Faculty & Staff

     Contains profile information: 26
     Profile contains photos: 8
     In Memory: 73
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 65
     Military Service: 21
   Restricted to Alumni only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 26    Newest Members: 17    Latest Comments: 1  


Colleen (Farley)
Leopolinda Abreu -(Counselor)
Noel Ace
Rosemary Adam -(English)   
Russell Adams
C. W. Ainsworth
Mr. Fred Akman -(Science)
Rogelio "Roy" Alfaro   
Medinah Allah
Mabel Allen
Michelle Allen   
Marjorie Allen -(English, S…   
Homer Altenes -(Math)
Jennifer Alvarado
Stephanie Amick
Jose Ancona
James Anderson
Margaret Anderson
Paula Anderson
Bernice Anderson -(English)
Anthony Andrade
Debra Andrew
Mrs. Marcia Andrus -(Math)
Martin Apel
Merlin Clifford Apel -…    
Molly Arboleda
Charles A. Arrington
Clark Atcheson
Sue Atcheson
Ray Atzet
Leslie Babbel
Miss Bacon
Robert Baiz Jr.
Sybil Baker
Mrs. Judith Baker -(Pe)
Robert Baldwin
Mrs. Carolyn Bartholome -(Math)
Leo Dale Baugus -(Span…    
Marilyn Bazzett
Karlee Beardsworth
Robert Belcher
Leslie Bell
Norma Benitez
Bruce Benson
Milton Bentley (Englis…    
Chester Berger -(Industrial Arts)
Mr. Bob Biaz -(Counselor)
Barbara Bilderback
Dr. Beth Bingham (2007-2011 S…   
Lloyd Bishop
Dorothy Bjur
Alberta Black
Dixie Mae Black    
Alice Blais
Mary Elizabeth Blanchard -…   
Ruth Bobo   
Stanley Boden
Beth Bodnar
William Bohannon
Bernice Bolt
Robert Bolton
J. Douglas Bookhout -(Phys…   
William W. Booth -(Math)   
Jean Botkin
Mr. Donald Bourque -(Science)
Anne Bowers Bowers (Waggoner)   
Ted Bowes
Ellen Brannan -(Phys. Ed. )
James Bretscher
Kay Brewart
Mrs. Joanne Bridges -(English)
Donald Brinegar
Patti Bringhurst
Caroline Brown (Bourque)   
Gary Brown
Gerald Brown
Kari Brown
Ken Brown
Mrs. Caroline Brown -(French. . ?)
Gary Brown -(Spanish)
Roger Bugby
Maria Bull
Aaron Burke
Connie Burleson
Mary Caenepeel (2005-2013 School Bo…
Joseph A. Caldwell
Michael Callahan
Barbara Callan
Tomasa Callejo
Jane Camp
Ryan Campuzano
Cynthia Canales
Joanne Cannell
Ms. Theresa Cannell -(English)
Sally Cappello
Krista Carson (Elhai -Theatre)
Lena Carter
Mrs. LaRae Carter -(English/Art)
Gail Casarez
Ernest Case -(Math)  
Rosalinda Castillo
Sylvia Castro
Ken Caton
Carlos Celis
Evamarie Celis
David Chamberlain
Barbara Chandler
Jonathan Chang
Paul Chapman
Mr. Charlson
Mark Childers
George Childs
Kandice Chua
Miss Churchill
Robert Claprood
Amy Clark
Florence L. Clark
Mark C. Clarke (Math Teacher And Co…
Mr. Clays
Mr. David Click -(Math)
Erica Clignett
J. Cline
Louis Cockerham  
Leonard Cohn    
Harold Cole  
Jean Collingsworth
Michael Collins
Jean Collinsworth
Sally Condon
Deborah Conow
Donald Cook
Mr. Robert Cooke -(Social Science)
Brian Cooper
Alice Corbeil   
Mr. Don Cortese -(Art)
Principal Charles Herbert Covell
Chester "Chet" Hiatt Cox    
Jeanette Cox
Helen A. Crane
Mrs. Mary Crawford -(Counselor)
George Cree
Cindy Cress
Wendy Crilly
Kristin Crowell
Elizabeth Cummings
Mrs. Judy Daley -(Math)
Gabriel Damico
Mrs. Anne Damico -(English)   
Janet Damikolas
Miss Daniels
Anne Davenport   
Brad Davis
D. Davis
Elizabeth Davis
Mr. Dawson
Conchita Day
Joyce de Leon
Deana Delgado
Felipe Delvasto
George Arthur Denes    
Ms. Mary Dhuvyetter -(English)
Cheryl DiGiulio
Randy Dingwall
Janice Dissmeyer
Mr. Divita
Cheryl Dixon
Kermet Dixson
Janice Dodge (Fulton)  
Miss Lisa Donee -(English)
Roger Doney
Damon Dragos
Jennifer Dukes
An Dumez
Ted Duncan
Lucky Duong
Rick Dutton
Natalie Dye
Robert Eads
Jonathan Eagleton
Betty Eaves
Dot Echeverri
Myron Eckhardt
Mr. Rich Ede
Teresa Edmonds
Josie Edwards
Mark Edwards
Sara Edwards
Mary Elgablawi
John Ellena
James Elsasser, Ed. D. (Superintende…
Aimee Elsbree
Victoria Emigh
Milo Epling
Tara Ervin
Grace C. Eschelbach
Mary Escudero
Ana Espinosa
Allison Evans   
Kara Evans
Alfred Duffy Ewington   
Jack Farley   
Efner A. Farrington
Mary Feduniak
Rebecca Feeney
L. Fender
Linda Fender (Boyd)   
Betty Fetters
Mark Fetzer
Pat Fiddes -(Art)   
Cheryl Fiello
Mrs. Fisbree
Ada A. Fitts
Sherry Fitzpatricck
Mrs. Madra Flaherty -(Pe)
Catherine "Kit" Flannelly L…   
Barnett Fletcher
Mr. Flinspach
Lydia Flores
Cora Foerstner
Elton Follet
Ethel Forcinelli
Joseph Forcinelli, Ph. D.    
Lynn Forester   
Burton E. Forney
Pat Forshays
Sarah Foster
Eleanor A. French
Judith Freudenburg
Charles Frietas
Mr. Don Fruechte -(Theater)
Mary Margaret Gafney   
George Galeener
Fidel Gallegos
Micaella Gallegos
Mary Gallup
Sandy Garcia
Armanda Garcia-Lopez
Sue Gardener
Maxwell Gates
Nicole Gaxiola
Frank T. Gettman   
Violet Giddings  
Patty Gilley
Kevin Glavin
Jennifer Gomez
Korina Gonzales
Melanie Gonzalez
Shalon Gonzalez
Molly Goodreau
Winifred Goodrich
Stuart "Stu" Gornbein
Darlene Goto
Brian Greene
May Greenleaf
Mrs. Joanna Grey -(Art)
Sid Gurulé   
Wendell Oliver Gutter -(Government)
Susan C. Haddad
Edwin Haertel
Charles Nels Hagedorn, Jr.   
Mary Elizabeth Hager (Taylor)
Ida Jacqueline "Jackie" Hale   
Irving Hall
Erica Hamel
Miss Handorf
Randel Hardie
Mr. Jack Harper -(Science)
Mrs. Candace Harris -(Math)
Eilene Harrison
Harold Arthur "Hal" Harter    
Clint Harwick
Gerald Harwood
Miss Hawley
Florence E. Hays
Delores Heard
Colvin Heath (History, Coach)   
Paula Hebert
Wendy Heintz
Jack Helber -(Pe)
Roy Wesley Hendrick    
Margaret Herbert (Tucker)   
Evelyn Herman
Octavio Hernandez
Sharon Herrman
Mrs. Nancy Herrman -(Counselor)
Harry Heyboar
Evamarie Hidalgo
Shane Hile
James E. Hill
June Hilton, Ph. D.   
Barbara Hinkle
Edith Marguerite Hitchcock
William Hamilton Hite (Drama Teacher)
Dr. Margaret Hodder
Philip Hofmann
Christopher Holloway
Jane Hook
Earl J. Hoppes
Marion A. Hovan
James P. Howard
Minnie M. Howe
Robert Hoyle
Russell Hubbard
Alexander "Alex" Hughes   
Anita Hughes
Tony Hughes
Cornelia Hull (English Teac…   
Linda Hunt
Kim Hunter
John Hutchison
Mrs. Catherine Hynes -(Socia…   
Gary Iida   
Julia Inez (Applebee)   
Tanja Irvine
Quay Ives
Beverly Jack
Bill Jackson
Michael Jackson
Yolanda Jackson
Winifred Jackson (Librarian)
Paula Sue Jaffe
Ryan James
Mabel Janes
Christian Gottlieb Jenter
Agnes Johnson
Betty Johnson
Beverly Johnson
Ken Jones
Mabel Jones
Shirley Jones
Jan Kano
Lisa Kao
Donald Keefe
Esper Keiser   
Lauren Kennard
Harry Kennedy
Therese Kennedy
Kurt Kenworth
Dorothy Kiefer   
Frank P. King
Lisa King
Norma King
Janet Kirby
Tamara Kirkpatrick
Sidney Klinger
Jack Frederick Knapp   
Mrs. Valerie Knights -(Activities …
David N. Knowlton
Lorna Koerber
Dolores Kowalewski
Dr. Nancy Krausse -(Principal)
Lana Kroll
Ruth Krouch (Choral Director)   
Ann Kroutil
Tyler Kuramata
Lona Marie Kurtz   
Gail Kusano
Anna La Barbera
Joe Labarrere -(Social Science)
Mrs. Labarrere (Science)
Hilary LaConte (2007-2015 School B…
Lois LaCuran
Debbie Lamb
Gary A. Lamb
Mr. Steve Lambert -(Math)
Victoria Landers
Randy Langton
Mariana Lanz
Basil Lapadat
May Larsen
Ms. Lynn Lary -(Math)  
Angela Lawler
John Lawrence
Belle Lawson
Eugene Lazare
Uelaine Ann Lengefeld
Mike Lepore
Harry Levine   
Bea Lewis
Robert H. Lewis
Mr. John Lillie -(Science)
Phyllis Lindemulder (Chiri)  
Ann Lindstaedt (Copple)
Jeremy Lingenfelter
Geraldine Mary Lininger   
Milton Linman   
Stacy Little
Milton M. Livingston
Steven Llanusa (2005-2013 School Bo…
Lois A. Lockwood
James Londigan
Florence Orpha Lorbeer   
Richard Lowe
Michael Luck
Karen Lucke
Jerry Lugert (Counselor)   
David Lukkarila
Joann Luzio
Terrance Lynch
Harold "Hal" Lynn   
Stephanie Macceca
Helena MacKenzie
Patti Maddox
Christiane Maher
Irene Mahoney (English)   
Ethel Maloy
Michael Malter
Mary Manley  
Maria Manzano
Victoria Manzano
Sarah Marsh
Linda Martin
Lyle Martin   
Mr. James Martin -(Associate Princ…
Anthony Martinez
Daniel Martinez (Spanish, His…)   
Mr. Richard Martinez -(Art)
Mrs. (Elsa) Martinez -(Associate P…
Gina Mattson
M. Matulionis
LaSALLE Maynar
Tim Mazzoni
Pearl McArron
Eugene "Gene" McCarthy (Swim Co…  
Darrell McComber
Edith E. McCONNELL
Lonnie McCONNELL
Ada Sarah McFADDEN
Robert McGill    
John McGUIRE
Shirley McINTYRE
Carly McKean
Kristin McKown
S. McNEIL
Rick Melanson
Trudy Mendez
Melody Mendonsa
Michael Meng
Nicole Metescue
Ronald "Ron" L. Meyer   
Ronald "Ron" L. Meyer (…    
Glenn L. Miller
Kenneth Miller
Kent Miller
Louisa Miller
Steve Miller
Suzanne Miller
T. Minnock
Nicki Mitchell
Nicole Mitescu
S. Moneyhun
Brenda Moore
Richard Moore
Irene Mora
Gail Mori
Mr. Morrison
John Moses
Linda Moule
Sam Mowbray (2011-2015 School Board)
Gaylynne Mueller
Mr. Robs Muir -(Science)
Anne Mumper
James Munsey
Donald Names
Charlotte Neeley
Brian Nehring
Sheryl Neighbors
Joya Ness
David Netmer
Gwynn Nettler
Tamara Nicoll
Marjorie Noble   
Hazel B. Nohavec
Mrs. Noyi
Jaimie Oberbeck
Brett O'Connor (O'Connor)   
Ruth Ojeda
Linda Olsen (Fell)   
Richard O'Neill
Charlie Orchard (English)
Mr. Orr
Robert Oyler (Head Counselor)   
Stephanie Page
Oran Walker Palmer, Jr.    
Janice Parker
Emily Patten
Donald Patterson (Spanish)   
Richard Pawley (Math & …    
Mr. Adolphus Lynn Payne -(Math)
Wendy Payton -(Science) (W…)    
Cheryl Peauroi
Heather Pedevillano
E. Penn
Mrs. Marilyn Penn -(English)
Joyce Penniston
Anna K. Petersen
Ingrid Petersen
Eric Peterson
Patricia Peterson (Rohrs)   
Sue Peterson
Beth Pfau
Deborah Pierce
Larry Pitcher
Walter Pitter
Paula Pitzer
Nicholas C. Polos, PhD    
Bruce Pottorff
Kenneth Pounds
Mrs. Jane Purcell -(English)
Eleanor Putnam
Jill Raigue
Frank Ramirez
Tony Ramirez
Ralph Randerson
William Rasmussen (Social Sci…)   
Wendy Reeder
Mr. Otto Reiger -(German)
Arthur N Reitnouer, Jr    
Erin Rentz (Fowler)
Diane Rexford
Debbie Reynoso
Tamara Rhoads
Mr. Lowell Rice -(Social Science)
Miss Richmond
Jan Richter
O. Rieger
M. Riggs
Alice Ritchie
Betty Ritchie
Teffany Rivas
Marizka Rivette
D. Roberts
Helen Roberts
Theresa Robinsonn
Margarita Roby
Bibiana Rodriguez
Maria Rodriguez
Toratzin Rodriguez
Mrs. Josie Rodriguez -(Spanish)
Beatrice Rogers
Kathi Rollman
Doris Rose
Karen Rudolph
Mary Rugg
Kathleen G. Rye
Linda Saeta
Stephanie Salamon
Barbara Salyer
Jillian Sandoval
Sharon Sanner
Harold Sargent
Victoria Sartwell
Mr. Satterwhite
Betty Saunders
David Sawhill  
Margaret Schafer   
Leslie Schemel
Sheila Schneider
Ed Schoenig   
Joan Schroeder
George Schroedter
David Schuler
Robert Serl Jr.
Mrs. Dorothy Shamah -(English)
Robert "Bob" Shamah -(Social Science)
Cecilia Sharp
Valerie Shay
Levi Sieg
Natalie Sieg
John R. Sigler
Lynn Dell Simms (Piatt)   
Kimberly Simpson
Michael Slovik   
Sara Smiley
Bev Smith
Claudia Smith
Janice Smith
Jack Smith -(Pe)
Pat Smolenski
Ernest Snyder
Mrs. Stephanie Soloman -(Spanish)
Brian Sosnovsky
Ellis L. Spackman
Carolyn Spanier
Gordon R. Speck
Vivia Spencer
Matt Sprankle
Paul E. Springl
Diane Stalwick
Sue Stanford
Jeff Stark (2009-2013 School Board)
Martha Stein
David Stern   
Cynthia Stevens
Kay Stevens
Richard Stout (1979-1981)
Sheri Strain
Earl Strang
Terrry Stredman
Tere Strombotne
Nancy Sturgis
Aide Suarez
Agnes J. Summers
Suzanne Suter
Molly Swerdloff
Nancy Swift
Fayanna Synder
Alex Szabo (Wilson)
Dr. Halsey P. Taylor
Norm Taylor -(Counselor)    
Esther “Pearl” Thomas (Van Hook)   
Orville G. Thomason
Sam Thompson
Earl Thompson (Principal)   
Cindy Tonan
Ryan Tracey
Emilia Trakovsky
Mr. Jim Trautner -(Science)
Mrs. Travosky
Jeremy Troesh
Eric Tucker
Angela Tudorii
Geraldine Turner
George Turner (Science & Cla…   
Jeanne Tweed
Blanche Ulberg
Karen Ulloa
Gabe Valencia
Cecilia Vall
Priscilla Van Horn
Janie Van Ryn
Mr. VAN Zandt
Jeanne Elizabeth Vaning (Tweed)  
Vince Vannie
Waldemar Vaskis
Waldemar V. "Bill" Vaskis   
Lynda Veatch
Cesar Vera
Paula Vlasich
Mrs. Carla Von Wodtke -(Language Lab)
Esther Wagner
Yvonne Waldbott
Jerome Walden  
P. H. Waldroff
Martha Walker
Mr. Bob Walker -(Science)
Billie Walleen
Richard Ward -(English)
Kim Watkins
Tony Webner
Evelyn Weirick (Fiske)  
Lucile Welch (Fiske)
Mr. Whitman
Janene Whitney
Tom Whittemore
Helen Wilborn
Dorothy E. Wilkinson
Margaret Ray Williams
Gertrude D. Willows
Joel Wilson
Rudolph Wilson
Thomas L Wilson    
Kerry Wolf
Melissa Wonacott
Vice Principal William Stanley Wood
Marjorie Woodford
Sarah Woods
Nataly Wright
Shirley Wright   
Mr. James Wylie -(Assistant Princi…
William A. Yarnel
Bernice Young
Josephine Young
Maureen Young
James Zaharak
Maria Zavala
David Ryan Zitlow    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.