)
Orpha Florence Lorbeer

(Class Of 1913)

Mary Ethel Lyman (Eagleston)
Mary Ethel Lyman (Eagle…)

(Class Of 1916)  

Alice Helen MacDonald (Madsen)
Alice Helen MacDonald

(Class Of 1934)

David Malcolm
David Malcolm

(Class Of 1966)

Lowell Wendell Mason
Lowell Wendell Mason

(Class Of 1923)

Bill Massey
Bill Massey

(Class Of 1955)

Keo Burdette May
Keo Burdette May

(Class Of 1922)

Helen Briggs McCall (Hickcox)
Helen Briggs McCall (Hi…)

(Class Of 1916)  

Mildred DeEtte McCall
Mildred DeEtte McCall

(Class Of 1917)

Clara Belle McConnell (Bana)
Clara Belle McConnell

(Class Of 1912)  

Florence Boyle McConnell (Gemmell)
Florence Boyle McConnell

(Class Of 1915)

Geneva Fannie McConnell
Geneva Fannie McConnell

(Class Of 1917)

Alexander George McKenna
Alexander George McKenna

(Class Of 1938)  

Anna Louise McKenna
Anna Louise McKenna

(Class Of 1922)

Michael "Mike" Duane McKinney
Michael "Mike" Duane …

(Class Of 1969)

Tim McQuillen
Tim McQuillen

(Class Of 1969)

James Robert Miller
James Robert Miller

(Class Of 1966)

Marie Gertrude Miller
Marie Gertrude Miller

(Class Of 1916)

Mary Janet Mock (Randall)
Mary Janet Mock (Randall)

(Class Of 1951)

Ben Molina
Ben Molina

(Class Of 1958)

Sheryl Pauline Morse
Sheryl Pauline Morse

(Class Of 1971)

Alice Hope Murray
Alice Hope Murray

(Class Of 1922)

Jasper Lee Myers
Jasper Lee Myers

(Class Of 1922)

Annabel Marjorie Needham
Annabel Marjorie Needham

(Class Of 1923)

Judith "Judy" Neff (Wiltsey)
Judith "Judy" Neff (Wil…)

(Class Of 1955)

Gilbert "Gil" Lee Oliver
Gilbert "Gil" Lee Oliver

(Class Of 1951)

Marjorie Marie Oliver
Marjorie Marie Oliver

(Class Of 1918)

Robin Marion Olsen
Robin Marion Olsen

(Class Of 1962)

Miriam Olson
Miriam Olson

(Class Of 1921)

Helen Overholser
Helen Overholser

(Class Of 1914)

Oscar Lee Overholtzer
Oscar Lee Overholtzer

(Class Of 1928)

Alden Cass Packard
Alden Cass Packard

(Class Of 1923)

Doris Elizabeth Packard
Doris Elizabeth Packard

(Class Of 1918)

Mildred Bertha Palmer
Mildred Bertha Palmer

(Class Of 1917)  

Gail Paradise
Gail Paradise

(Class Of 1957)

Robert "Bobby" Parham
Robert "Bobby" Parham

(Class Of 1954)

Willie Parrilla
Willie Parrilla

(Class Of 1953)

Esther Brewster Parsons
Esther Brewster Parsons

(Class Of 1915)

Howard Brewster Parsons
Howard Brewster Parsons

(Class Of 1916)

Lois Eleanor Peck
Lois Eleanor Peck

(Class Of 1916)

Jean "Jeanie" Peek (Eaton)
Jean "Jeanie" Peek (Eaton)

(Class Of 1949)

Elizabeth Pell
Elizabeth Pell

(Class Of 1916)

Helen Augusta Pell
Helen Augusta Pell

(Class Of 1918)

Laura Aycrigg Pell
Laura Aycrigg Pell

(Class Of 1916)

Lyle Penner
Lyle Penner

(Class Of 1970)  

Doris Perkins
Doris Perkins

(Class Of 1921)

Dorothy Philley
Dorothy Philley

(Class Of 1921)

Bob Pieters
Bob Pieters

(Class Of 1958)

Marion Hayden Pike
Marion Hayden Pike

(Class Of 1922)

Lucy Hammond Poeton
Lucy Hammond Poeton

(Class Of 1919)

William Chadwell "Chad" Poland
William Chadwell "Cha…

(Class Of 1962)

Christina Agnes Pomery
Christina Agnes Pomery

(Class Of 1922)

Florence Fern Pope
Florence Fern Pope

(Class Of 1916)

Ward Parkison Popenoe
Ward Parkison Popenoe

(Class Of 1942)  

Lawrence Pretzman
Lawrence Pretzman

(Class Of 1921)

Don Price
Don Price

(Class Of 1957)

Paul Proctor Ragan
Paul Proctor Ragan

(Class Of 1911)

Rex Ragan
Rex Ragan

(Class Of 1915)

Randy Lee Randolph
Randy Lee Randolph

(Class Of 1969)

Reggeidene Esther Reimers (Wrockloff)
Reggeidene Esther Rei…

(Class Of 1922)

Edith Lillian Rich
Edith Lillian Rich

(Class Of 1919)

Louise Hughes Richards
Louise Hughes Richards

(Class Of 1915)

David Richmond
David Richmond

(Class Of 1950)

Linda Roberts
Linda Roberts

(Class Of 1965)  

Alta Helena Robinson
Alta Helena Robinson

(Class Of 1921)

Theresa Marion Robinson
Theresa Marion Robinson

(Class Of 1916)

Margaret Jane Roe
Margaret Jane Roe

(Class Of 1919)

Lisa Ronning
Lisa Ronning

(Class Of 1970)  

Richard Dana Russell
Richard Dana Russell

(Class Of 1923)

Robert "Bob" Sanders
Robert "Bob" Sanders

(Class Of 1951)

Irene May Sassard
Irene May Sassard

(Class Of 1915)

Ellis Savory
Ellis Savory

(Class Of 1911)

Natalia Sawycka
Natalia Sawycka

(Class Of 1949)

William Curtiss "Bill" Schrink
William Curtiss "Bill…

(Class Of 1948)  

Denzil Leo Scott
Denzil Leo Scott

(Class Of 1919)

Nancy Scott
Nancy Scott

(Class Of 1964)

John Sepulveda
John Sepulveda

(Class Of 1982)

Barbara Setzer
Barbara Setzer

(Class Of 1960)

Theodore Shaw
Theodore Shaw

(Class Of 1923)

Robert Sheets
Robert Sheets

(Class Of 1921)

LeRoy Bernard Sheffield
LeRoy Bernard Sheffield

(Class Of 1956)  

James "Jim" Sherrill
James "Jim" Sherrill

(Class Of 1954)

Florence H. Shultz
Florence H. Shultz

(Class Of 1923)

Mark Simpson
Mark Simpson

(Class Of 1982)

Susan "Sue" Sinclair
Susan "Sue" Sinclair

(Class Of 1964)

Douglas N. Sloan
Douglas N. Sloan

(Class Of 1972)  

Bob Smith
Bob Smith

(Class Of 1950)

Charles William Smith
Charles William Smith

(Class Of 1923)

Clifford Frank Smith
Clifford Frank Smith

(Class Of 1914)

Dorothy Lucile Smith
Dorothy Lucile Smith

(Class Of 1923)

Joy Smith (Johnson)
Joy Smith (Johnson)

(Class Of 1949)

Kenneth Donald Smith
Kenneth Donald Smith

(Class Of 1922)

Mark Smith
Mark Smith

(Class Of 1982)

Mary Leah Smith
Mary Leah Smith

(Class Of 1919)

Mary Marjorie Smith
Mary Marjorie Smith

(Class Of 1916)

Richard Blackwell Smith
Richard Blackwell Smith

(Class Of 1921)

Thomas Hillis Smith
Thomas Hillis Smith

(Class Of 1917)

Edna Anne Spalding
Edna Anne Spalding

(Class Of 1911)

Julia Belle Speirs
Julia Belle Speirs

(Class Of 1922)

Eva Mary St. Clair
Eva Mary St. Clair

(Class Of 1913)

Grace Elizabeth St. Clair
Grace Elizabeth St. C…

(Class Of 1915)

Alice Maybelle Stafford
Alice Maybelle Stafford

(Class Of 1912)

Charles Steele
Charles Steele

(Class Of 1955)

Alice Grace Steves
Alice Grace Steves

(Class Of 1923)

Clarence Steves
Clarence Steves

(Class Of 1921)

Charles S. Stivers
Charles S. Stivers

(Class Of 1951)

Katherine Fay Storrs
Katherine Fay Storrs

(Class Of 1913)

Allen Stover
Allen Stover

(Class Of 1949)

Lillian Frances Street
Lillian Frances Street

(Class Of 1915)

Halina "Helen" Stys
Halina "Helen" Stys

(Class Of 1936)  

Glen Swick
Glen Swick

(Class Of 1953)

Christine Taylor (Rathbun)
Christine Taylor (Rathbun)

(Class Of 1969)

Fern Elizabeth Taylor
Fern Elizabeth Taylor

(Class Of 1921)

Dion Tennison
Dion Tennison

(Class Of 1988)

Betty Jean Sumpter Thayer
Betty Jean Sumpter Th…

(Class Of 1951)

Kevin Thomas
Kevin Thomas

(Class Of 1982)

Craig Thompson
Craig Thompson

(Class Of 1978)

S. G. Tsao
S. G. Tsao

(Class Of 1921)

Shirley Tuttle (White)
Shirley Tuttle (White)

(Class Of 1948)

Carol Vail (Cox)
Carol Vail (Cox)

(Class Of 1970)  

Robert Waddell
Robert Waddell

(Class Of 1967)  

Phil Wade
Phil Wade

(Class Of 1955)

Robert "Bob" Walker
Robert "Bob" Walker

(Class Of 1954)

Theodora Kay Wall (Lattin)
Theodora Kay Wall (Lattin)

(Class Of 1955)  

Joan Carol Wallace
Joan Carol Wallace

(Class Of 1974)  

Paul Warman
Paul Warman

(Class Of 1962)

Dorothy Watts
Dorothy Watts

(Class Of 1912)

Elsie Johnson Whipple
Elsie Johnson Whipple

(Class Of 1913)

Halstead Guilford White
Halstead Guilford White

(Class Of 1916)

Helen Frances White (John)
Helen Frances White (John)

(Class Of 1919)

Cornelia Whiteside
Cornelia Whiteside

(Class Of 1931)  

Alvin Green Wilcox
Alvin Green Wilcox

(Class Of 1916)

Viola Ethel Willamson
Viola Ethel Willamson

(Class Of 1915)

Marian Edith Williams (Mills)
Marian Edith Williams

(Class Of 1911)

Hazel Williamson
Hazel Williamson

(Class Of 1921)

Kenneth Williamson
Kenneth Williamson

(Class Of 1923)

Beatrice Eva Willis
Beatrice Eva Willis

(Class Of 1914)

Sheryl Lee Wilson
Sheryl Lee Wilson

(Class Of 1969)  

Gary Wurtz
Gary Wurtz

(Class Of 1967)  
 
STAFF

2018

Ann Lindstaedt (Copple)
Ann Lindstaedt (Copple)

 

Sam Mowbray (2011-2015 School Board)
Sam Mowbray (2011-201…

 

2017

Shirley Laverne Wright
Shirley Laverne Wright

 

2016

Anne Davenport
Anne Davenport

 

Charles Nels Hagedorn, Jr.
Charles Nels Hagedorn…

 

Harold Arthur "Hal" Harter
Harold Arthur "Hal" H…

 

John Mann
John Mann

 

Oran Walker Palmer, Jr.
Oran Walker Palmer, Jr.

 

Patricia Peterson (Rohrs)
Patricia Peterson (Rohrs)

 

Waldemar V. "Bill" Vaskis
Waldemar V. "Bill" Va…

 

2015

Rosemary Adam -(English)
Rosemary Adam -(Engl…

 

Mrs. Anne Damico -(English)
Mrs. Anne Damico -(E…

 

Harold "Hal" Lynn
Harold "Hal" Lynn

 

2014

Ruth Bobo
Ruth Bobo

 

Mary Elizabeth Briggs (Blanchard)
Mary Elizabeth Briggs

 

Jack Farley
Jack Farley

 

Catherine "Kit" Flannelly Longe (Stewart)
Catherine "Kit" Flann…

 

2013

Anne Bowers Bowers (Waggoner)
Anne Bowers Bowers (Wag…)

 

Leonard Lewis Cohn
Leonard Lewis Cohn

 

Pat Fiddes -(Art)
Pat Fiddes -(Art)

 

Sid Gurulé
Sid Gurulé

 

Gary Iida
Gary Iida

 

Daniel Martinez (Spanish, History, Track)
Daniel Martinez (Spanis…)

 

William Rasmussen (Social Science Teacher)
William Rasmussen (Soci…)

 

Esther “Pearl” Thomas (Van Hook)
Esther “Pearl” Thomas

 

2012

Rogelio "Roy" Alfaro
Rogelio "Roy" Alfaro

 

Ida Jacqueline "Jackie" Hale (Jacobsen)
Ida Jacqueline "Jacki…

 

Ronald "Ron" L. Meyer (Assistant Principal)
Ronald "Ron" L. Meyer…

 

Robert Oyler (Head Counselor)
Robert Oyler (Head Coun…)

 

David Ryan Zitlow
David Ryan Zitlow

 

2011

Esper Hardy "Coach" Keiser, Jr.
Esper Hardy "Coach" K…

 

Richard Pawley (Math & English 1963-1989)
Richard Pawley (Math …

 

2010

Dorothy Kiefer
Dorothy Kiefer

 

2009

Dixie Mae Black
Dixie Mae Black

 

2008

Donald Patterson (Spanish)
Donald Patterson (Spanish)

 

2007

Mary Margaret Gafney
Mary Margaret Gafney

 

Ed Schoenig
Ed Schoenig

 

2006

Robert George McGill
Robert George McGill

 

Nicholas C. Polos, PhD
Nicholas C. Polos, PhD

 

2005

Arthur N Reitnouer, Jr
Arthur N Reitnouer, Jr

 

2004

Merlin Clifford Apel -(Physical Ed)
Merlin Clifford Apel …

 

George Arthur Denes
George Arthur Denes

 

2003

Julia Inez (Applebee)
Julia Inez (Applebee)

 

Lona Marie Kurtz
Lona Marie Kurtz

 

2002

Chester "Chet" Hiatt Cox
Chester "Chet" Hiatt Cox

 

Thomas L Wilson
Thomas L Wilson

 

2000

Geraldine Mary Lininger
Geraldine Mary Lininger

 

1999

Louis Cockerham
Louis Cockerham


Marjorie Noble
Marjorie Noble

 

1998

Lynn Dell Simms (Piatt)
Lynn Dell Simms (Piatt)

 

1997

Alice Corbeil
Alice Corbeil

 

Michael Slovik
Michael Slovik

 

1996

Violet Giddings
Violet Giddings


1995

Ernest Case -(Math)
Ernest Case -(Math)


Harold Cole
Harold Cole

 

Margaret Herbert (Tucker)
Margaret Herbert (Tucker)

 

1993

J. Douglas Bookhout -(Physics, Chemistry)
J. Douglas Bookhout -…

 

1992

Jack Frederick Knapp
Jack Frederick Knapp

 

1991

Joseph Forcinelli, Ph. D.
Joseph Forcinelli, Ph. D.

 

1989

Alexander "Alex" Hughes
Alexander "Alex" Hughes

 

1983

Harry Levine
Harry Levine

 

1981

Milton Linman
Milton Linman

 

1976

Leo Dale Baugus -(Spanish, French)
Leo Dale Baugus -(Sp…

 

1970

Milton Bentley (English Lit & Counselor)
Milton Bentley (Engl…

 

1955

Earl Thompson (Principal)
Earl Thompson (Princi…

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

William W. Booth -(Math)
William W. Booth -(M…

 

Alfred Duffy Ewington
Alfred Duffy Ewington

 

Mrs. Higginbotham
Mrs. Higginbotham


Cornelia Hull (English Teacher)
Cornelia Hull (Englis…

 

Florence Orpha Lorbeer (Harvey)
Florence Orpha Lorbeer

 

Irene Mahoney (English)
Irene Mahoney (English)

 

Mary Manley
Mary Manley


Lyle Martin
Lyle Martin

 

Eugene "Gene" McCarthy (Swim Coach)
Eugene "Gene" McCarth…

 

Sue Peterson
Sue Peterson

 

Alice Ritchie
Alice Ritchie


David Stern
David Stern

 

Jerome Walden
Jerome Walden


Evelyn Weirick (Fiske)
Evelyn Weirick (Fiske)


If you are aware of an Alum who should be added to this page please let us know.