In Memory

CHS Virtual Cemetery
created by Ruth Breslin
 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Alum Photo


 
ALUMNI

Peter Keith Abrahams
Peter Keith Abrahams

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Craig Robert Ackerman
Craig Robert Ackerman

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2009)  

Floyd "Flip" Adams, III
Floyd "Flip" Adams, III

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1998)  

Irving "Jack" Aden III
Irving "Jack" Aden III

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Deanna Aguilera
Deanna Aguilera

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2012)

Joseph "Joe" Aguilera
Joseph "Joe" Aguilera

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Robin Lynn Albright (Triplett)
Robin Lynn Albright (Tr…)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1993)  

Carter Frederick Alexander
Carter Frederick Alex…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  

Eden "Edie" Dee Allen
Eden "Edie" Dee Allen

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1985)  

Ethel Pauline Allen
Ethel Pauline Allen

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1971)  

John Allen
John Allen

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)

Mabel Josephine Allen (Sanford)
Mabel Josephine Allen

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1986)  

Miles Dewey Allen
Miles Dewey Allen

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1960)  

Robert Bruce Allison
Robert Bruce Allison

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1977)  

Cyrus Allizadeh
Cyrus Allizadeh

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2008)  

David Alan Alpert
David Alan Alpert

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2006)  

Patricia "Pat" Alvarado (Lewis)
Patricia "Pat" Alvarado

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Louis John Amatore
Louis John Amatore

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Allen Amsbaugh
Allen Amsbaugh

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2010)  

Susanne Kay Andersen (Owens & Thompson)
Susanne Kay Andersen (O…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Abigail Anderson
Abigail Anderson

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dennis Martin Anderson
Dennis Martin Anderson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1992)  

James Barney Anderson
James Barney Anderson

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1942)  

Mack Duffy Anderson, III
Mack Duffy Anderson, III

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1971)  

Charles "Chuck" Slate Anderson, Jr.
Charles "Chuck" Slate…

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2003)  

Carol Andrews
Carol Andrews

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

David Richard Angle
David Richard Angle

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)  

Gay Arbuthnot (Garringer)
Gay Arbuthnot (Garringer)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Stephen Louis Arena
Stephen Louis Arena

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1983)  

Daniel Laurence Arkin
Daniel Laurence Arkin

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  

Lawrence "Larry" James Armendarez
Lawrence "Larry" Jame…

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1972)  

Manuel "Manny" Ernest Armendarez
Manuel "Manny" Ernest…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  

Trinidad "Trinnie" Armendarez (Delfin)
Trinidad "Trinnie" Ar…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Lewis Armstrong
Robert Lewis Armstrong

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1943)  

Philip Arreguin, Jr.
Philip Arreguin, Jr.

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2009)  

Philip Teiji Asakawa
Philip Teiji Asakawa

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Catherine Augustine
Catherine Augustine

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Howard Craig Austerman
Howard Craig Austerman

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1982)  

Monica Avila (Burnham)
Monica Avila (Burnham)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Karen Louise Aycock (Williams)
Karen Louise Aycock (Wi…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

James Alan Ayers
James Alan Ayers

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

Adeline Dwight Babcock (Jaynes)
Adeline Dwight Babcock

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1992)  

Dwight Brewer Babcock
Dwight Brewer Babcock

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1991)  

Winifred Brewer Babcock (Norton)
Winifred Brewer Babcock

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1991)  

Diane Lynn Bach (McBratney)
Diane Lynn Bach (McBratney)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2007)  

Margarita Mimi Baez (Fariña)
Margarita Mimi Baez (Fa…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2001)  

Brenda Joyce Bagley
Brenda Joyce Bagley

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1987)  

Ziad Omar Baki
Ziad Omar Baki

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1994)  

George Robert Balch
George Robert Balch

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2003)  

James Edward "Jim" Balch
James Edward "Jim" Balch

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1997)  

Kay Janet Bandell
Kay Janet Bandell

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Trudy Banks (VonHatten)
Trudy Banks (VonHatten)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1980)  

Fran Barker (Smith)
Fran Barker (Smith)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)

Jeffrey Everett Barker
Jeffrey Everett Barker

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2002)  

Laurie Jean Barlow (Hammons)
Laurie Jean Barlow (Ham…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  

Helen Barnett (Gill)
Helen Barnett (Gill)

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1997)  

Donald Edward Bartlett
Donald Edward Bartlett

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1999)  

Orson James Bates
Orson James Bates

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1965)  

Ron Bauer
Ron Bauer

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ethyl Janice Baughman (Day)
Ethyl Janice Baughman

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 2000)  

Lois Eleanor Baughman (Russi & Yerkes)
Lois Eleanor Baughman

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1986)  

James "Jim" Dale Baugus
James "Jim" Dale Baugus

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1989)  

Judith Sharon Baugus (Roberts)
Judith Sharon Baugus (R…)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2009)  

Stanton "Stan" Gage Baum
Stanton "Stan" Gage Baum

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)  

Christine "Chris" Marie Bazela (Rogers)
Christine "Chris" Mar…

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

Patricia Lynn Beane (Simmons & Pantazin)
Patricia Lynn Beane (Si…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

William Alexander "Bill" Beane
William Alexander "Bi…

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1990)  

Bruce Douglas Beasom
Bruce Douglas Beasom

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1969)  

Dianne Beatty (Burford)
Dianne Beatty (Burford)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Irene Suzanne Beatty (Binkley)
Irene Suzanne Beatty (B…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jerome Donald "Don" Beatty
Jerome Donald "Don" B…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)  

June Beatty
June Beatty

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1998)  

Charles Greenleaf Beaumont
Charles Greenleaf Bea…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1968)  

Julius Becker
Julius Becker

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Steven Edward Belanger
Steven Edward Belanger

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2018)  

Elsie Bell (Parker)
Elsie Bell (Parker)

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 2000)  

Mary Bell
Mary Bell

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ruth Bell (Priest)
Ruth Bell (Priest)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Stanley "Alfred" Bell
Stanley "Alfred" Bell

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1973)  

George J. Bellemin
George J. Bellemin

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1988)  

Gilbert Lyle Belsley
Gilbert Lyle Belsley

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sarah Bendiner (Fenner)
Sarah Bendiner (Fenner)

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2014)  

Susan "Sue" Jane Bennett
Susan "Sue" Jane Bennett

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1994)  

Frank Hugh Bentley
Frank Hugh Bentley

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1942)  

Frederick "Fred" Erwin Bentley
Frederick "Fred" Erwi…

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1990)  

Paul D Bentley
Paul D Bentley

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1970)  

Warner "Ben" Metcalf Bentley
Warner "Ben" Metcalf …

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1965)  

William Lewis "Bill" Bentley
William Lewis "Bill" …

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2006)  

Christopher S Berglund
Christopher S Berglund

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2004)  

Patricia "Patti" Bergman
Patricia "Patti" Bergman

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)  

William Allen Beth
William Allen Beth

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Charleen Adelle Bethurum
Charleen Adelle Bethurum

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandra Lea Bevan (Maxwell)
Sandra Lea Bevan (Maxwell)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1995)  

Reva Bhandari
Reva Bhandari

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Maria Tessa Bickel (Hurtado)
Maria Tessa Bickel (Hur…)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  

Daniel Wayne Bicker
Daniel Wayne Bicker

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2008)  

Eva Julia Birkel
Eva Julia Birkel

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)

William Myers Birkel
William Myers Birkel

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1997)  

Barbara Jean Birks (Arteaga)
Barbara Jean Birks (Art…)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2013)  

David George Birtle
David George Birtle

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1974)  

Dina Louise Biscotti
Dina Louise Biscotti

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2014)  

JoAnne Bittles (O'Connell)
JoAnne Bittles (O'Connell)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  

Rae Lynn Black (Fitzwater)
Rae Lynn Black (Fitzwater)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  

Walter Lee Blackwell
Walter Lee Blackwell

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Florence "Barbara" Blaisdell
Florence "Barbara" Bl…

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1990)  

J. Brooks Blaisdell
J. Brooks Blaisdell

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1953)  

Paul Carrier Blaisdell
Paul Carrier Blaisdell

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1988)  

Helen Blake (Snyder)
Helen Blake (Snyder)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1997)  

Beatrice Blanchard (Hill)
Beatrice Blanchard (Hill)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1997)  

Burton Lake Blanchard
Burton Lake Blanchard

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1994)  

George Leland Blanchard
George Leland Blanchard

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1986)  

William "Bill" Briggs Blanchard
William "Bill" Briggs…

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  

John Blanche
John Blanche

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Greg Richard Blanpied
Greg Richard Blanpied

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert M. Blanshard
Robert M. Blanshard

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Mary Evelyn Blewett (Moss)
Mary Evelyn Blewett (Moss)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1970)  

Denise Lorraine Blincow
Denise Lorraine Blincow

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2014)  

Tama Lotte Blough
Tama Lotte Blough

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2015)  

Jacqueline Boardman (Goertz)
Jacqueline Boardman (Go…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Jane Boggess
Jane Boggess

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)  

Janice Evelyn Boggess
Janice Evelyn Boggess

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joan Boggess
Joan Boggess

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1999)

Dora Louise Boileau (Larson)
Dora Louise Boileau (La…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  

Barbara "Barb" Bolinger (Mitchell)
Barbara "Barb" Bolinger

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

John Kevin Bonilla
John Kevin Bonilla

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  

Virginia Booth (Daugherty)
Virginia Booth (Daugherty)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  

Donald Leslie Boring
Donald Leslie Boring

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  

Kurt Edward Borseth
Kurt Edward Borseth

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 1995)  

Mark Joseph Bortscheller
Mark Joseph Bortscheller

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2011)  

Brent David Bosson
Brent David Bosson

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1984)  

David Fredric Bosson
David Fredric Bosson

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1980)  

Marilyn Bosson (Skidmore)
Marilyn Bosson (Skidmore)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles "Chuck" Lynn Bouse
Charles "Chuck" Lynn …

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)  

David Thomas Bowles
David Thomas Bowles

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2007)  

Dianne Boyd
Dianne Boyd

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Frederick Sumner Brackett
Frederick Sumner Brac…

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1988)  

Carolyn Elizabeth Bradley
Carolyn Elizabeth Bra…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)  

Clark F. Bradley
Clark F. Bradley

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1988)  

Thomas "Tom" Bradley
Thomas "Tom" Bradley

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1969)  

Joan Elaine Brage (Kean)
Joan Elaine Brage (Kean)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Linda Kay Brake
Linda Kay Brake

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

William John "Bill" Bramwell
William John "Bill" B…

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Burton "Burt" L Brehaut
Burton "Burt" L Brehaut

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2008)  

Burton Lloyd Brehaut
Burton Lloyd Brehaut

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1983)  

William E. Briam
William E. Briam

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  

Sandra "Sandy" Lu Briney (Scherer)
Sandra "Sandy" Lu Briney

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2005)  

David "Dave" Brokl
David "Dave" Brokl

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Norma Louise Broughton
Norma Louise Broughton

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Donald Sydney “Syd” Brown
Donald Sydney “Syd” B…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Dwight "Gregg" Brown
Dwight "Gregg" Brown

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2002)  

Earl Rodney Brown
Earl Rodney Brown

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Evelyn Doris Brown
Evelyn Doris Brown

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Katherine Iola Brown
Katherine Iola Brown

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Penelope "Penny" Ann Brown
Penelope "Penny" Ann …

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  

Rex Foster Brown
Rex Foster Brown

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2015)  

David Henry Brunworth
David Henry Brunworth

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1953)

Jacqueline Sue Bryant
Jacqueline Sue Bryant

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Timothy Scott Buchanan
Timothy Scott Buchanan

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Keith Arthur Bugby
Keith Arthur Bugby

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1985)  

Constance Bulkley
Constance Bulkley

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Charles Bunker
Charles Bunker

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Georgia Bunker (Warden)
Georgia Bunker (Warden)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

Kathryn Allen Burch
Kathryn Allen Burch

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Roberta Katherine Burden (Ryberg)
Roberta Katherine Burden

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1981)  

Charles Erck Burgess
Charles Erck Burgess

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1990)  

Marilyn Burgess (Livingston)
Marilyn Burgess (Living…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  

Carolanne M Burggraf (Tramz)
Carolanne M Burggraf (T…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  

James Lewis "Skip" Burke
James Lewis "Skip" Burke

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Ruth Burnell
Ruth Burnell

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

James Lloyd Burnfin, Jr.
James Lloyd Burnfin, Jr.

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2001)  

John William Burt
John William Burt

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1970)  

Steve Burt
Steve Burt

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Becky Bushman
Becky Bushman

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Leandro Gallegos Bustos
Leandro Gallegos Bustos

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1980)  

Trinidad "Trini" Gallegos Bustos, Jr.
Trinidad "Trini" Gall…

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1953)  

Michele "Mickey" Helen Butcher (Baker)
Michele "Mickey" Hel…

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert "Rob" Buxton
Robert "Rob" Buxton

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1974)  

Steve Buxton
Steve Buxton

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Robert John Byrdon
Robert John Byrdon

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Raymond Patrick Byrnes
Raymond Patrick Byrnes

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1976)  

Garland "Gar" Byrum II
Garland "Gar" Byrum II

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Young Cable
Robert Young Cable

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2003)  

Richard Jesse Calderon
Richard Jesse Calderon

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2007)  

Elizabeth May Caldwell
Elizabeth May Caldwell

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Harold Linden "Jack" Caldwell
Harold Linden "Jack" …

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)  

Antonio M. "Tony" Calvo
Antonio M. "Tony" Calvo

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2006)  

Christine "Chris" Campbell (North)
Christine "Chris" Cam…

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

Kenneth Ralph Campbell
Kenneth Ralph Campbell

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Milton Kerr Campbell
Milton Kerr Campbell

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2004)  

Toni Elizabeth Campbell (Butler)
Toni Elizabeth Campbell

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2008)  

James Penn Campbell Jr.
James Penn Campbell Jr.

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michael Candela
Michael Candela

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1991)  

Guadelupe Candelas
Guadelupe Candelas

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard "Rick" Carl Cappelletti
Richard "Rick" Carl C…

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1973)  

George Edward Cardiel
George Edward Cardiel

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2004)  

Karen Kay Carson (Doyle)
Karen Kay Carson (Doyle)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

May Case
May Case

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Melba Case (St. Clair)
Melba Case (St. Clair)

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1978)  

Robert Adams Case
Robert Adams Case

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  

Susie Case
Susie Case

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)

James "Jim" Castro
James "Jim" Castro

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John "Johnny" G. Castro
John "Johnny" G. Castro

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  

Eldon Maurice Cates
Eldon Maurice Cates

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1991)  

Joel  Catrambone
Joel Catrambone

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Lee Caylor (Eib)
Nancy Lee Caylor (Eib)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1981)  

David Paul Chagolla, Jr.
David Paul Chagolla, Jr.

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1974)  

George James Charlebois
George James Charlebois

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Richard Tim Charlebois
Richard Tim Charlebois

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1994)  

Jeffrey Scott Chase
Jeffrey Scott Chase

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012)

Anna Chauncey
Anna Chauncey

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Spencer Bonham Child
Spencer Bonham Child

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Lyman Yee Chin
Lyman Yee Chin

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2012)  

Steven Joseph Chizar
Steven Joseph Chizar

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2000)  

Philip Chung
Philip Chung

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carol Jean Clanton (Bobroff)
Carol Jean Clanton (Bob…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Barbara Ann Clark (Stilwell)
Barbara Ann Clark (Stil…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  

Kent Lane Clark
Kent Lane Clark

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Leslie Clark (Moss)
Leslie Clark (Moss)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)  

Sandra Clark
Sandra Clark

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

David V. Clarridge
David V. Clarridge

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)  

Helen Maude Clary (Holt)
Helen Maude Clary (Holt)

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1981)  

Darrel Clement
Darrel Clement

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dennis Lloyd Clements
Dennis Lloyd Clements

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Justina Clements (Meeks & Beaton)
Justina Clements (Meeks…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2002)  

Louisa Clevenger
Louisa Clevenger

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Marguerite Neva Clevenger
Marguerite Neva Cleve…

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dan Allen Clifton
Dan Allen Clifton

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)  

Joel Coy Clifton
Joel Coy Clifton

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Winifred "Win" Coats (Hendricks & Hafer)
Winifred "Win" Coats (H…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  

Lynda Kay Coburn
Lynda Kay Coburn

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2011)  

Blithe Caroline Coffey (Smith)
Blithe Caroline Coffey

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2004)  

Kathy Colburn (Werkmeister)
Kathy Colburn (Werkmeister)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2015)  

Mickey B. "Mick" Coldiron
Mickey B. "Mick" Cold…

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)  

Darryl Allen Cole
Darryl Allen Cole

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Nancy Cole (Legters-Stringer)
Nancy Cole (Legters-Str…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Timothy "Tim" Ray Coleman
Timothy "Tim" Ray Col…

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Paul Colen
Robert Paul Colen

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2012)  

Stuart Riley Colenbrander
Stuart Riley Colenbra…

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2003)  

Russell James Collister
Russell James Collister

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1976)  

Brian James Comeau
Brian James Comeau

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2006)  

Ricky James Comeau
Ricky James Comeau

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1977)  

Dennis Michael Comstock
Dennis Michael Comstock

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1995)  

Frank Herbert Comstock
Frank Herbert Comstock

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Kathleen "Kathy Jo" Conard (Jones Barkley)
Kathleen "Kathy Jo" C…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  

Cynthia "Cindy" Catherine Connor
Cynthia "Cindy" Cathe…

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1974)  

Christina Allison Connors
Christina Allison Con…

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2000)  

Helen Contreras (Porraz)
Helen Contreras (Porraz)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2001)

Julio Contreras
Julio Contreras

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)  

Mary "Macky" Adeline Cooke (Miller)
Mary "Macky" Adeline …

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  

Leroy Larry William Cooper
Leroy Larry William C…

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2012)  

George Copenhaver
George Copenhaver

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013)  

Timothy Paul Corey
Timothy Paul Corey

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2010)  

Phillip Craig Cornell
Phillip Craig Cornell

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1991)  

James Robert Corral
James Robert Corral

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1978)  

Thomas "Tom" James Corse
Thomas "Tom" James Corse

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)  

Malcolm "Red" Ellswood Corson
Malcolm "Red" Ellswoo…

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)  

Borden "Corky" McKee Coulter
Borden "Corky" McKee …

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

John Cowan
John Cowan

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Shannon Cox
Shannon Cox

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Cheryl Crane
Cheryl Crane

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1976)  

George Earl Cree
George Earl Cree

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)

William Harold Cree
William Harold Cree

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1952)  

Kathleen Olmstead Crilly
Kathleen Olmstead Crilly

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  

Terresa Lee Critchlow
Terresa Lee Critchlow

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2000)  

Sean Thomas Crowe
Sean Thomas Crowe

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2003)  

Helen Hunt Chambers Crowell
Helen Hunt Chambers C…

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)

John J. Chambers Crowell
John J. Chambers Crowell

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2015)  

Florence Opal Culbertson
Florence Opal Culbertson

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michelle Rene Culverson
Michelle Rene Culverson

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2009)  

John Clemmer Cummings
John Clemmer Cummings

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2003)  

Margaret "Anne" Cundiff (Healey & Cross)
Margaret "Anne" Cundiff

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

Nancy Curran (Caldwell)
Nancy Curran (Caldwell)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  

Henry P. Cushman
Henry P. Cushman

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

Marjorie Ann Cutler (Watson)
Marjorie Ann Cutler (Wa…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Charles "Charley" Daniel Daggs
Charles "Charley" Dan…

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1976)  

Mary Kloss Daggs (Davis)
Mary Kloss Daggs (Davis)

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1969)  

Barbara Jo Dahl
Barbara Jo Dahl

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2006)  

Charlene Dallman
Charlene Dallman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  

Salvatore Paul D'Amico
Salvatore Paul D'Amico

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1964)  

Donald "Don" Ray Daniels
Donald "Don" Ray Daniels

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1973)  

Vicki Daniels (Albelo)
Vicki Daniels (Albelo)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)  

Jane Darby (Douglas)
Jane Darby (Douglas)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1976)  

Edward Daubert
Edward Daubert

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Marilyn Louise Daves (Latham)
Marilyn Louise Daves (L…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  

Darian Colette Davis (Shinn)
Darian Colette Davis (S…)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2004)  

Andrew Davis, III
Andrew Davis, III

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 2003)  

Terryl Wayne Davison
Terryl Wayne Davison

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1981)  

Benedict Rockwell "Rocky" Day
Benedict Rockwell "Ro…

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2001)  

Harmon Hamilton Day
Harmon Hamilton Day

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mabel Clair Day
Mabel Clair Day

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ronald "Ron" Harmon Day
Ronald "Ron" Harmon Day

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2007)  

Helen Brown de Camp (Gourlay)
Helen Brown de Camp (Go…)

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1982)  

Irene Thorburn de Camp (Elsworth)
Irene Thorburn de Camp

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1981)  

Douglas DeCamp
Douglas DeCamp

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1999)  

Dee Ephrium DeLapp
Dee Ephrium DeLapp

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1990)  

Sara Lee DeLapp
Sara Lee DeLapp

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)  

Donovan "Doom" Demouchet
Donovan "Doom" Demouchet

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2012)  

Willard "Bill" Glenn DeMuth
Willard "Bill" Glenn …

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1976)  

Jennifer Lynn Denison (Backus)
Jennifer Lynn Denison

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2011)  

Westley "Wes" Robertson {Christina Jasmine} Denton
Westley "Wes" Roberts…

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2010)  

Gaston "Gus" DeRoos
Gaston "Gus" DeRoos

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  

Roger Di Gangi
Roger Di Gangi

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)  

Andrew Michael "Andy" Di Orio
Andrew Michael "Andy"…

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1998)  

Ann Dickenson
Ann Dickenson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  

Nina "June" Diggle (Wilson)
Nina "June" Diggle (Wilson)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)  

Miriam Dillon
Miriam Dillon

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ben Dixon
Ben Dixon

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2014)  

Brent Dobson
Brent Dobson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Kent Alden Dobson
Kent Alden Dobson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  

Denise Ann Dodd (Carmichael)
Denise Ann Dodd (Carmic…)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2010)  

Tracy Neal Dodd
Tracy Neal Dodd

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1997)  

Garry Lee Dodrill
Garry Lee Dodrill

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1993)  

Larry Lee Dodrill
Larry Lee Dodrill

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1980)  

David Gregory Doiron
David Gregory Doiron

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1981)  

David Eugene Dong
David Eugene Dong

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Thomas Dooley
John Thomas Dooley

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard "Rusty" Dooley
Richard "Rusty" Dooley

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)

Anne DuPont Douglas
Anne DuPont Douglas

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Thomas Edward Dozier
Thomas Edward Dozier

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2008)  

Harriet L. Duncan
Harriet L. Duncan

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2011)  

Sherry Duncan
Sherry Duncan

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michael Lawrence Dunda
Michael Lawrence Dunda

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1983)  

Bob Dunham
Bob Dunham

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James "Jim" Jay Dunham
James "Jim" Jay Dunham

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2009)  

John Thomas Dunn
John Thomas Dunn

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1978)  

Marafred Durant (Green)
Marafred Durant (Green)

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1984)  

Randall Steven Dworak
Randall Steven Dworak

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  

Sandy Gayle Dworak (Collins)
Sandy Gayle Dworak (Col…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry F Dyson
Larry F Dyson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1969)  

Mark Anthony Eagles
Mark Anthony Eagles

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2004)  

Donald Lee "Don" Eakin
Donald Lee "Don" Eakin

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  

Elizabeth Eakin
Elizabeth Eakin

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1980)  

Joseph Selden Eakin
Joseph Selden Eakin

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1943)  

Richard Smith Eakin
Richard Smith Eakin

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1991)  

Ruth Eakin
Ruth Eakin

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1934)  

Mary Esther Eaton
Mary Esther Eaton

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Antonietta "Toni" Ebell (Carrion)
Antonietta "Toni" Ebell

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

George Melton Edmondson Jr.
George Melton Edmonds…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)  

Mida Waunita Edmonson
Mida Waunita Edmonson

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Rozita Edrisi
Rozita Edrisi

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1996)  

Carolyn Edwards (Rowbotham)
Carolyn Edwards (Rowbotham)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Grant Pelton Edwards
Grant Pelton Edwards

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  

Erick Donald Eichorn
Erick Donald Eichorn

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

William "Ike" Eugene Eisenwinter
William "Ike" Eugene …

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2003)  

Inger Elizabeth Ekelund
Inger Elizabeth Ekelund

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1987)  

Edith "Edi" Eldridge
Edith "Edi" Eldridge

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1971)  

Lawrence "Larz" Neal Elkin
Lawrence "Larz" Neal …

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  

George Prestridge Ellington
George Prestridge Ell…

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1987)  

Lloyd Dale Elliott
Lloyd Dale Elliott

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1919)  

Franklin David Ellis
Franklin David Ellis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  

Nell Joanna Emerson
Nell Joanna Emerson

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Helen Elizabeth Emlay
Helen Elizabeth Emlay

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Pat Emrick (Kraft-Chapman)
Pat Emrick (Kraft-Chapman)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)  

Kara Michelle Engel
Kara Michelle Engel

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2011)  

Emily Jo Erhart (Ganger)
Emily Jo Erhart (Ganger)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1995)  

John Randolph Erickson
John Randolph Erickson

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2009)  

Scott Ervin
Scott Ervin

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)

Amelia Espinoza
Amelia Espinoza

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Susan Elizabeth Everard (Monroe)
Susan Elizabeth Everard

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Darrell Kenyatta Evers
Darrell Kenyatta Evers

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2001)  

Cambi Denise Evers-Everette (Coe)
Cambi Denise Evers-Ev…

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2018)  

Jeffery Currie Ewing
Jeffery Currie Ewing

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)  

William Elmer Ewing III
William Elmer Ewing III

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1998)  

Alice Murray Eye
Alice Murray Eye

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Florence Eleanor Eye
Florence Eleanor Eye

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Martha Ellen Eye
Martha Ellen Eye

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Andrew Stephen Beard Farrand
Andrew Stephen Beard …

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2006)  

Timothy Charles Farritor
Timothy Charles Farritor

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1990)  

Melinda Ann Faull (DeBell)
Melinda Ann Faull (DeBell)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2014)  

David Matthew Feeney
David Matthew Feeney

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1995)  

Dianne Ferrill
Dianne Ferrill

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Candice Carol "Candy" Festag (Feezell Baldridge)
Candice Carol "Candy"…

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

John Van Ess Firman
John Van Ess Firman

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  

Joseph Halferty "Jody" Firman
Joseph Halferty "Jody…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1967)  

Franklin "Frank" W. Fish
Franklin "Frank" W. Fish

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Doug Fissel
Doug Fissel

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1980)  

James C Flagg
James C Flagg

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1999)  

Robert Fleming
Robert Fleming

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Chuck Fletcher
Chuck Fletcher

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Henry Flinspach
John Henry Flinspach

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1976)  

Kerry Flynn (Villa)
Kerry Flynn (Villa)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Craig Martin Foellmer
Craig Martin Foellmer

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1982)  

David Isaiah Fogleman
David Isaiah Fogleman

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1971)  

Craig Fowler
Craig Fowler

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2000)  

Pamela Lee Fox (Magill)
Pamela Lee Fox (Magill)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Calista May Frampton (Davenport)
Calista May Frampton (D…)

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 2000)  

Helen Frampton (Burwell & Criley)
Helen Frampton (Burwell…)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)  

John Kirby Frampton
John Kirby Frampton

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1989)

Robert "Rick" Rixon Frampton
Robert "Rick" Rixon F…

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert C. Frampton
Robert C. Frampton

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Philip Monroe Frank
John Philip Monroe Frank

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Pete Frankel
Pete Frankel

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Leslie Ann Frantz (Wilson)
Leslie Ann Frantz (Wilson)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  

Gilbert "Gil" Frazee
Gilbert "Gil" Frazee

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2014)  

Anne Fredendall (Green)
Anne Fredendall (Green)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Joan Fredendall (Lubeck)
Joan Fredendall (Lubeck)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

James Danny Freeman
James Danny Freeman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  

Steven Scott Friend
Steven Scott Friend

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2003)  

Dale Frost
Dale Frost

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Leslie Fuller
Leslie Fuller

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Margaret Fuller (Lindgren)
Margaret Fuller (Lindgren)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Mia Fuller (Myers)
Mia Fuller (Myers)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Gaylord Leland Fullerton
Gaylord Leland Fullerton

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1987)  

Doug Furth
Doug Furth

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1977)  

Virginia "Ginny" Louise Gaibler
Virginia "Ginny" Loui…

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1973)  

Robert Gain
Robert Gain

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dorene Gale (Holloway)
Dorene Gale (Holloway)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1971)  

Daniel "Danny" Warren Gale, Jr.
Daniel "Danny" Warren…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Margaret "Peggy" Gambill (Sturgis)
Margaret "Peggy" Gambill

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2010)  

Nandini Naran Gami
Nandini Naran Gami

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2015)  

Chester Michael Garbacz
Chester Michael Garbacz

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1974)  

Amalio Eugenio Garcia
Amalio Eugenio Garcia

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1987)  

Steve Soto Garciduenas
Steve Soto Garciduenas

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1973)  

Jane Marie "June" Gardner (Reitz)
Jane Marie "June" Gar…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)  

Leon Lloyd Gardner
Leon Lloyd Gardner

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1983)  

Mary Gardner (Bryson)
Mary Gardner (Bryson)

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1979)  

Milton Eugene Gardner
Milton Eugene Gardner

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1986)  

Roberta Emily Gardner (Schuhmann)
Roberta Emily Gardner

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2001)  

Wayne Bailey Gardner
Wayne Bailey Gardner

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1992)  

Donald E. Garner
Donald E. Garner

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  

Lee A Garner
Lee A Garner

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2008)  

Scott T. Garnett
Scott T. Garnett

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1970)  

Tim Garr
Tim Garr

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Mark Garrett
Mark Garrett

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1983)  

Marian Garris (Ensminger)
Marian Garris (Ensminger)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Doreen Gatten
Doreen Gatten

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)

Michael "Mike" Anthony Geary
Michael "Mike" Anthon…

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1982)  

Bonnie L. Gebhardt
Bonnie L. Gebhardt

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Todd Neft Geller
Todd Neft Geller

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2001)  

Sandy Gifford (Carr)
Sandy Gifford (Carr)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Gretchen Gilbert (Stokes)
Gretchen Gilbert (Stokes)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)  

Hope Gilbert
Hope Gilbert

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Charles Gill
Charles Gill

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1996)

Glenn Dewey Gillett
Glenn Dewey Gillett

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Grace Gillette
Grace Gillette

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michael Richard Giordani
Michael Richard Giordani

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 1990)  

Paula Myra Giuliano (Boelts)
Paula Myra Giuliano (Bo…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2007)  

Sebastian James "Jim" Giuliano
Sebastian James "Jim"…

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Teri Glover (Iriart)
Teri Glover (Iriart)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2012)  

Irvin Lawrence Gneier
Irvin Lawrence Gneier

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)

Grant Jay Goldsberry
Grant Jay Goldsberry

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1986)  

David Zachary Goldstein
David Zachary Goldstein

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  

Richard Gomez
Richard Gomez

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Joseph Salazar "Joe" Gonzales
Joseph Salazar "Joe" …

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  

Steve Gonzales
Steve Gonzales

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)

George Gonzalez
George Gonzalez

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Gloria Hernandez Gonzalez (Burchard)
Gloria Hernandez Gonz…

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)  

John J. Gonzalez
John J. Gonzalez

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Jose "Joe" Hernandez Gonzalez
Jose "Joe" Hernandez …

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Leonard Gonzalez
Leonard Gonzalez

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1995)  

Robert Gonzalez
Robert Gonzalez

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Teresa "Teri" Gonzalez (Brock)
Teresa "Teri" Gonzalez

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1986)  

Crispin Gonzalez, Jr.
Crispin Gonzalez, Jr.

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Randall Wayne Goodall
Randall Wayne Goodall

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Patsy Goodchap (Newhall)
Patsy Goodchap (Newhall)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)

Eugene Paul Gordon
Eugene Paul Gordon

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Howard Gordon
Howard Gordon

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  

Sondra Gore (Unverferth)
Sondra Gore (Unverferth)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Jan Gorman
Jan Gorman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1970)  

Katy Gossard
Katy Gossard

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Betty Lynn Grable
Betty Lynn Grable

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1976)  

Barbara Graf (Daniels)
Barbara Graf (Daniels)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2001)  

James "Jim" Graham, Jr.
James "Jim" Graham, Jr.

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Susan Arlene Grani (McGuire)
Susan Arlene Grani (McG…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2006)  

David "Dave" Gene Graudin
David "Dave" Gene Gra…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Donna Kathleen Green
Donna Kathleen Green

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Laura Greenwood (Rosen)
Laura Greenwood (Rosen)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1992)  

Dallas John Gregory
Dallas John Gregory

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2005)  

Gwendolyn "Gwen" Griffith (Barlow)
Gwendolyn "Gwen" Grif…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2008)  

Joe Griggs
Joe Griggs

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dan Grimes
Dan Grimes

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1994)  

Frederick "Chip" E. Grindle
Frederick "Chip" E. G…

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1968)  

Susan Dee Grumbein (Etheridge)
Susan Dee Grumbein (Eth…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  

Sergio Gudino
Sergio Gudino

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2005)  

Christina Guerrero
Christina Guerrero

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Guadalupe "Lupe" Guerrero (Calderon)
Guadalupe "Lupe" Guer…

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  

Amy Gusman (Miller)
Amy Gusman (Miller)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2013)  

Gregory Douglas Gusse
Gregory Douglas Gusse

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Ellen Hager (Sellery)
Mary Ellen Hager (Sellery)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  

Robert Morrison Hager
Robert Morrison Hager

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Florence "Flo" Hale (Bevan)
Florence "Flo" Hale (Bevan)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  

Mary Ardell Hale
Mary Ardell Hale

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1922)  

Eubert "Leroy" Hall
Eubert "Leroy" Hall

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard Stewart Hall
Richard Stewart Hall

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1968)  

Roxie May Hall (Hollaway)
Roxie May Hall (Hollaway)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2005)  

Wendell Hall
Wendell Hall

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Gordon Slayton "Buz" Hamblin, Jr.
Gordon Slayton "Buz" …

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Willis Hames
Willis Hames

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Frank Calhoun Hamilton
Frank Calhoun Hamilton

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sandra "Sandy" Hammer (Roberts)
Sandra "Sandy" Hammer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Bonnie Kay Hammersmith (Reid)
Bonnie Kay Hammersmith

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1992)  

Pete Hammond
Pete Hammond

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1994)

Ada Mariette Hand (Brisco)
Ada Mariette Hand (Brisco)

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1990)  

Alice Bertha "Sally" Hand
Alice Bertha "Sally" …

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1934)  

Darwin Clifford Hand
Darwin Clifford Hand

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1979)  

David Birney Hand
David Birney Hand

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1998)  

Osborn Ira "Oz" Hand
Osborn Ira "Oz" Hand

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1971)  

Ronald James Hanks
Ronald James Hanks

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Carol Ann Hansch (Heminger)
Carol Ann Hansch (Heminger)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2010)  

John "Jack" Charles Hardy
John "Jack" Charles …

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2006)  

William "Bill" Lloyd Hardy
William "Bill" Lloyd …

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)  

Randolph "Randy" Leonard Hargrave
Randolph "Randy" Leon…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  

Ruth "Annette" Harper (Liles)
Ruth "Annette" Harper

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

Barbara Harris (Fleming)
Barbara Harris (Fleming)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1999)  

Cathey Anne Harris (Anderson)
Cathey Anne Harris (And…)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

James "Jim" Gilbert Harris
James "Jim" Gilbert H…

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2004)  

Judy Ann Harris
Judy Ann Harris

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)  

Bruce Lawrence Harwood
Bruce Lawrence Harwood

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1944)  

Donna Carol Harwood (Steele)
Donna Carol Harwood (St…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  

Henry "Martyn" Harwood
Henry "Martyn" Harwood

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1935)  

Mary Elvira Harwood
Mary Elvira Harwood

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Fred Hastings
Fred Hastings

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sandra Jean Hauch
Sandra Jean Hauch

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Thomas Wray Hauch
Thomas Wray Hauch

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  

John Charles Haviland
John Charles Haviland

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Hawkins (Acosta)
Shirley Hawkins (Acosta)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nancy Hawley (Colgan)
Nancy Hawley (Colgan)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Donald "Don" Pearce Hayes
Donald "Don" Pearce H…

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert A. "Bob" Headland
Robert A. "Bob" Headland

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1977)  

Charles Hilliard Healy
Charles Hilliard Healy

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1967)  

Frank Dale Healy
Frank Dale Healy

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1963)  

Peter Michael Heaviside
Peter Michael Heaviside

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

John "David" Hebert
John "David" Hebert

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Charlene Hefty (Lindquist)
Charlene Hefty (Lindquist)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1988)  

Diane Heimerl (Siebert)
Diane Heimerl (Siebert)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  

Mark Frederick Helgeson
Mark Frederick Helgeson

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2004)  

Cassidy Heller
Cassidy Heller

(Class Of 2017) (Deceased 2017)  

Cindy Lee Helton (Judge)
Cindy Lee Helton (Judge)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1998)  

Timothy Allen Helton
Timothy Allen Helton

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1981)  

Robert Lowell "Rob" Henderson
Robert Lowell "Rob" H…

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2008)  

Patricia Marion "Pat" Herbert (Bennett)
Patricia Marion "Pat"…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)  

Donato Hernandez
Donato Hernandez

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Jay M. Herren
Jay M. Herren

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1931)  

Carolyn Alice Hertz
Carolyn Alice Hertz

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

Courtney Ann Hess (Quintin)
Courtney Ann Hess (Quintin)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2003)  

David Ernest Heuck
David Ernest Heuck

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Susan Elaine Heuck (Zettle)
Susan Elaine Heuck (Zettle)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Magnuson "Bob" Heuck (Hoyk)
Robert Magnuson "Bob"…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  

Raymond "Tony" Anthony Heyer
Raymond "Tony" Anthon…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  

Gustaves Paige "Trey" Hiatt, III
Gustaves Paige "Trey"…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Alvin Green Hickcox
Alvin Green Hickcox

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1961)  

Mark Boynton Hickcox
Mark Boynton Hickcox

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1945)  

Ryan Christopher Higgins
Ryan Christopher Higgins

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2006)  

John Hill
John Hill

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)

Marion Cecile Hill
Marion Cecile Hill

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia "Patti" Ann Hill
Patricia "Patti" Ann …

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Rex Allen Hill
Rex Allen Hill

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2006)  

Katherine "Kathy" Himebaugh (Barton)
Katherine "Kathy" Him…

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

Frederic "Fred" Hinshaw
Frederic "Fred" Hinshaw

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  

William Dennis Hinton
William Dennis Hinton

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1992)  

Tom Hitt
Tom Hitt

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1936)  

David Clark Hoag
David Clark Hoag

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)  

William S. Hodges
William S. Hodges

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1987)  

Charlotte Louise Hodgson
Charlotte Louise Hodgson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Douglass Merrill Hodson
Douglass Merrill Hodson

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1978)  

Elizabeth Hodson (Cook & Ludwig)
Elizabeth Hodson (Cook …)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1997)  

Carol Anne Hoff
Carol Anne Hoff

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  

Janet Lynn Hoffmeyer
Janet Lynn Hoffmeyer

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1976)  

Meredith "Mimi" G. Hoffmeyer
Meredith "Mimi" G. Ho…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  

Eugene Oliver Holabird
Eugene Oliver Holabird

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Helen Holabird
Helen Holabird

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Frederick Noel "Fred" Holliday
Frederick Noel "Fred"…

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  

Charles Joseph Hollmann
Charles Joseph Hollmann

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Diana Holmes (Napper & Brown)
Diana Holmes (Napper & …)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)  

Van Robert Holstine
Van Robert Holstine

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert "Bob" Paul Honaker
Robert "Bob" Paul Hon…

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Suzanne Honaker
Suzanne Honaker

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carl Vance Hopkins
Carl Vance Hopkins

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)  

George Paynter Hopkins
George Paynter Hopkins

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1996)  

James Russell "Russ/Rusty" Hopkins
James Russell "Russ/R…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Felix Fred Hoppis
Felix Fred Hoppis

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2000)  

Gladys Charlotte Hoskins (Bernard)
Gladys Charlotte Hoskins

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1977)  

Grace Elizabeth Hoskins
Grace Elizabeth Hoskins

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Margaret Howell (Sloane)
Margaret Howell (Sloane)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  

Lois Marguerite Howery
Lois Marguerite Howery

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

David Hudson
David Hudson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  

Paul Keith Huebner
Paul Keith Huebner

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1975)  

Manuela Huerta (Matute)
Manuela Huerta (Matute)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2011)  

Bennett "Ben" Tracy Huffman
Bennett "Ben" Tracy H…

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2010)  

David Neil Huffman
David Neil Huffman

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1978)  

Deborah "Debbie" Lynn Hughes
Deborah "Debbie" Lynn…

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1980)  

Merrill Hughes
Merrill Hughes

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Peggy Humbert
Peggy Humbert

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ruth Winthrop Humphrey
Ruth Winthrop Humphrey

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Anne Hungerford (Griffis)
Anne Hungerford (Griffis)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert "Bobby" Hunter
Robert "Bobby" Hunter

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1971)  

Robert William "Bob" Hunter
Robert William "Bob" …

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009)  

Thomas "Tom" Hunter
Thomas "Tom" Hunter

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

William Jeffrey "Jeff" Hurd
William Jeffrey "Jeff…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Bethann Michelle Hurlbutt (Vincent)
Bethann Michelle Hurl…

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2017)  

Leona Rose Ice
Leona Rose Ice

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Donald Ingham
Donald Ingham

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Grace Loa Ingham
Grace Loa Ingham

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Harold Ingham
Harold Ingham

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Eileen Inman (Hottinger)
Eileen Inman (Hottinger)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)

Bill Iredell
Bill Iredell

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia "Patsy" Ann Rugh Irving
Patricia "Patsy" Ann …

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Boruch Chaym Nochum "Boris" Ivshin
Boruch Chaym Nochum "…

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2008)  

Van Jackman
Van Jackman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Kristine "Kris" A. Jackson
Kristine "Kris" A. Ja…

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2017)  

Rick Jackson
Rick Jackson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Don Jacobs
Don Jacobs

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Carpenter "Bob" Jacobs
Robert Carpenter "Bob…

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2000)  

Marvel Mae Jallings (Vanfleet)
Marvel Mae Jallings (Va…)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1987)  

Norbert Cadwell Jallings
Norbert Cadwell Jallings

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1965)  

Vahdah Orval Jallings
Vahdah Orval Jallings

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1958)  

Wilbur Edward Jallings
Wilbur Edward Jallings

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1974)  

David Vernon James
David Vernon James

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert "Bob" Steven Jenkins
Robert "Bob" Steven J…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  

Charles"Chuck" Lee Jennings
Charles"Chuck" Lee Je…

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2000)  

Joseph Dean Jennings
Joseph Dean Jennings

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1981)  

Brittain Jensen
Brittain Jensen

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Karl Watson Jenter
Karl Watson Jenter

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1974)  

Bob Jewett
Bob Jewett

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Emily Burton Johnson (Miller)
Emily Burton Johnson (M…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)  

Heidi Diane Johnson (Pfeil)
Heidi Diane Johnson (Pfeil)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1986)  

Mary Jane Johnson (Stewart)
Mary Jane Johnson (Stewart)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1990)  

Morton Colhoun Johnson
Morton Colhoun Johnson

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Johnson
Richard Johnson

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Roger Kendall Johnson
Roger Kendall Johnson

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1997)  

Suzanne Johnson (Bloom)
Suzanne Johnson (Bloom)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Walter Harold Johnson
Walter Harold Johnson

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1950)  

William Burton Johnson
William Burton Johnson

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)  

Claes William Johnson, Jr.
Claes William Johnson…

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Athelia Katherine Johnston (Pearson)
Athelia Katherine Joh…

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1981)  

Margaret Johnston
Margaret Johnston

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Christopher "Chris" Lee Jollymour
Christopher "Chris" L…

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1979)  

Douglas Allen Jollymour
Douglas Allen Jollymour

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1988)  

Brian Jones
Brian Jones

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1966)  

Donald "Don" Stuart Jones
Donald "Don" Stuart J…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1980)  

Donald Carl Jones
Donald Carl Jones

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1993)  

Marion Jones (Gerber & Streit)
Marion Jones (Gerber & …)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  

Suzanne Patricia Jones
Suzanne Patricia Jones

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1979)  

Thomas Ray Jones
Thomas Ray Jones

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  

Sherrie Jordan
Sherrie Jordan

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Susan Joseph
Susan Joseph

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mark Kalland
Mark Kalland

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1991)  

Charlotte Ann Kallenbach (Limppo)
Charlotte Ann Kallenbach

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

David Edwin Kamm
David Edwin Kamm

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

Edward Kane
Edward Kane

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1971)  

Terrance "Terry" Frank Kane
Terrance "Terry" Fran…

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1988)  

Claude H. Kane, Jr.
Claude H. Kane, Jr.

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1968)  

Eran Karmon
Eran Karmon

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2003)  

Alice-Marie Karp
Alice-Marie Karp

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2003)  

Deborah "Debbie" Joyce Kasten (Boroch)
Deborah "Debbie" Joyc…

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2009)  

Rebecca "Becky" Lucille Kaufman (Procsal)
Rebecca "Becky" Lucil…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)  

Marc M. Kearney
Marc M. Kearney

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1985)  

Karen Keefer (Johnson)
Karen Keefer (Johnson)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Kegg
Robert Kegg

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Albert S. Kelley
Albert S. Kelley

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1971)  

Patricia Jeanne "Trisha" Kennedy
Patricia Jeanne "Tris…

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2010)  

Richard "Rick" Michael Kepler
Richard "Rick" Michae…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  

Elizabeth Loring Keyes
Elizabeth Loring Keyes

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Robert Loring Keyes
Robert Loring Keyes

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1984)  

K. Y. Kim
K. Y. Kim

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Hans Hunter Kindt
Hans Hunter Kindt

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2013)  

Austin Royal King
Austin Royal King

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Edith Kingman
Edith Kingman

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dudley Kirk
Dudley Kirk

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2000)  

James "Jim" David Kispersky
James "Jim" David Kis…

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

Frank William Kittinger
Frank William Kittinger

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)  

Katherine Ann "Kathy" Kittinger (Karber)
Katherine Ann "Kathy"…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Rodney Dale Klenz
Rodney Dale Klenz

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  

Jeannine Kleven
Jeannine Kleven

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kristine "Kris" Kolasinski (Zimmer)
Kristine "Kris" Kolas…

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Constance "Connie" Kostoff
Constance "Connie" Ko…

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Louis Kovar
John Louis Kovar

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1971)  

Jay Ross Kovitz
Jay Ross Kovitz

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1975)  

Paula Krause (Eaton)
Paula Krause (Eaton)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Michael "Mike" Wayne Kraybill
Michael "Mike" Wayne …

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Homer Kreyger
Homer Kreyger

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Douglas Lynn Kriezel
Douglas Lynn Kriezel

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

William "Bill" Eugene Kriezel
William "Bill" Eugene…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2000)  

Alan Thomas Kroner
Alan Thomas Kroner

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2008)  

David Patrick Kroner
David Patrick Kroner

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2008)  

Scott Michael Krouse
Scott Michael Krouse

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1991)  

Eugene Gerhard Kuntz
Eugene Gerhard Kuntz

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1975)  

Cheryl Lorraine La Gue
Cheryl Lorraine La Gue

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  

Charles Stewart Lacy
Charles Stewart Lacy

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1975)  

Dean N. Lake
Dean N. Lake

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)  

George Eric Lamb
George Eric Lamb

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  

John Waddell Lamont
John Waddell Lamont

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2001)  

Samuel Hoyt Landreth
Samuel Hoyt Landreth

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1953)  

David Alan Langlois
David Alan Langlois

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  

Linda Langlois (Ainsworth)
Linda Langlois (Ainsworth)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

Dennis Gene Langmaack
Dennis Gene Langmaack

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  

David Lyle Lanier
David Lyle Lanier

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1976)  

Elizabeth Jane "Betty" Lansing (Finch)
Elizabeth Jane "Betty…

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2008)  

John Joseph Lata
John Joseph Lata

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  

Richard F. "Rick" Latimer
Richard F. "Rick" Lat…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

Tom Latkovich
Tom Latkovich

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michelle Suzanne Lawler
Michelle Suzanne Lawler

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2002)  

Gary Lawrence
Gary Lawrence

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1993)  

Kenneth William Lawrence
Kenneth William Lawrence

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  

Elizabeth "Beth" Ann Leary
Elizabeth "Beth" Ann …

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2006)

Marilyn Ann Leask (Turner)
Marilyn Ann Leask (Turner)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Larry Lee
Larry Lee

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Taeho Lee
Taeho Lee

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2006)  

Cynthia Leighton (Bevens)
Cynthia Leighton (Bevens)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1973)  

Kaylie Lynne Leiper
Kaylie Lynne Leiper

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2006)  

Martha Ann "Polly" Leonhardt
Martha Ann "Polly" Le…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1976)  

Joseph Yale Levick
Joseph Yale Levick

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)  

Diane Levinson
Diane Levinson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Randy Levinson
Randy Levinson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  

Ronald Clarence Lewman
Ronald Clarence Lewman

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Patricia "Pat" Leyden (O'Brien)
Mary Patricia "Pat" L…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

James Francis Libershal
James Francis Libershal

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1990)  

Jon Liles
Jon Liles

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert "Bob" Everett Liles
Robert "Bob" Everett …

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)  

Jessica Alana Lindstrom (Brooks)
Jessica Alana Lindstrom

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2010)  

Jonathan Hollis Lines
Jonathan Hollis Lines

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1983)  

Lizzette Llamas
Lizzette Llamas

(Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2016)  

Douglas Ray "Doug" Lober
Douglas Ray "Doug" Lober

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  

Roger Dennis Lober
Roger Dennis Lober

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)  

Larry (Amin) Logan (Whitehorse)
Larry (Amin) Logan (W…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)  

Craig Ross London
Craig Ross London

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Jean Longstreet (McGill)
Shirley Jean Longstreet

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009)  

Laura Loomis
Laura Loomis

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mabel Francis Loop
Mabel Francis Loop

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1971)  

Julie Ann Lopez
Julie Ann Lopez

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Orpha Lorbeer
Orpha Lorbeer

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ross John "Jack" Lowe
Ross John "Jack" Lowe

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  

Jay Lowry
Jay Lowry

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dale L Luettgerodt
Dale L Luettgerodt

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)

Michael Arthur Lujan
Michael Arthur Lujan

(Class Of 2002) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald "Don" J. Lukacik
Donald "Don" J. Lukacik

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014)  

Gordon Lukacik
Gordon Lukacik

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Ernest McIntosh Lyman
Ernest McIntosh Lyman

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1990)  

George Porter Lyman
George Porter Lyman

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Margaret Lyman
Margaret Lyman

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2007)  

Emily Peck Lyon (Ronfeldt)
Emily Peck Lyon (Ronfeldt)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2004)  

Lance Christian Macpherson
Lance Christian Macph…

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2009)  

Michael Howard Maculsay
Michael Howard Maculsay

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2005)  

Steven Michael Madorsky
Steven Michael Madorsky

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2017)  

Marvin Dewey Madsen
Marvin Dewey Madsen

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Gary Bruce Madson
Gary Bruce Madson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)

Scott Dennis Magee
Scott Dennis Magee

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1992)  

John Robert Maggs
John Robert Maggs

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard Roper Maggs
Richard Roper Maggs

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1992)  

Bob Maharens
Bob Maharens

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1993)  

Charles Jeslyn Maish, III
Charles Jeslyn Maish,…

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

David Malcolm
David Malcolm

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Colleen Sue Maloney (Damico & Engebretzen)
Colleen Sue Maloney (Da…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Joseph J "Joe" Manjarrez
Joseph J "Joe" Manjarrez

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2015)  

Stuart Dennis Manly
Stuart Dennis Manly

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1985)  

James Alan Manter
James Alan Manter

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1973)  

Larry Dean Mardis
Larry Dean Mardis

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2014)  

Gail Martin (Kuloloia)
Gail Martin (Kuloloia)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

John Francis "Jack" Martin
John Francis "Jack" M…

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1977)  

Robert Stuart Martin
Robert Stuart Martin

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1995)  

Daniel Martinez
Daniel Martinez

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

Alexis Megan Marxmiller (Owings)
Alexis Megan Marxmiller

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2015)  

Jeffrey Trimble Masada
Jeffrey Trimble Masada

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Denise Ann Mason (Chaldu)
Denise Ann Mason (Chaldu)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2011)  

Bill Massey
Bill Massey

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Bob Mathieson
Bob Mathieson

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)  

Elizabeth Ann "Betty" Mathison (Popenoe)
Elizabeth Ann "Betty"…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)

Matt Douglas Mayhew
Matt Douglas Mayhew

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2009)  

David Macrum Maynard
David Macrum Maynard

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1986)  

LaSalle Almeron Maynard
LaSalle Almeron Maynard

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1934)  

Gayleen "Gay" McBee (Bertelson)
Gayleen "Gay" McBee (Be…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Benjamin "Ben" Allport McBurney
Benjamin "Ben" Allpor…

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1995)  

Robert Ezra McCann
Robert Ezra McCann

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1961)  

David McComas
David McComas

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)

Bayard Harlow McConnaughey
Bayard Harlow McConna…

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2002)  

Clara Belle McConnell
Clara Belle McConnell

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Cheryl McCoy
Cheryl McCoy

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)

Gary Layne McCoy
Gary Layne McCoy

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1993)  

Garner McCrossen
Garner McCrossen

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Margaret McCully (Bascom)
Margaret McCully (Bascom)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1971)  

Steven Ward McDaniel
Steven Ward McDaniel

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1990)

Julia McDonald
Julia McDonald

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Thomas Duncan McDonald
Thomas Duncan McDonald

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2010)  

Donald Carnegie McKenna
Donald Carnegie McKenna

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1997)  

Michael "Mike" Duane McKinney
Michael "Mike" Duane …

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Rebecca Ann McKinney
Rebecca Ann McKinney

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1984)  

Susan Lee McKissen (Balderama)
Susan Lee McKissen (Bal…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael "Mike" James McNally
Michael "Mike" James …

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1970)  

Mead W McNamee
Mead W McNamee

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1945)  

Tim McQuillen
Tim McQuillen

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Stanley Edward McWilliams
Stanley Edward McWill…

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)

Ada Marie Mead (Platt)
Ada Marie Mead (Platt)

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1986)  

Carl Clifton Mead
Carl Clifton Mead

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1967)  

Donald Herbert Mead
Donald Herbert Mead

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)  

Lesley Eveleth Mellon
Lesley Eveleth Mellon

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Arthur J. Mertzke
Arthur J. Mertzke

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  

Genevieve Mertzke (LaTulippe)
Genevieve Mertzke (LaTu…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Martha Elizabeth "Muff" Metcalf (Peters)
Martha Elizabeth "Muf…

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Henry Cord "Hank" Meyer
Henry Cord "Hank" Meyer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Jeffrey M. Meyer
Jeffrey M. Meyer

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2012)  

Shana Marie Michny
Shana Marie Michny

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert "Buzz" Louis Millar
Robert "Buzz" Louis M…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  

James Robert Miller
James Robert Miller

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Janice Kaye Miller (Tokarski)
Janice Kaye Miller (Tok…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1972)  

Daniel Brewer Milliken
Daniel Brewer Milliken

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Donald Mason Mills Jr.
Donald Mason Mills Jr.

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1986)  

Gary Ranold Milton
Gary Ranold Milton

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1982)  

James Milton
James Milton

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

Maria A Minjares
Maria A Minjares

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2014)  

Candice "Candy" Sue Mitchell (Bryan)
Candice "Candy" Sue M…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  

Mary Ruth Mobley (Watt)
Mary Ruth Mobley (Watt)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)  

Mary Janet Mock (Randall)
Mary Janet Mock (Randall)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Kathleen Moffett (Rasmussen & Snelson)
Kathleen Moffett (Rasmu…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)  

William Ervin Mohler III
William Ervin Mohler III

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ben Molina
Ben Molina

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John G. Molina
John G. Molina

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  

Diana Lynn Monroe (Hilliard)
Diana Lynn Monroe (Hill…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1986)  

Aimee Monsour (Longino)
Aimee Monsour (Longino)

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2002)  

Victoria Jean Monte
Victoria Jean Monte

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2001)  

Bill Montgomery
Bill Montgomery

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Stewart "Stew" Robbins Moody
Stewart "Stew" Robbin…

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1970)  

Michael Alan Morgan
Michael Alan Morgan

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Philip "Phil" Edwin Morrill
Philip "Phil" Edwin M…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)  

David Morris
David Morris

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia Lynn Morris (Shipe)
Patricia Lynn Morris (S…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1971)  

Donald "Don" Morrison
Donald "Don" Morrison

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)  

Donna Morrison
Donna Morrison

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Eloise Morrison (Nicholl)
Eloise Morrison (Nicholl)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)  

Penny Morrison (Harwe)
Penny Morrison (Harwe)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)  

Phyllis Jean Morrison (Tenoglio)
Phyllis Jean Morrison

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1992)  

Sheryl Morse
Sheryl Morse

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Linda Mullikin (Crawford)
Linda Mullikin (Crawford)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1971)

Patrick Mullikin
Patrick Mullikin

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gerald Russell Muntzel
Gerald Russell Muntzel

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Sandra Barbara Muntzel (Naugle)
Sandra Barbara Muntzel

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1997)  

John "Daryl" Muter
John "Daryl" Muter

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  

Jasper Lee Myers
Jasper Lee Myers

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia "Patty" Louise Naftel (Haas)
Patricia "Patty" Loui…

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1975)  

Lottie Marie Nance (Bradley)
Lottie Marie Nance (Bra…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  

Ola Inez Nance (Clark)
Ola Inez Nance (Clark)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1994)  

Judy Neff
Judy Neff

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Beverly Louise Neill (Aka Amanda Blake)
Beverly Louise Neill …

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1989)  

Carl Nelson
Carl Nelson

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2002)  

Richard Floyd Nelson
Richard Floyd Nelson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

Stanley Edward "Stan" Nelson
Stanley Edward "Stan"…

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Nanci Nicholl (Parker)
Nanci Nicholl (Parker)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1995)  

Robert Gordon Nicholl
Robert Gordon Nicholl

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1981)  

Katharine "Kay" Suzanne Nichols (Honnette)
Katharine "Kay" Suzan…

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2011)  

Michael James "Mike" Nichols
Michael James "Mike" …

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Tiffany Renee Nichols (Cespedes)
Tiffany Renee Nichols

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2000)  

Ruth Ellen Nicholson (Martin)
Ruth Ellen Nicholson (M…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Nigliazzo
Michael Nigliazzo

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Richard "Dick" Nigliazzo
Richard "Dick" Nigliazzo

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Eugene "Blair" Nixon
Eugene "Blair" Nixon

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1951)  

John Erskine Nixon
John Erskine Nixon

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1991)  

Thomas Jeffrey Norin
Thomas Jeffrey Norin

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1981)  

William Edwin "Bill" Norris
William Edwin "Bill" …

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Allen Northup
Richard Allen Northup

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1991)  

Carol May Norton (Bowman)
Carol May Norton (Bowman)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1971)  

Richard "Dick" Norton
Richard "Dick" Norton

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1998)

Christina Tuamsen Nyedem
Christina Tuamsen Nyedem

(Class Of 2000) (Deceased 2014)  

Eleanor Oakley (Robinson)
Eleanor Oakley (Robinson)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2015)  

Jeffrey David Ogle
Jeffrey David Ogle

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1985)  

Tanda Kay Ogle (Pratt)
Tanda Kay Ogle (Pratt)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  

Glenn George Okazaki
Glenn George Okazaki

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)  

Ritchie A. Okazaki
Ritchie A. Okazaki

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2002)  

Gilbert "Gil" Lee Oliver
Gilbert "Gil" Lee Oliver

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Peter Joel Oliver
Peter Joel Oliver

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2010)  

Robin Marion Olsen
Robin Marion Olsen

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Robyn LeAnn Olson (Sandoe)
Robyn LeAnn Olson (Sandoe)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1991)  

William "Bill" O'Malley
William "Bill" O'Malley

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2004)

Robert Harrington Oostmeyer
Robert Harrington Oos…

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2003)  

Reynaldo "Big Ray" Steven Orozco
Reynaldo "Big Ray" St…

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2003)  

Edith "Kay" Otis (Smith)
Edith "Kay" Otis (Smith)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)  

Markeen Otis (Beam)
Markeen Otis (Beam)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Helen Overholser
Helen Overholser

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Esmé Page
Esmé Page

(Class Of 2018) (Deceased 2017)

Carol Ann Paige (Wasserson)
Carol Ann Paige (Wasserson)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Fred Louis Palmer
Fred Louis Palmer

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1981)  

Vinal Charlotte Palmer (Fredericksen)
Vinal Charlotte Palmer

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1991)  

Dominic Michael Palombo
Dominic Michael Palombo

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2014)  

Gail Paradise
Gail Paradise

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Robert "Bobby" Parham
Robert "Bobby" Parham

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Edward "Ed" Anthony Paris
Edward "Ed" Anthony P…

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1991)  

Mary R Parrilla (King & Snedden)
Mary R Parrilla (King &…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)  

Willie Parrilla
Willie Parrilla

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Vivian "Vivi" Elizabeth Parsons (Hodgden)
Vivian "Vivi" Elizabe…

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Dana Marie Pasek (Havlice)
Dana Marie Pasek (Havlice)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1993)  

Kathy Patsel
Kathy Patsel

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dwayne Eugene Patton
Dwayne Eugene Patton

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

Meredith Todd Pavey
Meredith Todd Pavey

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2006)  

Leonard Martin Peacock, III
Leonard Martin Peacoc…

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2015)  

Maurice "Marty" Crawford Peairs
Maurice "Marty" Crawf…

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1973)  

Mark Thomas Pearson
Mark Thomas Pearson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1974)  

Judith Peck
Judith Peck

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Jean Peek (Eaton)
Jean Peek (Eaton)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Cotter Pelton
John Cotter Pelton

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1990)  

Bert Claude Pennock, Jr.
Bert Claude Pennock, Jr.

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Temple Faust Penrod
Temple Faust Penrod

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1988)  

Mary "Polly" Penrose (Colby)
Mary "Polly" Penrose (C…)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)  

Beverly Penter
Beverly Penter

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Sharon Penter
Sharon Penter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Michael Perez
John Michael Perez

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2014)  

James Edward Perkins
James Edward Perkins

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1978)  

Roger Williams Perkins
Roger Williams Perkins

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  

Michael K Petersen
Michael K Petersen

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2012)  

Sandra "Sandy" Peterson (Ball)
Sandra "Sandy" Peterson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Steven Earl Peterson
Steven Earl Peterson

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 1991)  

James Antonio Petrella
James Antonio Petrella

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

Darrell John Pfeiffer
Darrell John Pfeiffer

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1981)  

Ellen Phillips (Litney)
Ellen Phillips (Litney)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)  

Bob Pieters
Bob Pieters

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Samuel "Sam" Henry Piibe
Samuel "Sam" Henry Piibe

(Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2016)  

Terrance "Terry" Pike
Terrance "Terry" Pike

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)  

Yvonne T. Pine (Perrin)
Yvonne T. Pine (Perrin)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2011)  

Clifford Becket Pitzer
Clifford Becket Pitzer

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1970)  

Jean Elizabeth Pitzer (McBurney)
Jean Elizabeth Pitzer

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1991)  

John Lee "Jack" Pitzer
John Lee "Jack" Pitzer

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert Lee Pitzer
Robert Lee Pitzer

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2001)  

Eugene Dewey Platt
Eugene Dewey Platt

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1949)  

Jerry Platt
Jerry Platt

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)

Jeffrey Ross Plumb
Jeffrey Ross Plumb

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1983)  

Thomas Edwin "Ted" Poland
Thomas Edwin "Ted" Po…

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2018)  

William Chadwell "Chad" Poland
William Chadwell "Cha…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Robert Alan "Rob" Poling
Robert Alan "Rob" Poling

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)

Lesley Jill Polo
Lesley Jill Polo

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 1993)  

Richard A. "Dick" Polos
Richard A. "Dick" Polos

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2000)  

Ronald Craig Pomohac
Ronald Craig Pomohac

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1966)  

Ciara Ana Ponce
Ciara Ana Ponce

(Class Of 1993) (Deceased 1990)  

Fredda Helene Pontac (Blanchard-Fields)
Fredda Helene Pontac (B…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Ward Parkison Popenoe
Ward Parkison Popenoe

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Hubert Lowell Popenoe, Jr.
Hubert Lowell Popenoe…

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2009)  

David Porter
David Porter

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  

William Steven Porter
William Steven Porter

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1972)  

Carolyn Lee Portz (Sullens)
Carolyn Lee Portz (Sullens)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1986)  

Charles Keith Powell
Charles Keith Powell

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased 1919)  

Helen Keith Powell
Helen Keith Powell

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1982)  

Myron Fremont Powell
Myron Fremont Powell

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1983)  

Warren Keith Powell
Warren Keith Powell

(Class Of 1916) (Deceased 1973)  

Jeffrey Wells Powers
Jeffrey Wells Powers

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2000)  

Kenneth Alan Preece
Kenneth Alan Preece

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)  

David Neil Price
David Neil Price

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1966)  

Don Price
Don Price

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Marsden Price
Marsden Price

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  

Willard "Bill" Price
Willard "Bill" Price

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Patricia Procsal (Urquizu)
Patricia Procsal (Urquizu)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert Leo Pusateri
Robert Leo Pusateri

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1968)  

Barbara Jean Puttkammer (Peterson)
Barbara Jean Puttkammer

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)  

Paul Proctor Ragan
Paul Proctor Ragan

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Deanna Kay Rahn (Mason)
Deanna Kay Rahn (Mason)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  

Frederic Edward "Buzz" Rainer
Frederic Edward "Buzz…

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)  

Randy Lee Randolph
Randy Lee Randolph

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)

James Alexander Rankin, Jr
James Alexander Ranki…

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1958)  

Paul Keith Rasmussen
Paul Keith Rasmussen

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

William Charles "Bill" Rasmussen
William Charles "Bill…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles W. Reckard
Charles W. Reckard

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard "Rick" Cameron Redfield
Richard "Rick" Camero…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

Barbara Reeves (Robins & Morris)
Barbara Reeves (Robins …)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)  

Joyce Reeves (Kressen)
Joyce Reeves (Kressen)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)  

Lynn Carol Reide (Fox)
Lynn Carol Reide (Fox)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  

Glenn Ross Reifsnyder
Glenn Ross Reifsnyder

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2010)  

Norman Arthur Reifsnyder
Norman Arthur Reifsnyder

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1993)  

Reggeidene Esther Reimers
Reggeidene Esther Rei…

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Jack Reimo
Jack Reimo

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1968)  

Brian Lee Reisinger
Brian Lee Reisinger

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2008)  

Roger Dale Reisinger
Roger Dale Reisinger

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2011)  

Catherine Johnson Rich (Bruner)
Catherine Johnson Rich

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1993)

Charles Selwyn Rich
Charles Selwyn Rich

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1970)  

Edith Lillian Rich
Edith Lillian Rich

(Class Of 1919) (Deceased Year Unknown)

John Winchester Rich
John Winchester Rich

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1948)  

Lorna Jean Richardson
Lorna Jean Richardson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1968)  

David Richmond
David Richmond

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Kristine "Kris" Lanita Richter
Kristine "Kris" Lanit…

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1973)  

Franz Johannes Ridder
Franz Johannes Ridder

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1990)  

Maxine Elliott Ridgway (Arms)
Maxine Elliott Ridgway

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)  

Larry Ries
Larry Ries

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  

Michelle Rinard
Michelle Rinard

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carolyn Ritchie (Bone)
Carolyn Ritchie (Bone)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Maria Lena Rivera
Nancy Maria Lena Rivera

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 1993)  

Paul Cecil Robbie
Paul Cecil Robbie

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Linda Roberts
Linda Roberts

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Margaret Ann "Peggy" Roberts (Robbie)
Margaret Ann "Peggy" …

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1995)  

Patrick Joseph Roberts
Patrick Joseph Roberts

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2017)  

William David "Bud" Roberts
William David "Bud" R…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  

Mark Gregory Robertson
Mark Gregory Robertson

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2017)  

Bryan Eugene Robinson
Bryan Eugene Robinson

(Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2007)  

James Vance Robinson
James Vance Robinson

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)  

Steven "Steve" Keith Robinson
Steven "Steve" Keith …

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2013)  

Dennis Patrick Rogers
Dennis Patrick Rogers

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1992)  

Michelle "Mickey" Lynn Rogers
Michelle "Mickey" Lyn…

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2009)  

Esther Lee Rohrs (Brewer)
Esther Lee Rohrs (Brewer)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Fred Rohrs, Jr.
Fred Rohrs, Jr.

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  

Nicolas "Nico" Rojas
Nicolas "Nico" Rojas

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2013)  

Esther Frances Romick (Wheeler)
Esther Frances Romick

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1986)  

Lisa Ronning
Lisa Ronning

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Stephen Kent Ross
Stephen Kent Ross

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Ellen Alicia Rostvold (Shiokari)
Ellen Alicia Rostvold

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 1999)  

Laura Ann Rostvold
Laura Ann Rostvold

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

Matthew Rubalcava
Matthew Rubalcava

(Class Of 2019) (Deceased 2016)  

Marc Rubinstein
Marc Rubinstein

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1976)  

Jeanette Eva Rugh
Jeanette Eva Rugh

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dennis "Denny" Ruh
Dennis "Denny" Ruh

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

James Rumbles III
James Rumbles III

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 1996)  

Chris Running
Chris Running

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Paul Archelaus Russell
Paul Archelaus Russell

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1965)  

Clarence Whitmar Russi
Clarence Whitmar Russi

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Hazel G Russi
Hazel G Russi

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Christopher "Kit" Rust
Christopher "Kit" Rust

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1962)  

Damon "Dee" Rust
Damon "Dee" Rust

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1962)  

Jennifer "Jenny" Sale
Jennifer "Jenny" Sale

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert "Bob" Sanders
Robert "Bob" Sanders

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Barbara Stevens Sanford (Allen)
Barbara Stevens Sanford

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1925)  

Tracey Suzanne Sang
Tracey Suzanne Sang

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2014)  

John Sarver
John Sarver

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)  

Richard Joseph Sauber
Richard Joseph Sauber

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2010)  

Ursula "Jean" Saulnier (Cornell)
Ursula "Jean" Saulnier

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1976)  

Andrea "Andi" Ilene Savage (Carreiro)
Andrea "Andi" Ilene S…

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1998)  

Ellis Savory
Ellis Savory

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Natalia Sawycka
Natalia Sawycka

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Marc Francis Cabrini Schafer
Marc Francis Cabrini …

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1994)  

Coralynn Marie Schaller (Geiger)
Coralynn Marie Schaller

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)  

Wayne Richard Scherer
Wayne Richard Scherer

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)  

Charles William Schertz
Charles William Schertz

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1990)  

Robert Joseph Schetgen
Robert Joseph Schetgen

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  

James "Jim" Fred Schimandl
James "Jim" Fred Schi…

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1981)  

Deborah Jeanne Schlick
Deborah Jeanne Schlick

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1992)  

Ann Marie Schmitz (Ades)
Ann Marie Schmitz (Ades)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1980)  

James Schneider
James Schneider

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2018)  

Jeanne Lynn Schneider
Jeanne Lynn Schneider

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)  

Rochelle 'Shelly' Ann Schonfeld (Mason)
Rochelle 'Shelly' Ann…

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert LeRoy Schuhmann
Robert LeRoy Schuhmann

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1989)  

Jon Stephen Schwertfeger
Jon Stephen Schwertfeger

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Bruce "Randy" Scott
Bruce "Randy" Scott

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

James "Jim" Howell Scott
James "Jim" Howell Scott

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Nancy Scott
Nancy Scott

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Sylvia Sue Scott
Sylvia Sue Scott

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Douglas Earl Seapy
Douglas Earl Seapy

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1999)  

Elissa Katherine Seinfeld (Simkins)
Elissa Katherine Sein…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

Mark Selden
Mark Selden

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2013)  

Lester Jay Seligman
Lester Jay Seligman

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2014)  

William Brown "Bill" Sellinger, Jr.
William Brown "Bill" …

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  

Dennis Paul Seneshen
Dennis Paul Seneshen

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1996)  

Andrew "Spinner" Robert Senko
Andrew "Spinner" Robe…

(Class Of 2005) (Deceased 2008)  

John Sepulveda
John Sepulveda

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Desa Christine Setlich
Desa Christine Setlich

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2014)  

Barbara Setzer
Barbara Setzer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

James Seubold
James Seubold

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Kathleen Seven (Williams)
Kathleen Seven (Williams)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

David Sevilla
David Sevilla

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Margaret Rose Sevilla (Mesa)
Margaret Rose Sevilla

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

Frederic Herman "Fritz" Seyfarth
Frederic Herman "Frit…

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1996)  

Steven Shacklett
Steven Shacklett

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Bryan John Shaw
Bryan John Shaw

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Courtney Miller Shaw
Courtney Miller Shaw

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1976)  

Edward Richey Shaw
Edward Richey Shaw

(Class Of 1920) (Deceased 1971)  

Marjorie Shaw
Marjorie Shaw

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Kennon "Ken" Stuart Shea
Kennon "Ken" Stuart Shea

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

LeRoy Bernard Sheffield
LeRoy Bernard Sheffield

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Frederick Shelton
John Frederick Shelton

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)  

James "Jim" Sherrill
James "Jim" Sherrill

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Elizabeth Shine
Elizabeth Shine

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1968)  

Frederick "Fred" Stevens Shine
Frederick "Fred" Stev…

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2002)  

Renee Shirey (Harmon)
Renee Shirey (Harmon)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2009)  

Leslie Suzanne Shoemaker (Chase)
Leslie Suzanne Shoemaker

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2006)  

Carol Lou Shook (Cudney)
Carol Lou Shook (Cudney)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Rodger James Shortell, Jr.
Rodger James Shortell…

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2013)  

Aileen Fae Shotts
Aileen Fae Shotts

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1937)  

Kermit Eugene Shotts
Kermit Eugene Shotts

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1997)  

Max Culver Shotts
Max Culver Shotts

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1997)  

Elaine Shropshire (Miller)
Elaine Shropshire (Miller)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)  

Dennis McKay Sidler
Dennis McKay Sidler

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  

Sharon Ann Siegel (Ummel)
Sharon Ann Siegel (Ummel)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2014)  

Josef Bruce Siegl
Josef Bruce Siegl

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1998)  

Lisa R. Siegl (Schmit)
Lisa R. Siegl (Schmit)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2017)  

Janice "Jan" Marie Sigler (Williams)
Janice "Jan" Marie Si…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Beverly Ann Simmons
Beverly Ann Simmons

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2011)  

Mark Simpson
Mark Simpson

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Carl Peter Sinclair
Carl Peter Sinclair

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Christine Sinclair
Christine Sinclair

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2005)  

Howard Sinclair
Howard Sinclair

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Stephen Schott Sinclair
Stephen Schott Sinclair

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1996)  

Susan "Sue" Sinclair
Susan "Sue" Sinclair

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Anna Grace Sjobeck
Anna Grace Sjobeck

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1998)

Robert William "Bobby" Skapik
Robert William "Bobby…

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 1994)  

Sherry Ann Skapik
Sherry Ann Skapik

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1977)  

David Skelton
David Skelton

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Patricia Margaret Sloan (Reiss)
Patricia Margaret Sloan

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Victoria Lee "Vicki" Sloan
Victoria Lee "Vicki" …

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Jeffrey Alan Slomka
Jeffrey Alan Slomka

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2007)  

Deborah Lynn Slosberg
Deborah Lynn Slosberg

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1990)  

Glen David Smilkstein
Glen David Smilkstein

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  

Bob Smith
Bob Smith

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Clark V. Smith
Clark V. Smith

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1972)  

Clifford Frank Smith
Clifford Frank Smith

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dana Marr Smith (Hermison)
Dana Marr Smith (Hermison)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

Ellen Louise Smith (Balestri)
Ellen Louise Smith (Bal…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

James "Jim" Rankin Smith
James "Jim" Rankin Smith

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2007)  

Joy Smith (Johnson)
Joy Smith (Johnson)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Lance Christian Smith
Lance Christian Smith

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 1976)  

Mark Smith
Mark Smith

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Marlin Brian Smith
Marlin Brian Smith

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)  

Richard "Rick" Smith
Richard "Rick" Smith

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)  

Roger Bixby Smith
Roger Bixby Smith

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1984)  

Stephen Edward Smith
Stephen Edward Smith

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2000)

Virginia Lynn "Ginny" Smith
Virginia Lynn "Ginny"…

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1969)  

Virginia Ruth Smith (Child)
Virginia Ruth Smith (Child)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  

William Edgar "Bill" Snelson
William Edgar "Bill" …

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)  

Lloyd Snider
Lloyd Snider

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Mary Kathryn Snook (Strate)
Mary Kathryn Snook (Strate)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  

Arthur Nelson Snyder
Arthur Nelson Snyder

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)  

Betty Jo Snyder
Betty Jo Snyder

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2007)  

Robert "Bob" Joseph Sokolowski
Robert "Bob" Joseph S…

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2013)  

Steven Edward Sokolowski
Steven Edward Sokolowski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Shannon Eugene Solomon
Shannon Eugene Solomon

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 1993)

James "Jim" Vincent Soward
James "Jim" Vincent S…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1975)  

Edna Anne Spalding
Edna Anne Spalding

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ronald Gene Spann
Ronald Gene Spann

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  

Richard William "Dick" Spencer
Richard William "Dick…

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

James Hubert "Citizen" Sprinkle
James Hubert "Citizen…

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  

Eva M St. Clair
Eva M St. Clair

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Grace Elizabeth St. Clair
Grace Elizabeth St. C…

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Harry Prentice St. Clair
Harry Prentice St. Clair

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1960)  

Alice Maybelle Stafford
Alice Maybelle Stafford

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dorothy Elizabeth Stafford (Zaharia)
Dorothy Elizabeth Sta…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)  

Kimberly "Kim" Marie Stalwick
Kimberly "Kim" Marie …

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2009)  

Cynthia "Cindy" Lucille Stanley
Cynthia "Cindy" Lucil…

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1979)  

Robert Stapp
Robert Stapp

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1997)  

Paul Allan Starrh
Paul Allan Starrh

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

Susan Diane Stary (Sheets Pasas)
Susan Diane Stary (Shee…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Judith Ann "Judy" Staub (Baxter)
Judith Ann "Judy" Staub

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  

Charles Steele
Charles Steele

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Suzanne "Sue" W. Steiner (Zeller)
Suzanne "Sue" W. Steiner

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Linda Stephens
Linda Stephens

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1974)  

John Collin Stephenson
John Collin Stephenson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Jeffrey Lynn Steward
Jeffrey Lynn Steward

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 1977)  

Courtney Frances Stewart
Courtney Frances Stewart

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2009)  

James Marvin Stewart
James Marvin Stewart

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

David Michael Stickels
David Michael Stickels

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2011)  

David Eugene Stikkers
David Eugene Stikkers

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2014)  

Linda Lee Stine
Linda Lee Stine

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Charles S. Stivers
Charles S. Stivers

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Cynthia St. Maur Stocker (Wills)
Cynthia St. Maur Stocker

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  

Leigh St. Maur Stocker
Leigh St. Maur Stocker

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Kathryn "Kathy" Grace Storrer
Kathryn "Kathy" Grace…

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1977)  

Katherine Storrs
Katherine Storrs

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Allen Stover
Allen Stover

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Margaret Stover
Margaret Stover

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

William Danford Strathman
William Danford Strat…

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Ross Alonzo Stratton
Ross Alonzo Stratton

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1985)  

Ruth Florene Stratton
Ruth Florene Stratton

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1996)  

Richard E. "Dick" Strehle
Richard E. "Dick" Str…

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1944)  

Theodore Cowan "Teddy" Strehle
Theodore Cowan "Teddy…

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1969)  

Catherine "Cathy" Helen Streich (Hodges)
Catherine "Cathy" Hel…

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)  

Elizabeth "Beth" Streich (Long)
Elizabeth "Beth" Streich

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Heidi Streich (Balch)
Heidi Streich (Balch)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  

Sheilah Strickland
Sheilah Strickland

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)  

Cindy Stuber (Gury)
Cindy Stuber (Gury)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Jim Stuber
Jim Stuber

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Whittom Sturges
David Whittom Sturges

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1967)  

Helen Hope Sturges (Walden)
Helen Hope Sturges (Walden)

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1987)  

Halina "Helen" Stys
Halina "Helen" Stys

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Raymond Stys
Raymond Stys

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)  

Sarafina "Sara" Stys (Vucinich)
Sarafina "Sara" Stys (V…)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1990)  

Andrew Acker Sugg
Andrew Acker Sugg

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1942)  

John Norbert Sullivan
John Norbert Sullivan

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1993)  

Mary Colleen Bernadette Sullivan
Mary Colleen Bernadet…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)  

Terence "Terry" Gerald Sullivan, Jr.
Terence "Terry" Geral…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Renate Sulzbach
Renate Sulzbach

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1965)  

Richard Swann
Richard Swann

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1966)  

Georgia "Dordi" Swanson (Mueller)
Georgia "Dordi" Swanson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1987)  

Sharon Lee Swetnam (Hidalgo & Griffin)
Sharon Lee Swetnam (Hid…)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 1993)  

Laurie Anne Swett (Johnson)
Laurie Anne Swett (Johnson)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  

Glen Swick
Glen Swick

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Amie Swoveland (Fitkin)
Amie Swoveland (Fitkin)

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1977)  

Roland J Sylvester
Roland J Sylvester

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1973)  

Henry L. "Hank" Tabor
Henry L. "Hank" Tabor

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1995)  

Warren C. Tabor
Warren C. Tabor

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1987)  

Dwight Talkington
Dwight Talkington

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Joyce Tarter (Durr)
Joyce Tarter (Durr)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2010)  

Christine Taylor
Christine Taylor

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Rowena E. Taylor
Rowena E. Taylor

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1972)  

Terry D. Taylor (Cushman)
Terry D. Taylor (Cushman)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)  

Dion Tennison
Dion Tennison

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Frank Terry
Frank Terry

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Iris Cecile Terry
Iris Cecile Terry

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1995)  

William Thatcher
William Thatcher

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

Betty Jean Sumpter Thayer
Betty Jean Sumpter Th…

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Kevin Thomas
Kevin Thomas

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Charles Wayne Thompson
Charles Wayne Thompson

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2007)  

Craig Thompson
Craig Thompson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dora Mae Thompson (Gough)
Dora Mae Thompson (Gough)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1991)  

Earl "Bert" Thompson
Earl "Bert" Thompson

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1981)  

Scott Alan Thompson
Scott Alan Thompson

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1987)  

Peter Thorne
Peter Thorne

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1977)

Susan "Suz" Thorne (Speirs)
Susan "Suz" Thorne (Speirs)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Shirley Alice Throne (Stringfellow)
Shirley Alice Throne (S…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Alan B. Thum
Alan B. Thum

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)  

Susan "Sue" Tiarks (Meyer)
Susan "Sue" Tiarks (Meyer)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1992)  

Jay Tindall
Jay Tindall

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1988)  

Kathrine "Kathie" Title (Praml)
Kathrine "Kathie" Title

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2003)  

Marcia Anne Todd (Feucht)
Marcia Anne Todd (Feucht)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2015)  

Stephanie Ann "Stevie" Todd (Newlon)
Stephanie Ann "Stevie…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Lawrence "Larry" Anthony Toerper
Lawrence "Larry" Anth…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1994)  

Thomas Tondee
Thomas Tondee

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1994)  

Michael "Mike" B. Toomay
Michael "Mike" B. Toomay

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2002)  

Augustine "Augie" Jose Torrez
Augustine "Augie" Jos…

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2002)  

Michael Garcia Torrez
Michael Garcia Torrez

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  

Phillip "Pepo" Lopez Torrez
Phillip "Pepo" Lopez …

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)  

Andre Touchard
Andre Touchard

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Rolland Dale Towne
Rolland Dale Towne

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Arthur Edward Tracy
Arthur Edward Tracy

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1985)  

Jennifer Trzyna (Caughman)
Jennifer Trzyna (Caughman)

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2012)  

Roberta Lillian "Bobbi" Tuke (Zita)
Roberta Lillian "Bobb…

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1998)  

Adrian Francis "Butch" Turcotte III
Adrian Francis "Butch…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)  

Andre R. Turner
Andre R. Turner

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2017)  

Roosevelt Macandel Turner
Roosevelt Macandel Tu…

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 1998)  

Shirley Tuttle (White)
Shirley Tuttle (White)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Michael Jerome Twiford
Michael Jerome Twiford

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1987)  

Joyce Tyson
Joyce Tyson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)

Robert Anthony Uhach
Robert Anthony Uhach

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1987)  

LaRhea Umland (Vallone Previously, Steindler)
LaRhea Umland (Vallone …)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

Ruth Agnes Utt
Ruth Agnes Utt

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Charles Albert Vaile
Charles Albert Vaile

(Class Of 1917) (Deceased 1987)  

Michael F. Van Brocklin
Michael F. Van Brocklin

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Hartwig Moss Van Noorden
Hartwig Moss Van Noorden

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1971)  

Louise Van Voorhis (Garner)
Louise Van Voorhis (Garner)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)  

Edward Charles Van Vranken
Edward Charles Van Vr…

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

Dale Vancil
Dale Vancil

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2012)  

Keith Barnard Vanderbilt
Keith Barnard Vanderbilt

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1964)  

Jean Vanderwood
Jean Vanderwood

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Martha Vanderwood (Tracy)
Martha Vanderwood (Tracy)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)  

Susan Verbal (Carter)
Susan Verbal (Carter)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Jennie Lee Verboys (Beck)
Jennie Lee Verboys (Beck)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1995)  

Dick Vickstrom
Dick Vickstrom

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Marcella Villanueva (Read)
Marcella Villanueva (Read)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert "Bob" Thomas Vonder Reith
Robert "Bob" Thomas V…

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1982)  

Robert Waddell
Robert Waddell

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phil Wade
Phil Wade

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Wiliam "Bill" Ralph Wade
Wiliam "Bill" Ralph Wade

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)  

Jerome Bonaparte Walden
Jerome Bonaparte Walden

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased 1981)  

Brian Scott Walkenbach
Brian Scott Walkenbach

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2002)

John Paul Walker
John Paul Walker

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert "Bob" Walker
Robert "Bob" Walker

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Emery Roland Walker III
Emery Roland Walker III

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)  

Theodora Kay Wall (Lattin)
Theodora Kay Wall (Lattin)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joan Carol Wallace
Joan Carol Wallace

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bernice Caroline Waller (McKenna)
Bernice Caroline Waller

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1999)  

Gary Alan Walton
Gary Alan Walton

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)  

Jeffery Allan Walton
Jeffery Allan Walton

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 1970)  

Ann Luisa Wang
Ann Luisa Wang

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Victor L Wang
Victor L Wang

(Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2008)  

Jeffrey Alan Warden
Jeffrey Alan Warden

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1967)  

Edward Gustav Warkentin
Edward Gustav Warkentin

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)  

Maureen Rae "Mickey" Warkentin (Devore)
Maureen Rae "Mickey" …

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Paul Warman
Paul Warman

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Paul Warwick
Paul Warwick

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles Edward Watkins
Charles Edward Watkins

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1992)  

Dorothy Watts
Dorothy Watts

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dan Lindsey Weatherton
Dan Lindsey Weatherton

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2012)  

Angela Yvonne Weaver (Hess-Nicothodes)
Angela Yvonne Weaver (H…)

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2010)  

Ralph "Gordon" Webster
Ralph "Gordon" Webster

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)  

Roberta Weeks
Roberta Weeks

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Maria Jane Weidhofer
Maria Jane Weidhofer

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1990)  

Michael "Mike" Richard Weinberg
Michael "Mike" Richar…

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2016)  

Stephen Craig Weinke
Stephen Craig Weinke

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Peter Wilson Weismiller
Peter Wilson Weismiller

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Julie Christine Weldon
Julie Christine Weldon

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2014)  

Dinah Marianne Wellsand
Dinah Marianne Wellsand

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

William "Bill" Wenke
William "Bill" Wenke

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1991)  

Bill Werner
Bill Werner

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1971)  

Henry "Hank" Werner
Henry "Hank" Werner

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1995)  

Devin Allyn Wernke
Devin Allyn Wernke

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2006)  

Brian Robert Weseloh
Brian Robert Weseloh

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2007)  

James Phillip Wessel
James Phillip Wessel

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 1986)  

Donald "Don" R Wheeler
Donald "Don" R Wheeler

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  

Kathryn Frances Wheeler (Spencer)
Kathryn Frances Wheeler

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1985)  

Roger Stuart Wheeler
Roger Stuart Wheeler

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)  

Stuart Gladstone Wheeler
Stuart Gladstone Wheeler

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1986)  

Elsie Whipple
Elsie Whipple

(Class Of 1913) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Arthur Fairchild White
Arthur Fairchild White

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1940)  

Bruce Charles White
Bruce Charles White

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard "Richie" Arthur White
Richard "Richie" Arth…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Davis Gilbert "Gil" Whiteside
Davis Gilbert "Gil" W…

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Juanita Whiteside (Putnam)
Juanita Whiteside (Putnam)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1996)  

Richard Fowlkes Whiteside
Richard Fowlkes White…

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1989)  

Walker L. Whiteside
Walker L. Whiteside

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1944)  

Paul Robert Whitham
Paul Robert Whitham

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  

Richard "Rick" Boly Whitham
Richard "Rick" Boly W…

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)  

Barbara "Bobbie" Whiting (Allison)
Barbara "Bobbie" Whiting

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Dick Whitney
Dick Whitney

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Edwin Pascal Whitney
Edwin Pascal Whitney

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1948)  

Carrie Lynnette Whitted (Walker)
Carrie Lynnette Whitted

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2002)  

MacLean "Mac" Whittle
MacLean "Mac" Whittle

(Class Of 2012) (Deceased 2011)  

Cynthia Lee Wickey
Cynthia Lee Wickey

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1980)  

Patrick "Pat" Lloyd Wicksted
Patrick "Pat" Lloyd W…

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 1980)  

Dean Thomas Wickstrom
Dean Thomas Wickstrom

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Glenn B. Wilder
Glenn B. Wilder

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  

Raymond "Kurt" Willenborg
Raymond "Kurt" Willen…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)  

Steven Richard Willette
Steven Richard Willette

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2006)  

Craig Williams
Craig Williams

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Devon Williams (Bishop)
Devon Williams (Bishop)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2013)  

John David Williams
John David Williams

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1966)  

Marian Edith Williams (Mills)
Marian Edith Williams

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Beatrice Eva Willis
Beatrice Eva Willis

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dwight "Whitey" Wesley Wilson
Dwight "Whitey" Wesle…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert "Bob" Wilson
Robert "Bob" Wilson

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1973)  

Sheryl Lee Wilson
Sheryl Lee Wilson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Thomas "Tom" L Winkenbach
Thomas "Tom" L Winken…

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2003)  

Anna Marvell Wire (Monroe)
Anna Marvell Wire (Monroe)

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1985)  

John "Jack" Raymond Witham
John "Jack" Raymond W…

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Carlton Witter
Robert Carlton Witter

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1964)  

Charles Leland Wittlinger, II
Charles Leland Wittli…

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Kevin Joseph Wolf
Kevin Joseph Wolf

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 1970)  

Lance Franklin Wolf
Lance Franklin Wolf

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Michael Robert Wood
Michael Robert Wood

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2005)  

Phyla Marie Wood
Phyla Marie Wood

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1988)  

Roger Wood
Roger Wood

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

Marjorie Burton Woodford
Marjorie Burton Woodford

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1971)  

John Louis Woodrum
John Louis Woodrum

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  

Richard Stuart "Woody" Woodrum
Richard Stuart "Woody…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  

Leslie Wootton (Terry)
Leslie Wootton (Terry)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1975)  

Lawrence Craig Wread
Lawrence Craig Wread

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)  

Gary Charles Wuest
Gary Charles Wuest

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1965)  

Gary Wurtz
Gary Wurtz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Lewis "Jim" Yaegle
James Lewis "Jim" Yaegle

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Jeanne Yerkes (Lumley)
Barbara Jeanne Yerkes

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

Joanne Yerkes (Price)
Joanne Yerkes (Price)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1999)  

Robert Franklin Yerkes
Robert Franklin Yerkes

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)  

Lester Yermasek
Lester Yermasek

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1984)  

Judith York
Judith York

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)  

William Alan Yoss
William Alan Yoss

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Emanuel Paul Young
Emanuel Paul Young

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1960)  

Gene Kent Young
Gene Kent Young

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1971)  

Marguerite Ann Young (Baughman)
Marguerite Ann Young (B…)

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1971)  

Paul William Young
Paul William Young

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2004)  

Suzette Louise Young (Newbold)
Suzette Louise Young (N…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1987)  

Ellwood "Woody" Lewis Youngs
Ellwood "Woody" Lewis…

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1985)  

Martyn "Marty" Tate Youngs
Martyn "Marty" Tate Y…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)  

Gilbert Yrigollen
Gilbert Yrigollen

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1983)  

Frank Vincent Zappa
Frank Vincent Zappa

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1993)  

Bruce F Zatinsky
Bruce F Zatinsky

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1972)  

Carolyn Zerveck (Fitch)
Carolyn Zerveck (Fitch)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2007)  

Stephen Ingersoll Zetterberg
Stephen Ingersoll Zet…

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Zizo
Robert Zizo

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2015)  

Ellen Zosso (Hitt)
Ellen Zosso (Hitt)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  
 
STAFF

Rosemary Adam -(English)
Rosemary Adam -(Engl…

(Deceased 2015)  

Rogelio "Roy" Alfaro
Rogelio "Roy" Alfaro

(Deceased 2012)  

Merlin Clifford Apel -(Physical Ed)
Merlin Clifford Apel …

(Deceased 2004)  

Leo Dale Baugus -(Spanish, French)
Leo Dale Baugus -(Sp…

(Deceased 1976)  

Milton Bentley (English Lit & Counselor)
Milton Bentley (Engl…

(Deceased 1970)  

Dixie Mae Black
Dixie Mae Black

(Deceased 2009)  

Mary Elizabeth Blanchard -(Librarian)
Mary Elizabeth Blanch…

(Deceased 2014)  

Ruth Bobo
Ruth Bobo

(Deceased 2014)  

J. Douglas Bookhout -(Physics, Chemistry)
J. Douglas Bookhout -…

(Deceased 1993)  

William W. Booth -(Math)
William W. Booth -(M…

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Anne Bowers Bowers (Waggoner)
Anne Bowers Bowers (Wag…)

(Deceased 2013)  

Ernest Case -(Math)
Ernest Case -(Math)

(Deceased 1995)

Louis Cockerham
Louis Cockerham

(Deceased 1999)

Leonard Cohn
Leonard Cohn

(Deceased 2013)  

Harold Cole
Harold Cole

(Deceased 1995)

Alice Corbeil
Alice Corbeil

(Deceased 1997)  

Chester "Chet" Hiatt Cox
Chester "Chet" Hiatt Cox

(Deceased 2002)  

Mrs. Anne Damico -(English)
Mrs. Anne Damico -(E…

(Deceased 2015)  

Anne Davenport
Anne Davenport

(Deceased 2016)  

George Arthur Denes
George Arthur Denes

(Deceased 2004)  

Alfred Duffy Ewington
Alfred Duffy Ewington

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack Farley
Jack Farley

(Deceased 2014)  

Pat Fiddes -(Art)
Pat Fiddes -(Art)

(Deceased 2013)  

Catherine "Kit" Flannelly Longe (Stewart)
Catherine "Kit" Flann…

(Deceased 2014)  

Joseph Forcinelli, Ph. D.
Joseph Forcinelli, Ph. D.

(Deceased 1991)  

Mary Margaret Gafney
Mary Margaret Gafney

(Deceased 2007)  

Violet Giddings
Violet Giddings

(Deceased 1996)

Sid Gurulé
Sid Gurulé

(Deceased 2013)  

Charles Nels Hagedorn, Jr.
Charles Nels Hagedorn…

(Deceased 2016)  

Ida Jacqueline "Jackie" Hale (Jacobsen)
Ida Jacqueline "Jacki…

(Deceased 2012)  

Harold Arthur "Hal" Harter
Harold Arthur "Hal" H…

(Deceased 2016)  

Margaret Herbert (Tucker)
Margaret Herbert (Tucker)

(Deceased 1995)  

Alexander "Alex" Hughes
Alexander "Alex" Hughes

(Deceased 1989)  

Cornelia Hull (English Teacher)
Cornelia Hull (Englis…

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gary Iida
Gary Iida

(Deceased 2013)  

Julia Inez (Applebee)
Julia Inez (Applebee)

(Deceased 2003)  

Esper Keiser
Esper Keiser

(Deceased 2011)  

Dorothy Kiefer
Dorothy Kiefer

(Deceased 2010)  

Jack Frederick Knapp
Jack Frederick Knapp

(Deceased 1992)  

Lona Marie Kurtz
Lona Marie Kurtz

(Deceased 2003)  

Harry Levine
Harry Levine

(Deceased 1983)  

Geraldine Mary Lininger
Geraldine Mary Lininger

(Deceased 2000)  

Milton Linman
Milton Linman

(Deceased 1981)  

Florence Orpha Lorbeer
Florence Orpha Lorbeer

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Harold "Hal" Lynn
Harold "Hal" Lynn

(Deceased 2015)  

Irene Mahoney (English)
Irene Mahoney (English)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary Manley
Mary Manley

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Lyle Martin
Lyle Martin

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Daniel Martinez (Spanish, History, Track)
Daniel Martinez (Spanis…)

(Deceased 2013)  

Eugene "Gene" McCarthy (Swim Coach)
Eugene "Gene" McCarth…

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Robert McGill
Robert McGill

(Deceased 2006)  

Ronald "Ron" L. Meyer (Assistant Principal)
Ronald "Ron" L. Meyer…

(Deceased 2012)  

Marjorie Noble
Marjorie Noble

(Deceased 1999)  

Robert Oyler (Head Counselor)
Robert Oyler (Head Coun…)

(Deceased 2012)  

Oran Walker Palmer, Jr.
Oran Walker Palmer, Jr.

(Deceased 2016)  

Donald Patterson (Spanish)
Donald Patterson (Spanish)

(Deceased 2008)  

Richard Pawley (Math & English 1963-1989)
Richard Pawley (Math …

(Deceased 2011)  

Patricia Peterson (Rohrs)
Patricia Peterson (Rohrs)

(Deceased 2016)  

Nicholas C. Polos, PhD
Nicholas C. Polos, PhD

(Deceased 2006)  

William Rasmussen (Social Science Teacher)
William Rasmussen (Soci…)

(Deceased 2013)  

Arthur N Reitnouer, Jr
Arthur N Reitnouer, Jr

(Deceased 2005)  

Ed Schoenig
Ed Schoenig

(Deceased 2007)  

Lynn Dell Simms (Piatt)
Lynn Dell Simms (Piatt)

(Deceased 1998)  

Michael Slovik
Michael Slovik

(Deceased 1997)  

David Stern
David Stern

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Esther “Pearl” Thomas (Van Hook)
Esther “Pearl” Thomas

(Deceased 2013)  

Earl Thompson (Principal)
Earl Thompson (Princi…

(Deceased 1955)  

Waldemar V. "Bill" Vaskis
Waldemar V. "Bill" Va…

(Deceased 2016)  

Jerome Walden
Jerome Walden

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Evelyn Weirick (Fiske)
Evelyn Weirick (Fiske)

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Thomas L Wilson
Thomas L Wilson

(Deceased 2002)  

Shirley Wright
Shirley Wright

(Deceased 2017)  

David Ryan Zitlow
David Ryan Zitlow

(Deceased 2012)  

If you are aware of an Alum who should be added to this page please let us know.