Alum Profiles (1960)

     Contains profile information: 62
     Profile contains photos: 8
     In Memory: 35
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 26
     Military Service: 26
   Restricted to Alumni only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 62    Newest Members: 51    Latest Comments: 17  


Douglas Graybill Adair
Tamara Alcorn (Satko)   
Carter Frederick Alexander   
Robert Allen     
Ann Lynn Allyn (Lodge)
Diane Carol Anderson (Crow)
Ronald Angle     
Trinidad "Trinnie" Armendarez   
Barbara Barnum (Winn)
Christina Bassett (Peeples)   
Chip Batcheller    
Brian Benson
Brien G Benson    
Susan Delon Blevins
Robert Block
Robert William Bolinger   
Jo Ann Bradfield (Yett)  
Joan Elaine Brage (Kean)   
William Elton Briam    
Catherine Patricia Bromage
Dennis Buckley
Linda Burt (Gregory)
Leslee Zoa Butcher (DeRoos)   
Guadelupe Candelas  
Gerald Carruthers   
Joanne Chase (Gonzalez)
Mary Chitttenden (Kestle)
Jeanne Chrystie   
Fred Clark (Annefred@aol. Com)
Donald Clement
Margaret Colby (Durnin)
Allan Coleman   
Barbara Coltrin   
Nancy Connor (Brothers)
Pat Culbertson
Linda Daniel (Styerwalt)
Edwin Raymond Daubert   
Linda Davenport
Marcia Davenport (Gokey)
Gaston "Gus" DeRoos   
Arthur Dewhurst (Adewh4176@direcway. Com)
Brent Lee Dobson   
Kent Alden Dobson    
Bruce Douglas    
Duane Douglass
Susan Jane Dundas (LeBlanc)
Carolyn Edwards (Rowbotham)  
Donald Ellison   
Diane Emray
William Ernst
Tom Evans   
Taumaloto Fa'Apuoli
Jean Faubus (Snyder)    
Bonita Ferrin
Michael Fink   
John Finn
David Fishlow
Marjorie Flint
Patty Forster (Ewart)
Stephanie Frank (Miller)   
Robert Gain  
Daniel "Danny" Warren Gale,…   
Jane Gleason (Morse)
Belle Glick (Tuckerman)
Richard Bernal Gomez    
Jackie Goodchap (Hanlon)
Sheila Gore
Steve Graves    
Gwen Groller
Pennie Grunbien (Avery)
Sarah L. Gutierrez (Ramos)  
Kay Hainly (Stegner)   
Sandra "Sandy" Hammer (Roberts)   
Susanna Hammond
Fredric Hardy   
Randolph "Randy" Leonard Ha…   
Harry Harrison     
Elliot Harry
John "David" Hebert   
Louis Hernandez
Mark Herring
Sheri Hicken (Farish)
Aubyn House (Grant)
Richard Huff
Frank Hungerford   
Michele Hyman (Stone)   
Irene Hymanson
Carolyn Jeminson (Elmore)
Ruth Ann Jollymour (Jones)  
Tom Jordan
Douglas Kell   
Ronald Kell
Elene Faye Kelleher (Mackey)   
Gerald Kelly     
Frank Kimper
Lynne Kingman (Epler)   
Gail Kirk
Evelyn Kirner
Linda Kopecky (Gomez)   
Loretta Kraybill (Babi)
Jerry Krier
David William Kriezel   
Robert Lattin
John Lee
Gene Lelless
Martha Ann "Polly" Leonhardt   
Marvin Linholm
Edward A. Loeb   
Laura Loomis   
Lorna Lowe
Michael Macklin
Dick Madsen
Harold Mantle
Nancy Mason (Werden)
Sally Mather (Gose)
Marilyn Matzen (Dodge)
Donald McClelland
John McKenzie
Sharon McMahon
Robert Melendrez
Susan Miller (Sanborn)   
Robert Minnich   
Bill Montgomery  
Kenny Morgan
Martha Morgan
Pat Morgan
Fred Morris
Gerald Russell Muntzel   
Betty Nelson (Buchanan)   
Lawrence Nelson
Lance Neward   
Jean Niess (Johnson)
Thomas "Tom" E Omri   
Louie Orozco
Carole Owen (Martin)
Phyllis Pansegrau
Michael Parker
David Paul   
Judith Peck  
Sharon Penter  
John Pequegnat
Janette Perkins (Jagoe)
Janet Pierce (Self)
Linda Pierce (Picciotto)
Nancy Pierce
Peter Plaut   
James Putnam
James Rae
Donald Ramirez
Gustavo "Gus" Ramos  
Donna Reber (Ebell)
George Redmond   
Marta Reents   
Jerome Renwald
Karen Ries (Crutchfield)
Larry James Ries    
Forest Rinard
Diana Riplinger (Van Roosendaal)   
Pete Robertson  
Ann Rogers (Lohse)
Robert Rogers
Stephen Ewing Ronfeldt   
Diane Roshay (Finnegan)
Susanne Roshay (McClain)   
Annabelle Ross (McDonald)
Don Rugh   
Dennis Running    
Gail Sage
Don Sanders    
Nancy Sanford (Hughes)    
Larry Scaff
Michael Schafer    
Dan Scher
Linda Scher (Padilla)   
Roger Clyde Scherer
Peter Scott
Richard Scott
Robert Seidel
Denny Self
Wendel Sell
Albert Serrano   
Barbara Setzer  
Raymond "Ray" Sevilla    
Steven Shacklett  
Sharon Shannon
William Shaw
Donald Sherman
Robert Simmons
John Singer
David Skelton   
Sandra Marie Slaughter (Kramer)
Betty Spann (Kriezel)   
Suzanne "Sue" W. Steiner (Zeller)   
Cynthia St. Maur Stocker (Wills)   
Robert Stone
Barbara Stutton (Sims)  
Shari Swarts (Hall)
Daniel Taylor
Christine Thatcher
Rose Timmons (Goodwin)   
Eleanor Hope Torrez   
Michael Garcia Torrez    
Andre Touchard   
Ellen Towne (Mansour)
Joyce Tyson  
Joan Vincent (Logan)
William Wait
Tamara Warhurst (Achauer)   
Karin Wash (Rodriguez)
Lars Weisaeth
Mariana Weismiller (Chaffee)   
Karen Welday (Whiteside)   
John Wickstrom
Chris Wieland (Kaggie)
MaryLou Williams (Austin)
Nancy Wilson (Frank)
Virgina Winston (Pokorny)
Richard Stuart "Woody" …    
Pat Woody (Jones)
Douglas Allen Yermasek
David Young   
Ingrid Zimmerman (Schmidt)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.